SSBPA Summer Series Race #9 & #10

Makenna Batchelder

Petey

Makenna Batchelder took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.553 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $107.00.

Jennifer Duke

Sail N Lena

Jennifer Duke took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.631 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $82.00.

Leeann McNeff

Whiskey

Leeann McNeff took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.703 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $60.00.

Michelle Skender

Chex The Frosty Smoke

Michelle Skender took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 21.917 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Madalyn Batchelder

Stings River Playmate "Honey"

Madalyn Batchelder took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 22.164 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Jennifer Duke

Miss Destiny Dae

Jennifer Duke took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 22.170 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Makenna Batchelder

RCY Jack Bee Per "Buddy"

Makenna Batchelder took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 22.426 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Shelby McCart

Danny

Shelby McCart took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 22.723 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Carolyn Aikins

Lenny

Carolyn Aikins took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 23.168 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $108.00.

Natalie Dalbol

Katie’s Got A Fast One

Natalie Dalbol took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 23.438 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $83.00.

Talia Steele

CR Genuine Fancycash

Talia Steele took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 23.529 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $60.00.

Sheena Quillan

Barbaro

Sheena Quillan took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 23.579 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Jada Anderson

Liberty

Jada Anderson took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 23.691 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Johnna Nunes

Get-n-luckwild

Johnna Nunes took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 24.863 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $107.00.

Samantha Skwara

Cruzin Silverpine

Samantha Skwara took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 24.877 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $82.00.

Ava Hunter

Kramer

Ava Hunter took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 24.976 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday winning $60.00.

Cianna Metzger

Gunner

Cianna Metzger took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 26.565 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Coralynn Buehner

Daisy

Coralynn Buehner took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 26.827 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Utahncia Cowan

Montanas blue moon

Utahncia Cowan took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 27.815 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Susie Reese

Tonys On His Way

Susie Reese took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 29.914 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Dacoda Blackburn

Barbie

Dacoda Blackburn took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 30.222 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Janet Roll

Cooper

Janet Roll took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 30.604 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Brenda Sellers

Cisco

Brenda Sellers took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 31.663 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Kylee Kirkman

Emi

Kylee Kirkman took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 32.200 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Trinity Blackburn

Gertie

Trinity Blackburn took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 32.468 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Lexie salvino

Allie bell

Lexie salvino took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 33.197 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Heather Weatherford

Opossum

Heather Weatherford took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 33.825 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Kaleigh Richards

Nickel

Kaleigh Richards took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 35.963 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Mechtild Depaoli

Lucky

Mechtild Depaoli took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 38.791 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Ava Solberg

Dawn Quixote Chic

Ava Solberg took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 44.545 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.

Kendal Haag

Honey

Kendal Haag took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 44.603 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Sunday.