Xtreme Queen Creek, Arizona Barrel Race

Tarryn Lee

Sadiesace in the hole

Tarryn Lee took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.808 in Saturday Open winning $910.00.

Jacqueline Nichols

Perks Naughty Girls

Jacqueline Nichols took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.810 in Saturday Open winning $780.00.

Leia Pluemer

Famous French Bug

Leia Pluemer took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.813 in Saturday Open winning $693.00.

Sharon Harrell

Bug Jet Can Dance

Sharon Harrell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.940 in Saturday Open winning $585.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.946 in Saturday Open winning $477.00.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.953 in Saturday Open winning $347.00.

mariah morgan

Draw in the Fire

mariah morgan took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.991 in Saturday Open winning $217.00.

Darian Raupers

STREAKAFAME

Darian Raupers took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.012 in Saturday Open winning $163.00.

Mary Dolven

Famous Wings A Flyin

Mary Dolven took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.012 in Saturday Open winning $163.00.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 16.015 in Saturday Open.

Tylee Grantham

RB Firewater Frotoe

Tylee Grantham took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 16.032 in Saturday Open.

Stacy Glause

Duninfrenchlace

Stacy Glause took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 16.043 in Saturday Open.

Ronnie Will

Snazzy Image

Ronnie Will took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 16.056 in Saturday Open.

Payton Askins

Reys Little Light

Payton Askins took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 16.080 in Saturday Open.

Sierra Farland

Electric Monkey

Sierra Farland took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 16.091 in Saturday Open.

Sydney Jacob

Blazin

Sydney Jacob took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 16.093 in Saturday Open.

Taylor Armenta

Redwood Bella Ike

Taylor Armenta took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 16.138 in Saturday Open.

Kelly Robertson

MerSadies Benz

Kelly Robertson took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 16.199 in Saturday Open.

Caydence Roberts

MPH Black Eagle

Caydence Roberts took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 16.216 in Saturday Open.

Kelli Short

Priceless Guy

Kelli Short took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 16.223 in Saturday Open.

Hunter Morgan

CD Brown

Hunter Morgan took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 16.246 in Saturday Open.

Amanda Thorpe

Starlights A Jet

Amanda Thorpe took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.252 in Saturday Open.

Trey Swafford

JUSTA FAMOUS BLURR

Trey Swafford took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.262 in Saturday Open.

Harlee Barela

Awickedbid

Harlee Barela took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 16.263 in Saturday Open.

Kaitlin Schuck

Easanon Tess

Kaitlin Schuck took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.316 in Saturday Open winning $744.00.

Danielle Mcfadden

Proudest Jetolena

Danielle Mcfadden took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.316 in Saturday Open winning $744.00.

Clara Ness

Kats fanci fame

Clara Ness took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.327 in Saturday Open winning $610.00.

Mary Hodson

Starlet O Heira

Mary Hodson took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.333 in Saturday Open winning $515.00.

Kailee Murdock

PlatinumOnTheRocks

Kailee Murdock took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.337 in Saturday Open winning $419.00.

Brandy Sanchez

Speedalicious

Brandy Sanchez took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.341 in Saturday Open winning $305.00.

Kalai Nobriga

Blazin Freaky Freddy

Kalai Nobriga took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.348 in Saturday Open winning $191.00.

Sierra Farland

Drifting Penny

Sierra Farland took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.362 in Saturday Open winning $152.00.

Alayna Kidd

KR Mini Pearl

Alayna Kidd took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.365 in Saturday Open winning $133.00.

Cabrina Vickers

Guys Special Effort

Cabrina Vickers took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.371 in Saturday Open.

Kiersten pettus

Go Fire Water Stormy

Kiersten pettus took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 16.376 in Saturday Open.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 16.378 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 16.382 in Saturday Open.

Harlee Barela

Corona N Flames

Harlee Barela took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 16.386 in Saturday Open.

Amanda Smith

CHICKS IN THE HAY

Amanda Smith took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 16.408 in Saturday Open.

Trey Swafford

Ccrider

Trey Swafford took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 16.422 in Saturday Open.

Masyn Powers

PG Pebbles

Masyn Powers took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 16.425 in Saturday Open.

Tammy Smith

Streakin Sixty Stars

Tammy Smith took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 16.430 in Saturday Open.

Kasslie branson

Magnum BI

Kasslie branson took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 16.433 in Saturday Open.

Stacey Dunn Padilla

Frenchmans Jule Bar

Stacey Dunn Padilla took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 16.447 in Saturday Open.

Esperanza Peters

Harlans Little Punk

Esperanza Peters took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 16.481 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devil In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.494 in Saturday Open.

jamie Harris

Cash Is The Devil

jamie Harris took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.519 in Saturday Open.

Megan White

LF Eloy Chrome

Megan White took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 16.521 in Saturday Open.

Cylee Jo Roberts

HR Capitan Hickory

Cylee Jo Roberts took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 16.528 in Saturday Open.

Cooper Wills

Dragons On A High

Cooper Wills took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 16.530 in Saturday Open.

Hailee Long

DUNNY DUN IT

Hailee Long took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 16.553 in Saturday Open.

Deven Sells

REYVISHING RUBY

Deven Sells took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 16.575 in Saturday Open.

Allison Hardt

Small Town Rockstar

Allison Hardt took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 16.575 in Saturday Open.

Kelli Odom

Sheza Blazin Hot Mess

Kelli Odom took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 16.578 in Saturday Open.

Terye Penrod

Famousfirewaterfox

Terye Penrod took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 16.578 in Saturday Open.

mackinzee dermody

charlotte sparks

mackinzee dermody took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.587 in Saturday Open.

Tammy Thompson

Smooth Charly

Tammy Thompson took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.674 in Saturday Open.

Ella Christensen

Wild land lights

Ella Christensen took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 16.680 in Saturday Open.

Haylee Soffel

Kitten

Haylee Soffel took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 16.685 in Saturday Open.

Brandy Sanchez

Famous Little Buggar

Brandy Sanchez took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 16.698 in Saturday Open.

Cylee Jo Roberts

No Socks Frost

Cylee Jo Roberts took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 16.700 in Saturday Open.

Jenna Duhon

Ima Frenchgirl

Jenna Duhon took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 16.700 in Saturday Open.

Cynthia Kennedy

Fudgie

Cynthia Kennedy took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 16.703 in Saturday Open.

Maci Halls

Flits Big N Rich

Maci Halls took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 16.711 in Saturday Open.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 16.713 in Saturday Open.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.715 in Saturday Open.

Holly Boelhauf

Dally

Holly Boelhauf took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.723 in Saturday Open.

Angela Halls

Tax day grey

Angela Halls took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 16.729 in Saturday Open.

Brittani Brookshire

Goat

Brittani Brookshire took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 16.741 in Saturday Open.

Kailee Murdock

Marla May

Kailee Murdock took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 16.747 in Saturday Open.

jamie Harris

JJ Little Big Man

jamie Harris took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 16.767 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 16.784 in Saturday Open.

Jackie Crane

Wimpys Step Ta Fame

Jackie Crane took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 16.786 in Saturday Open.

Lacylynn Atkins

Dos Tacos

Lacylynn Atkins took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 16.798 in Saturday Open.

Stacy Tucker

Starstrukk Josey

Stacy Tucker took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 16.801 in Saturday Open.

Kailee Murdock

A Fleeting Vision

Kailee Murdock took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.806 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.808 in Saturday Open winning $728.00.

Maci Barnson

Horse

Maci Barnson took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.841 in Saturday Open winning $624.00.

Nikki Fisher

Miss French Biancus

Nikki Fisher took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.847 in Saturday Open winning $555.00.

RIKKI ALTENBURG

Bad AZ Fame

RIKKI ALTENBURG took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.857 in Saturday Open winning $468.00.

Reese Krahling

MPS Little Blue Boy

Reese Krahling took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.869 in Saturday Open winning $381.00.

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.874 in Saturday Open winning $277.00.

Audree Taylor

Koda

Audree Taylor took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.877 in Saturday Open winning $173.00.

Madi DeLauder

Hickory’s Wild One

Madi DeLauder took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.878 in Saturday Open winning $139.00.

Sierra Mellish

Ranger Express

Sierra Mellish took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.894 in Saturday Open winning $121.00.

Pam Ross

Tags Tic Tic

Pam Ross took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.919 in Saturday Open.

Maggie Raley

Blazin Chrome Wheels

Maggie Raley took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.925 in Saturday Open.

Julie Pluemer

French Vegas Fling

Julie Pluemer took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.930 in Saturday Open.

Eco Martinson

French Cremedementhe

Eco Martinson took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.931 in Saturday Open.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.939 in Saturday Open.

Tyra Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Tyra Starkey took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.941 in Saturday Open.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.945 in Saturday Open.

Kalai Nobriga

Chicsmadarda

Kalai Nobriga took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.947 in Saturday Open.

Alexis McQuarie

Sheza Rare Cowgirl

Alexis McQuarie took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.950 in Saturday Open.

Taylor Trapp

Letta Chance Kiss Ya

Taylor Trapp took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.954 in Saturday Open.

Jenise Owens

Streakin image

Jenise Owens took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.954 in Saturday Open.

Rene Audsley

LIL STREAK OF PERKS

Rene Audsley took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.983 in Saturday Open.

Melody Skiver

Arrels Last Chance

Melody Skiver took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.984 in Saturday Open.

Emily Mulligan

Speedy

Emily Mulligan took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.993 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Tye

The Kidd’s secret

Jessica Tye took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 17.039 in Saturday Open.

Chris Roanhorse

LF Key Ta Fame

Chris Roanhorse took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 17.053 in Saturday Open.

Courtney Walters

Sweet Double Down

Courtney Walters took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 17.059 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Calmes

Ima Bed of Roses

Jessica Calmes took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 17.076 in Saturday Open.

Stacy Tucker

JJJ Bugs Is R Star

Stacy Tucker took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 17.080 in Saturday Open.

Amber Moore

Perks clover

Amber Moore took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 17.092 in Saturday Open.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 17.119 in Saturday Open.

Tammy Hahn

Phantom Storm

Tammy Hahn took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 17.135 in Saturday Open.

Makaylee fischer

Lucy

Makaylee fischer took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 17.135 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Keeling

ZIPPITY DO STRAW GIRL

Ashley Keeling took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.136 in Saturday Open.

Reyna Johnson

Bo

Reyna Johnson took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 17.168 in Saturday Open.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Fast Fiona

Cheryl Murray took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 17.179 in Saturday Open.

Cy Brashears

MARKUM FRENCH BLUE

Cy Brashears took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 17.197 in Saturday Open.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 17.199 in Saturday Open.

Olivia Baptista

Sugarin' Spark

Olivia Baptista took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 17.203 in Saturday Open.

Jenna Duhon

Brooks N Diamonds

Jenna Duhon took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 17.204 in Saturday Open.

Candice Chintis

Fat Halbert

Candice Chintis took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 17.217 in Saturday Open.

Sheila Brannan

Nakita R5

Sheila Brannan took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 17.221 in Saturday Open.

Janette Dinieri

Albe Firen

Janette Dinieri took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.241 in Saturday Open.

Miki Martin

Lil Drift Of Biankus

Miki Martin took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.244 in Saturday Open.

Angela Leist

GB Two Eyed Jackson

Angela Leist took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 17.251 in Saturday Open.

Vanessa Ramsey

Bearly Dashin Doc

Vanessa Ramsey took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 17.261 in Saturday Open.

Alayna Kidd

KR Red Rocket

Alayna Kidd took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 17.278 in Saturday Open.

Sydney Greene

Crash Dually

Sydney Greene took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 17.291 in Saturday Open.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 17.302 in Saturday Open.

Amber Moore

Searchin for chrome

Amber Moore took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.310 in Saturday Open winning $655.00.

Sheila Brannan

Nakita R5

Sheila Brannan took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.321 in Saturday Open winning $561.00.

Alayna Kidd

KR Fireball

Alayna Kidd took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.348 in Saturday Open winning $499.00.

Tanya Grantham

Marvelous Dreamer

Tanya Grantham took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 17.367 in Saturday Open winning $421.00.

Leia Pluemer

Im A Dash of Fame

Leia Pluemer took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 17.368 in Saturday Open winning $343.00.

Kinley Knight

Smoky Poco Dude

Kinley Knight took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 17.377 in Saturday Open winning $250.00.

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 17.401 in Saturday Open winning $156.00.

Leslie Maynard

Motions Count

Leslie Maynard took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 17.423 in Saturday Open winning $125.00.

Mollie de la Cruz

Mi Ventana Bueno

Mollie de la Cruz took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 17.432 in Saturday Open winning $109.00.

Andi Clerc

Drifts poco dude

Andi Clerc took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 17.440 in Saturday Open.

Rene Audsley

HIGH PEP FAYLENA

Rene Audsley took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 17.532 in Saturday Open.

Missy Payne

Snoflakesadundriftin

Missy Payne took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 17.542 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Hamilton

The Easy Jet To Heaven

Ashley Hamilton took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 17.596 in Saturday Open.

Angelina Pavicevic

Playboy

Angelina Pavicevic took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 17.610 in Saturday Open.

Paige Bruins

Oklahoma Smokin Lena

Paige Bruins took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 17.614 in Saturday Open.

Chevelle Reed

Taz

Chevelle Reed took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 17.663 in Saturday Open.

Starr Seifried

MP Dineros shortcake

Starr Seifried took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 17.665 in Saturday Open.

Jenise Owens

Graves slick bullion

Jenise Owens took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 17.687 in Saturday Open.

Jacklyn Gutierrez

Black San Spark

Jacklyn Gutierrez took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 17.716 in Saturday Open.

Jennifer Roberds

KM the Toolman

Jennifer Roberds took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 17.734 in Saturday Open.

Jennifer Dingess

Don’t Bug Me Lady

Jennifer Dingess took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 17.751 in Saturday Open.

Lauren Van Zeben

KC BLUES LEGACY

Lauren Van Zeben took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.765 in Saturday Open.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Five Star Look

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.822 in Saturday Open winning $546.00.

Tanya Schlaht

Doc’s Cuttin Badger

Tanya Schlaht took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.853 in Saturday Open winning $468.00.

Shelby Roanhorse

Dashen Red Baron

Shelby Roanhorse took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.870 in Saturday Open winning $416.00.

Shyah Smith

Boogers A Elektra

Shyah Smith took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.879 in Saturday Open winning $351.00.

Madi DeLauder

Dixie

Madi DeLauder took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.968 in Saturday Open winning $286.00.

Paige Bruins

My My Corona

Paige Bruins took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 18.014 in Saturday Open winning $208.00.

Letitia Peterson

Spicy Lil Nugget

Letitia Peterson took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 18.026 in Saturday Open winning $130.00.

Meghan Mills

Cutter

Meghan Mills took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 18.041 in Saturday Open winning $104.00.

Marge Freeland

Mia

Marge Freeland took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 18.084 in Saturday Open winning $91.00.

Gracie Marley

Sugars Moonfire

Gracie Marley took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 18.166 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Huitt

Toad four Dillon

Ashley Huitt took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 18.178 in Saturday Open.

Stacy Portonova

Okie

Stacy Portonova took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 18.271 in Saturday Open.

Jeannie Moody

Hillbilly Streakin

Jeannie Moody took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 18.430 in Saturday Open.

Ramon Gomez

Rapid Gene

Ramon Gomez took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 18.433 in Saturday Open.

Chancie L. Roberts

Voodoo Playboy

Chancie L. Roberts took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 18.591 in Saturday Open.

Kayla Cascio

three peptos

Kayla Cascio took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 18.605 in Saturday Open.

Starr Seifried

Moonlight Robbery

Starr Seifried took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 18.884 in Saturday Open.

Vicki Stewart

Poco Steel Ojos

Vicki Stewart took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 18.946 in Saturday Open.

Tylene Robinson

Sah Drift N Pines

Tylene Robinson took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 19.610 in Saturday Open.

Serenity Stewart

Bita Playboy

Serenity Stewart took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 20.094 in Saturday Open.

Zoey Robinson

Pixie

Zoey Robinson took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 20.354 in Saturday Open.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Spitfire

Cheryl Murray took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 21.570 in Saturday Open.

Elizabeth Wofford

Lady

Elizabeth Wofford took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 24.959 in Saturday Open.

Rebecca Talmadge

VF Girls Win First

Rebecca Talmadge took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 25.930 in Saturday Open.