Xtreme Queen Creek, Arizona Barrel Race

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.741 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $251.00.

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.056 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $192.00.

Sydney Jacob

Blazin

Sydney Jacob took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.079 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $140.00.

Payton Askins

Reys Little Light

Payton Askins took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.166 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Sierra Farland

Electric Monkey

Sierra Farland took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.197 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Masyn Powers

PG Pebbles

Masyn Powers took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.319 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $226.00.

Angela Halls

Tax day grey

Angela Halls took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.457 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $173.00.

Caydence Roberts

MPH Black Eagle

Caydence Roberts took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.480 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $126.00.

Olivia Baptista

Sugarin' Spark

Olivia Baptista took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.495 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.570 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Maci Barnson

Horse

Maci Barnson took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.578 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Tyra Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Tyra Starkey took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.593 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Cylee Jo Roberts

No Socks Frost

Cylee Jo Roberts took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.660 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Eco Martinson

French Cremedementhe

Eco Martinson took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.661 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Ella Christensen

Wild land lights

Ella Christensen took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.698 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Emily Mulligan

Speedy

Emily Mulligan took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 16.713 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Madi DeLauder

Hickory’s Wild One

Madi DeLauder took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.800 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $192.00.

Courtney Walters

Sweet Double Down

Courtney Walters took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.807 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $148.00.

Haylee Soffel

Kitten

Haylee Soffel took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.849 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $107.00.

Maggie Raley

Blazin Chrome Wheels

Maggie Raley took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.902 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.982 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Taylor Trapp

Letta Chance Kiss Ya

Taylor Trapp took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.036 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Maci Halls

Flits Big N Rich

Maci Halls took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.061 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Ashley Keeling

ZIPPITY DO STRAW GIRL

Ashley Keeling took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.147 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Cassidy Garner

Ms Gangster Chic

Cassidy Garner took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.172 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Reese Krahling

MPS Little Blue Boy

Reese Krahling took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.256 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Reyna Johnson

Bo

Reyna Johnson took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.358 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Audree Taylor

Koda

Audree Taylor took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.513 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Madi DeLauder

Dixie

Madi DeLauder took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.693 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .

Chevelle Reed

Taz

Chevelle Reed took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.786 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $167.00.

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.869 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $128.00.

Angelina Pavicevic

Playboy

Angelina Pavicevic took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.266 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday winning $93.00.

Zoey Robinson

Pixie

Zoey Robinson took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 20.507 in Youth 4D Championship - Sunday .