Xtreme October Barrel Race

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.312 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $558.00.

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.644 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $372.00.

Stephanie Shigaio

Jets Shiner

Stephanie Shigaio took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.840 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $351.91.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.961 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $270.07.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.966 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $196.42.

Cayla Spencer

Heza A Victory

Cayla Spencer took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.991 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.030 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.047 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Stephanie Kepler

Lions Roan Ranger

Stephanie Kepler took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.108 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.218 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.243 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Izzy Yama

CP Francis

Izzy Yama took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.527 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $319.92.

Hailey Reinhardt

Fired Up Cowgirl

Hailey Reinhardt took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.551 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $245.52.

Leanne Wolfe

Blondee

Leanne Wolfe took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.558 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $178.56.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.964 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $401.76.

Susan Morandy

Midnight Jesse Fly

Susan Morandy took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.223 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $267.84.

Page Gurney

Cream Pie

Page Gurney took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.567 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $558.00.