Sanctuary Gold Rush Barrel Race

Amberleigh Moore

Blue Duck Down

Amberleigh Moore took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.097 in #2- Open 5D winning $1,033.00.

sabrina lay

IM A LIL SAMSQUENCH

sabrina lay took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.574 in #2- Open 5D winning $689.00.

Shelly Mull

Hallelujah Epic

Shelly Mull took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.688 in #2- Open 5D winning $411.00.

BAILEY LINDBERG

ELLIE

BAILEY LINDBERG took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.843 in #2- Open 5D winning $350.00.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.915 in #2- Open 5D winning $274.00.

Cheyenne Westwood

Scotchs Blue Label

Cheyenne Westwood took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.956 in #2- Open 5D winning $213.00.

sabrina lay

Smokin Falcon

sabrina lay took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.974 in #2- Open 5D winning $152.00.

Rachel Delance

Slip Slidin Solano

Rachel Delance took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.982 in #2- Open 5D winning $122.00.

Darcey Stafford

Deny Deny Deny

Darcey Stafford took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.026 in #2- Open 5D .

Kristin Brashears

Hagen’s French Fling

Kristin Brashears took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.047 in #2- Open 5D .

Amanda Bain

Skittles

Amanda Bain took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.094 in #2- Open 5D .

Tanya Jones

Cats Cooper aka Texas

Tanya Jones took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.097 in #2- Open 5D winning $358.00.

Hannah Block

TK Takin Your Mate

Hannah Block took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.098 in #2- Open 5D winning $305.00.

Emily Geist

Tricky

Emily Geist took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.148 in #2- Open 5D winning $239.00.

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.198 in #2- Open 5D winning $186.00.

Carli Achziger

SJR Bettin Diamonds

Carli Achziger took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.212 in #2- Open 5D winning $133.00.

Shane Falon

Jetta

Shane Falon took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.263 in #2- Open 5D winning $106.00.

Halee Holman

CSE Grace of Gold

Halee Holman took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.268 in #2- Open 5D .

Camisa Composti

Fame Ta Streak

Camisa Composti took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.337 in #2- Open 5D .

Jacque Ertz

Versace

Jacque Ertz took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.360 in #2- Open 5D .

Shane Falon

Ginger

Shane Falon took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.382 in #2- Open 5D .

Mary Flitner

Cashinmy Jewels

Mary Flitner took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.387 in #2- Open 5D .

Mari Sylvester

Muddy Girl

Mari Sylvester took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.401 in #2- Open 5D .

Garan Buller

Caddy

Garan Buller took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.406 in #2- Open 5D .

Stephanie Searls

Pistol

Stephanie Searls took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.416 in #2- Open 5D .

Elliott Blackburn

Daizy

Elliott Blackburn took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.428 in #2- Open 5D .

Karen Mitchell

Nu Anchor Management

Karen Mitchell took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.448 in #2- Open 5D .

Grit Phillips

Famous Beauty Queen aka peanut

Grit Phillips took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.479 in #2- Open 5D .

Mahrisa Paluck

Cole Hard Cash "Cole"

Mahrisa Paluck took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.518 in #2- Open 5D .

Kristin Brashears

DDD Tres MoonFlash

Kristin Brashears took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.550 in #2- Open 5D .

Camisa Composti

LLP Fame S Belle

Camisa Composti took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.569 in #2- Open 5D .

Jennifer Ackley

Redford's Bandit

Jennifer Ackley took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 18.590 in #2- Open 5D .

Angie Finley

Jane

Angie Finley took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.611 in #2- Open 5D winning $304.00.

Grace Flitner

Sienna

Grace Flitner took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.614 in #2- Open 5D winning $259.00.

Pam fox

Coach

Pam fox took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.618 in #2- Open 5D winning $203.00.

Rachel Brubaker

Smart Zanolena Neat

Rachel Brubaker took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.623 in #2- Open 5D winning $158.00.

Kasamira Johnson

Nifty

Kasamira Johnson took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 18.632 in #2- Open 5D winning $113.00.

Chloe Peters

Dependable Injun

Chloe Peters took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 18.641 in #2- Open 5D winning $90.00.

Taylor Prichard

First Down Dancing

Taylor Prichard took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 18.650 in #2- Open 5D .

Julia Guscette

CPR First Copy

Julia Guscette took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 18.722 in #2- Open 5D .

Kristin Brashears

CR Streaking Sedona

Kristin Brashears took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 18.807 in #2- Open 5D .

Maggie Ackley

Seena

Maggie Ackley took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 18.853 in #2- Open 5D .

Caleb Gutierrez

Pines Freckled Grace

Caleb Gutierrez took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 18.867 in #2- Open 5D .

Heidi Boneck

Garbanzos On Fire

Heidi Boneck took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 18.881 in #2- Open 5D .

Carli Achziger

Kid Rock

Carli Achziger took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 18.926 in #2- Open 5D .

Laura Lake

Grey

Laura Lake took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 18.949 in #2- Open 5D .

Violet Shirley

Odie Bar Beach

Violet Shirley took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 18.952 in #2- Open 5D .

Lisa Mclean

RLM Francie Fame "Francie"

Lisa Mclean took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 18.961 in #2- Open 5D .

Liz Russell

JF Lucky Dually

Liz Russell took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 19.032 in #2- Open 5D .

Christy Kruse

Shesa Easy Judge

Christy Kruse took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.121 in #2- Open 5D winning $250.00.

Siterra Magee

Gators Sexy Diamonds

Siterra Magee took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.195 in #2- Open 5D winning $213.00.

Jessie May Plechaty

Mr. just peppy

Jessie May Plechaty took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.208 in #2- Open 5D winning $167.00.

Shana Johnson

Tyga

Shana Johnson took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.241 in #2- Open 5D winning $130.00.

Shayna Forbes

Reyzed A Saint

Shayna Forbes took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 19.297 in #2- Open 5D winning $93.00.

Michaela Johnson

Tracer

Michaela Johnson took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.378 in #2- Open 5D winning $74.00.

Rachel Crites

SF STING

Rachel Crites took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 19.381 in #2- Open 5D .

Deana Fowler

Woodfire Fly

Deana Fowler took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 19.438 in #2- Open 5D .

Karma Johns

Miss Quixote quil

Karma Johns took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 19.528 in #2- Open 5D .

Mahrisa Paluck

I’ll Be A Begonia “Lena”

Mahrisa Paluck took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 19.639 in #2- Open 5D .

Monica Gordon

Diva

Monica Gordon took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 19.849 in #2- Open 5D .

Cameron victor

Gunner

Cameron victor took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 19.961 in #2- Open 5D .

Tiffany Muller

RLM ASANS JET

Tiffany Muller took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 19.986 in #2- Open 5D .

Heidi Boneck

Badger Twistn Chex

Heidi Boneck took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 20.060 in #2- Open 5D .

Meredith Pierce-Brewer

News Of A Hero

Meredith Pierce-Brewer took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 20.088 in #2- Open 5D .

Angela M Gordon

Seirras peppy Lena

Angela M Gordon took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 20.443 in #2- Open 5D .

Jessica McMahon

CARTER

Jessica McMahon took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 20.690 in #2- Open 5D .

Katy Kafka

Mojita

Katy Kafka took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 20.760 in #2- Open 5D .

Crystal Beam

Streakin Rosey

Crystal Beam took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 21.356 in #2- Open 5D .

Hailee Kennedy

Smokes Genuine Bandit (Ocho)

Hailee Kennedy took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 23.241 in #2- Open 5D .

Tanya Jones

Rockin A Lil "Slick"

Tanya Jones took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 917.256 in #2- Open 5D .

Kristin Brashears

Alotta Fame Ta Claim

Kristin Brashears took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 917.380 in #2- Open 5D .

Bobbi Aldrich

RLM Tuckin For Cash

Bobbi Aldrich took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 917.790 in #2- Open 5D .

Quincy Ballard 1

Carl

Quincy Ballard 1 took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 917.963 in #2- Open 5D .

Siterra Magee

Miss Frickalicious

Siterra Magee took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 918.434 in #2- Open 5D .

Crystal Beam

Streakin For Mama

Crystal Beam took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 918.554 in #2- Open 5D .

Mahrisa Paluck

MP Low and Behold “Lizzy”

Mahrisa Paluck took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 918.797 in #2- Open 5D .

Jessica Tye

The Kidd’s secret

Jessica Tye took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 918.831 in #2- Open 5D .

Gretchen Miller

House of Lion

Gretchen Miller took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 918.865 in #2- Open 5D .

Kaylee Benthin

SLR DUN HID MY BRASS

Kaylee Benthin took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 919.186 in #2- Open 5D .

Bailey Knirk

Win the Dynamite Day

Bailey Knirk took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 919.516 in #2- Open 5D .

Lexi Geraths

Cruisin Smoothie K3

Lexi Geraths took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 921.875 in #2- Open 5D .

Cheyenne Giles

Lectric Leonard

Cheyenne Giles took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 923.375 in #2- Open 5D .