SSBPA Summer Series Race #9 & #10

Emilee Drawver

Don’t Doubt My Cash

Emilee Drawver took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.191 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $243.00.

Carley Ingram

Colonel Delta Doc

Carley Ingram took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.420 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $162.00.

Jessica Betz

CR Divine Fire

Jessica Betz took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.700 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $162.00.

Wendy Berrington

Cowboys Famous Fame

Wendy Berrington took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.733 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $122.00.

Carley Ingram

Bull

Carley Ingram took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.862 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $81.00.

Lacey Solferino

Rafters Nu Star

Lacey Solferino took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.985 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $41.00.

Utahncia Cowan

Montanas blue moon

Utahncia Cowan took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.010 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.023 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Lesa Ettinger

Dynamite n Diamonds

Lesa Ettinger took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.097 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Jennifer Duke

Sail N Lena

Jennifer Duke took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.133 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Anna Yaeger

Freckles N Saleen

Anna Yaeger took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.140 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Christa Stevens

Honky Tonk Kid

Christa Stevens took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.143 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Kersean Abatti

Nylons N Neon

Kersean Abatti took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.194 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $162.00.

Anna Yaeger

Lil Angelena

Anna Yaeger took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.230 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $122.00.

Leeann McNeff

Whiskey

Leeann McNeff took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.290 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $81.00.

Shannon Linney

Fames Peppy Twist

Shannon Linney took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.354 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $41.00.

Michelle Skender

Chex The Frosty Smoke

Michelle Skender took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.370 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Josie Merritt

Frosted Red Laydee

Josie Merritt took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.381 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Kalona Marr

Ima Coosa Queen

Kalona Marr took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.385 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Madalyn Batchelder

Stings River Playmate "Honey"

Madalyn Batchelder took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.386 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.434 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Carolyn Aikins

Lenny

Carolyn Aikins took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.602 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Ava Solberg

Dawn Quixote Chic

Ava Solberg took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.622 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Makenna Batchelder

Petey

Makenna Batchelder took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.659 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Joseyrae Funk

Frenchmans Storm

Joseyrae Funk took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.803 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $162.00.

Emilee Drawver

Senfully Hickory

Emilee Drawver took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.804 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $122.00.

Jade littrell

Ike

Jade littrell took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.816 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $81.00.

Sheena Quillan

JM SMOOTH SMOKIN GUY

Sheena Quillan took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.840 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $41.00.

Brieanna Kelly

Shined Up N Frosted

Brieanna Kelly took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.871 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Jeannette Stewart

LKW Lena Bar Bert

Jeannette Stewart took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.881 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Natalie Dalbol

Katie’s Got A Fast One

Natalie Dalbol took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.887 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Suzanne Harmon

Custom Made Runner

Suzanne Harmon took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.899 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Sheena Quillan

Highball

Sheena Quillan took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.899 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Brook Harmon

Smarty Fairlea

Brook Harmon took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.937 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Kylee Kirkman

Emi

Kylee Kirkman took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 18.943 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Mattie Merritt

CoolChix Drive Hemis

Mattie Merritt took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 18.969 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Heidi Boneck

Badger Twistn Chex

Heidi Boneck took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.977 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Tera McQuirk

Running Flit Bar

Tera McQuirk took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.986 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Shauntel Stark

Famous french rebel

Shauntel Stark took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 19.057 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Kalona Marr

Tracy’s top trouble

Kalona Marr took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 19.074 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Jada Anderson

Liberty

Jada Anderson took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 19.167 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Michelle Skender

Halle

Michelle Skender took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.272 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $162.00.

Jennifer Duke

Miss Destiny Dae

Jennifer Duke took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.299 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $102.00.

Makenna Batchelder

RCY Jack Bee Per "Buddy"

Makenna Batchelder took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.299 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $102.00.

Renee Jessop

Skipalou Sonny Dee

Renee Jessop took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.469 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday winning $41.00.

Dacoda Blackburn

Girlz got Money

Dacoda Blackburn took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 19.502 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Shelby McCart

Danny

Shelby McCart took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.542 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Danielle Jackson

Miss Lena Flash

Danielle Jackson took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 19.635 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Michelle Skender

G Man

Michelle Skender took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 19.705 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Mia Viloria

Chcoloneslady

Mia Viloria took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 19.735 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Kaleigh Richards

Nickel

Kaleigh Richards took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 19.751 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Michelle Skender

Molly

Michelle Skender took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 19.861 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Brenda Sellers

Cisco

Brenda Sellers took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 19.882 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Melissa Klemp

Redrox Josie

Melissa Klemp took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 19.949 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Dacoda Blackburn

Barbie

Dacoda Blackburn took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 20.089 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Hannah Sommercamp

Lux

Hannah Sommercamp took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 20.126 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Utahncia Cowan

Sb classic dancer

Utahncia Cowan took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 20.234 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Janet Roll

Cooper

Janet Roll took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 20.302 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Samantha Skwara

Gypsy

Samantha Skwara took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 20.323 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Karen Dixon

Jazzy

Karen Dixon took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 20.605 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Allie Davis

Boots

Allie Davis took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 20.615 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Ava Hunter

Kramer

Ava Hunter took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 20.627 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Jill Chatfield

Mary Ellens Dry Doc

Jill Chatfield took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 20.629 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Samantha Skwara

Cruzin Silverpine

Samantha Skwara took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 20.708 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Madisson Bader-Wygal

American Honey

Madisson Bader-Wygal took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 20.897 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Kyle Ruf

Nukinda Tax Man

Kyle Ruf took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 21.028 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Terri hamann

Brodie

Terri hamann took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 21.492 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Kassandra Salvino

Mc heres ur six moon

Kassandra Salvino took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 21.516 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Shannon Linney

Jacks Alright

Shannon Linney took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 21.613 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Brenda Sellers

Bet On Roany

Brenda Sellers took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 21.898 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Joyce Koepke

Molly

Joyce Koepke took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 22.472 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Cianna Metzger

Gunner

Cianna Metzger took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 24.256 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Makenna Batchelder

Rey Bar Gal Uno "Dory"

Makenna Batchelder took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 24.377 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.

Mechtild Depaoli

Lucky

Mechtild Depaoli took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 26.408 in Open 5D Barrels - Sunday.