Cantastic Summer Series Race 4

Katy Mckay

Reyz Your Socks

Katy Mckay took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.845 in 4D winning $212.00.

Tammy Ivins

Perks Two Bit Dash

Tammy Ivins took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.901 in 4D winning $163.00.

Denise Collar

Heza Freckles Chexx “Chunky”

Denise Collar took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.066 in 4D winning $119.00.

Christine Conley

Eyes Jack Sensation (Wilson)

Christine Conley took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.177 in 4D.

Brooke Blevins

Hammy

Brooke Blevins took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 18.230 in 4D.

Mindy Hendricks

FX Color Me Fameous

Mindy Hendricks took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 18.288 in 4D.

Mary Flitner

Cashinmy Jewels

Mary Flitner took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 18.315 in 4D.

Garan Buller

Caddy

Garan Buller took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 18.323 in 4D.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.393 in 4D winning $191.00.

Tamara Scroggs

Judges streakinsteel

Tamara Scroggs took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.424 in 4D winning $147.00.

Rachel Delance

Slip Slidin Solano

Rachel Delance took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.448 in 4D winning $107.00.

Dallyjo Miotke

Streakin Zenarra

Dallyjo Miotke took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.647 in 4D.

Karma Johns

Miss Quixote quil

Karma Johns took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.658 in 4D.

Ailee Aschoff

Snowbound Begonia

Ailee Aschoff took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.694 in 4D.

Darcey Stafford

Deny Deny Deny

Darcey Stafford took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.705 in 4D.

Bailey Knirk

Win the Dynamite Day

Bailey Knirk took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.714 in 4D.

Kodee Kimball

Kitty

Kodee Kimball took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.740 in 4D.

Elisha Zellner

My pal Sully

Elisha Zellner took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.834 in 4D.

Sommer Leiper

Wizard’s Desert Storm

Sommer Leiper took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.836 in 4D.

Violet Shirley

Odie Bar Beach

Violet Shirley took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.981 in 4D winning $163.00.

Camisa Composti

Fame Ta Streak

Camisa Composti took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.986 in 4D winning $125.00.

Karen Mitchell

Nu Anchor Management

Karen Mitchell took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.015 in 4D winning $91.00.

Bailey Vardenega

Bullet

Bailey Vardenega took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 19.017 in 4D.

Makensi Faulkner

Diva Biankus

Makensi Faulkner took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 19.046 in 4D.

Angie Finley

Jo Jo

Angie Finley took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 19.163 in 4D.

Zoey Miller

Judge

Zoey Miller took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 19.205 in 4D.

Patricia Freeman-Martin

Dashing Millie McCoy

Patricia Freeman-Martin took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 19.275 in 4D.

Lisa Mclean

RLM Francie Fame "Francie"

Lisa Mclean took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 19.295 in 4D.

Camisa Composti

LLP Fame S Belle

Camisa Composti took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 19.367 in 4D.

Emily hampton

Peacocks Savannah

Emily hampton took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 19.372 in 4D.

Tammy Ivins

Shez My Kinda Brandy

Tammy Ivins took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 19.399 in 4D.

Laura Lake

Grey

Laura Lake took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 19.422 in 4D.

Liz Russell

JF Lucky Dually

Liz Russell took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 19.476 in 4D.

Kaycee Kasch

Digger

Kaycee Kasch took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 19.542 in 4D.

Shana Johnson

Tyga

Shana Johnson took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 19.572 in 4D.

Michael Cuevas

I'm a Knockout (Stinger)

Michael Cuevas took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 19.616 in 4D.

Lacy Stovner

Perry's Party Smasher

Lacy Stovner took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.873 in 4D winning $141.00.

michaela johnson

Tracer

michaela johnson took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.952 in 4D winning $109.00.

Torree McGowan

Anetta Enterprise

Torree McGowan took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 20.104 in 4D winning $79.00.

Kaitlyn Radabaugh

Lucy

Kaitlyn Radabaugh took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 20.690 in 4D.

Randi Allen

Indy

Randi Allen took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 21.904 in 4D.

Crystal Alley

Sampson

Crystal Alley took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 22.035 in 4D.

Jamie Sutter

King

Jamie Sutter took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 22.734 in 4D.

Kaesha Hilton

Custom Cash Winnings

Kaesha Hilton took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 24.137 in 4D.