SSBPA Summer Series Race #9 & #10

Ava Solberg

Dawn Quixote Chic

Ava Solberg took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 21.390 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $142.00.

Carley Ingram

Colonel Delta Doc

Carley Ingram took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 21.483 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $109.00.

Makenna Batchelder

Petey

Makenna Batchelder took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 21.857 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $79.00.

Jennifer Duke

Sail N Lena

Jennifer Duke took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 21.887 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Michelle Skender

Chex The Frosty Smoke

Michelle Skender took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 22.110 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Madalyn Batchelder

Stings River Playmate "Honey"

Madalyn Batchelder took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 22.492 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Utahncia Cowan

Montanas blue moon

Utahncia Cowan took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 22.847 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Makenna Batchelder

RCY Jack Bee Per "Buddy"

Makenna Batchelder took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 22.908 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $142.00.

Brooke Mieras-Regalia

Blaze

Brooke Mieras-Regalia took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 22.918 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $109.00.

Leeann McNeff

Whiskey

Leeann McNeff took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 23.092 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $79.00.

Talia Steele

CR Genuine Fancycash

Talia Steele took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 23.375 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Shelby McCart

Danny

Shelby McCart took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 23.394 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Jade littrell

Ike

Jade littrell took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 23.501 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Kylee Kirkman

Emi

Kylee Kirkman took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 23.784 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Natalie Dalbol

Katie’s Got A Fast One

Natalie Dalbol took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 24.020 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Carolyn Aikins

Lenny

Carolyn Aikins took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 24.227 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Kaitlin Goings

Gator

Kaitlin Goings took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 24.429 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $142.00.

Samantha Altavilla

HK Amberknight

Samantha Altavilla took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 24.831 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $109.00.

Johnna Nunes

Get-n-luckwild

Johnna Nunes took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 25.309 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday winning $79.00.

Janet Roll

Cooper

Janet Roll took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 25.397 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Paisley Solferino

Stella

Paisley Solferino took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 25.443 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Lexie salvino

Allie bell

Lexie salvino took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 26.107 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Ava Hunter

Kramer

Ava Hunter took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 26.587 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Samantha Skwara

Cruzin Silverpine

Samantha Skwara took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 27.130 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Tegan Rickenbach

Willie

Tegan Rickenbach took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 27.140 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Kaleigh Richards

Nickel

Kaleigh Richards took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 27.685 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Emilee Drawver

Senfully Hickory

Emilee Drawver took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 28.091 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Jennifer Duke

Miss Destiny Dae

Jennifer Duke took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 28.422 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Coralynn Buehner

Daisy

Coralynn Buehner took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 28.504 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Dacoda Blackburn

Barbie

Dacoda Blackburn took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 28.521 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Brook Harmon

Smarty Fairlea

Brook Harmon took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 28.807 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Lauren Goings

Will

Lauren Goings took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 30.681 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Andrea del Solar

Storm King "Jax"

Andrea del Solar took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 30.983 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Brenda Sellers

Cisco

Brenda Sellers took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 31.178 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Emilee Drawver

Don’t Doubt My Cash

Emilee Drawver took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 31.253 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Susie Reese

Tonys On His Way

Susie Reese took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 31.799 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Mechtild Depaoli

Lucky

Mechtild Depaoli took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 32.135 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Heather Weatherford

Opossum

Heather Weatherford took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 32.325 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Jada Anderson

Liberty

Jada Anderson took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 34.465 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Susie Reese

Diamondique

Susie Reese took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 35.121 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Kirsten Rickenbach

Tator Tot

Kirsten Rickenbach took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 36.827 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Kasey Rickenbach

Smarty

Kasey Rickenbach took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 42.802 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Kendal Haag

Honey

Kendal Haag took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 47.871 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.

Lacey Solferino

Rafters Nu Star

Lacey Solferino took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 65.805 in Open 3D Pole Bending - Saturday.