NBRC Winter 4D Jackpot and Youth

Shayd Draper

Lucky Poco Pepto

Shayd Draper took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.482 in Open winning $227.00.

Syerra Silva

Red Tari Chick

Syerra Silva took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.530 in Open winning $174.00.

Syerra Silva

Rosie Stol The Show

Syerra Silva took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.850 in Open winning $127.00.

Maggie Wines

Tink

Maggie Wines took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.898 in Open.

Rori Fenner

Mr Star Bogie

Rori Fenner took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.003 in Open winning $204.00.

Charleigh Fender

Jess

Charleigh Fender took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.147 in Open winning $157.00.

Charleigh Fender

Ryder

Charleigh Fender took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.242 in Open winning $114.00.

Tate Else

Cuervo's Golden Guy

Tate Else took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.255 in Open.

Tori Hurt

Cat

Tori Hurt took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.264 in Open.

Maggie Wines

Alice

Maggie Wines took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.410 in Open.

Madalyn Porath

SS Miss Stylish Dual

Madalyn Porath took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.472 in Open.

Marion Bailey

Jet’s Shiner

Marion Bailey took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.565 in Open winning $174.00.

Audrey wright

Miss cedarville

Audrey wright took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.604 in Open winning $134.00.

Lainey Barney

Kevin

Lainey Barney took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.647 in Open winning $97.00.

Audrey wright

Oscar

Audrey wright took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.790 in Open.

Mattie Merritt

CoolChix Drive Hemis

Mattie Merritt took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.795 in Open.

Quil F.

Rocky

Quil F. took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.855 in Open.

Holli Else

Jack

Holli Else took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.027 in Open.

Jodi Weston

First Prize Jess

Jodi Weston took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.063 in Open.

Hope Jones

Bug's Black Patriot

Hope Jones took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.097 in Open.

LuCretia Siri

Lenas Jazy Button

LuCretia Siri took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.256 in Open.

Sidney Reed

Maggie

Sidney Reed took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.296 in Open.

Ella Roderick

Puncher

Ella Roderick took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.298 in Open.

Marlene Turk

Shiz

Marlene Turk took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.430 in Open.

Rhea Fenner

TM Six Flit Tall

Rhea Fenner took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.469 in Open.

Kylie Velasco

Kate

Kylie Velasco took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.575 in Open winning $151.00.

Nance Gillihan

Simba

Nance Gillihan took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.586 in Open winning $116.00.

Caylee Linnell

Remi

Caylee Linnell took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.590 in Open winning $84.00.

Olivia Krause

Need a move now

Olivia Krause took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.770 in Open.

Amie Slack

Clever

Amie Slack took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.935 in Open.

Jodi Weston

LadysCashNCocktails

Jodi Weston took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.028 in Open.

Lindsey Jacobson

Spook

Lindsey Jacobson took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 19.088 in Open.

Kylie Velasco

Boomerang

Kylie Velasco took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 19.895 in Open.

Jenni Barnes

Dashin Okey-dokey

Jenni Barnes took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 20.855 in Open.

Taylor Brunson

Turtle

Taylor Brunson took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 21.163 in Open.

Stefanie Backhaus

Newt

Stefanie Backhaus took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 21.339 in Open.

Breeze caber

Payday

Breeze caber took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 22.284 in Open.

Marlene Turk

El

Marlene Turk took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 23.465 in Open.

Candace Linnell

Ace

Candace Linnell took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 23.709 in Open.

Suzanne Hoffman

Bo Duke

Suzanne Hoffman took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 23.773 in Open.

Kelli Peavey

One Dashing Man

Kelli Peavey took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 23.926 in Open.

Tori Krause

Clarence

Tori Krause took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 26.001 in Open.

Macey Reed

Slim Shady

Macey Reed took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 27.297 in Open.

Belen Ward

Lady

Belen Ward took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 112.445 in Open.