Cantastic Summer Series Race 4

Katy Mckay

Reyz Your Socks

Katy Mckay took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.845 in 4D 2nd Race winning $166.00.

Tammy Ivins

Perks Two Bit Dash

Tammy Ivins took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.901 in 4D 2nd Race winning $110.00.

Denise Collar

Heza Freckles Chexx “Chunky”

Denise Collar took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.066 in 4D 2nd Race.

Christine Conley

Eyes Jack Sensation (Wilson)

Christine Conley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.177 in 4D 2nd Race.

Brooke Blevins

Hammy

Brooke Blevins took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 18.230 in 4D 2nd Race.

Mary Flitner

Cashinmy Jewels

Mary Flitner took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 18.315 in 4D 2nd Race.

Garan Buller

Caddy

Garan Buller took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 18.323 in 4D 2nd Race.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.393 in 4D 2nd Race winning $149.00.

Rachel Delance

Slip Slidin Solano

Rachel Delance took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.448 in 4D 2nd Race winning $100.00.

Karma Johns

Miss Quixote quil

Karma Johns took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.658 in 4D 2nd Race.

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.694 in 4D 2nd Race.

Darcey Stafford

Deny Deny Deny

Darcey Stafford took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.705 in 4D 2nd Race.

Kodee Kimball

Kitty

Kodee Kimball took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.740 in 4D 2nd Race.

Elisha Zellner

My pal Sully

Elisha Zellner took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.834 in 4D 2nd Race.

Karen Mitchell

Nu Anchor Management

Karen Mitchell took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 19.015 in 4D 2nd Race winning $127.00.

Bailey Vardenega

Bullet

Bailey Vardenega took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.017 in 4D 2nd Race winning $85.00.

Zoey Miller

Judge

Zoey Miller took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.205 in 4D 2nd Race.

Lisa Mclean

RLM Francie Fame "Francie"

Lisa Mclean took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 19.295 in 4D 2nd Race.

Tammy Ivins

Shez My Kinda Brandy

Tammy Ivins took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 19.399 in 4D 2nd Race.

Liz Russell

JF Lucky Dually

Liz Russell took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 19.476 in 4D 2nd Race.

Shana Johnson

Tyga

Shana Johnson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 19.572 in 4D 2nd Race.

michaela johnson

Tracer

michaela johnson took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.952 in 4D 2nd Race winning $110.00.

Torree McGowan

Anetta Enterprise

Torree McGowan took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 20.104 in 4D 2nd Race winning $74.00.

Jamie Sutter

King

Jamie Sutter took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 22.734 in 4D 2nd Race.

Kaesha Hilton

Custom Cash Winnings

Kaesha Hilton took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 24.137 in 4D 2nd Race.