Stage Stop Arena Fall Frenzy OBRA Prime Double Header

Ryan Barnett

Pretty prima Ladonna

Ryan Barnett took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.700 in 4D Class AM winning $105.00.

Megan Elam

Lil Dolly Mac

Megan Elam took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.892 in 4D Class AM winning $81.00.

Kacie Jo Wiersma

Annie

Kacie Jo Wiersma took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.146 in 4D Class AM winning $59.00.

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.297 in 4D Class AM winning $94.00.

Jalyn Sanders

Trixie

Jalyn Sanders took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.335 in 4D Class AM winning $72.00.

Marcie Stewart

Charlee

Marcie Stewart took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.601 in 4D Class AM winning $53.00.

Jalyn Sanders

Rea

Jalyn Sanders took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.729 in 4D Class AM winning $80.00.

Jorgia Bean

Hot Tea

Jorgia Bean took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.754 in 4D Class AM winning $62.00.

Makensi Faulkner

Diva

Makensi Faulkner took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.834 in 4D Class AM winning $45.00.

Ailee Aschoff

Bee

Ailee Aschoff took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.866 in 4D Class AM.

Brandy Schanno 1

Tangyote Chex

Brandy Schanno 1 took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.905 in 4D Class AM.

Carli Achziger

Kid Rock

Carli Achziger took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.009 in 4D Class AM.

DANI HOWARD

IMA TWISTED SISTER

DANI HOWARD took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.011 in 4D Class AM.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Sadies Lil Sister {Lilly}

Tanya Ledbetter took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.020 in 4D Class AM.

Julia Guscette

CPR First Copy

Julia Guscette took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.176 in 4D Class AM.

Shawna Johnson 1

Kvs famedontcomez

Shawna Johnson 1 took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.213 in 4D Class AM winning $70.00.

Lee Ann Olheiser

Bugs

Lee Ann Olheiser took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.477 in 4D Class AM winning $53.00.

Mckinzie Charlton 2

Bet

Mckinzie Charlton 2 took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.563 in 4D Class AM winning $39.00.

Olivia Haines

Sadie

Olivia Haines took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.674 in 4D Class AM.

Christy Kruse

Ella

Christy Kruse took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.726 in 4D Class AM.

Alex von Lubken

Buckskin Chiquita

Alex von Lubken took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.976 in 4D Class AM.

Makayla Johnson

What A Bold Challenge

Makayla Johnson took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.980 in 4D Class AM.

Carli Achziger

SJR Bettin Diamonds

Carli Achziger took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 19.172 in 4D Class AM.

Ashley Rogers

Shining Justin Time

Ashley Rogers took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 21.814 in 4D Class AM.

Cheyenne Westwood

Mandys Raider

Cheyenne Westwood took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 27.767 in 4D Class AM.