Carbon Emery Barrel Race

Jackie Mccourt

Squirrel

Jackie Mccourt took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.910 in Open winning $106.00.

Racheal Krompel

horse 2

Racheal Krompel took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.992 in Open winning $70.00.

Racheal Krompel

horse 1

Racheal Krompel took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.270 in Open.

Oaklee Hopes

Coco

Oaklee Hopes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.317 in Open.

Martha Kilcrease

Doc

Martha Kilcrease took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 18.332 in Open.

Angie Mccourt

C Biscuit

Angie Mccourt took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.414 in Open winning $95.00.

Sadie Waller

Mae Be A Winner

Sadie Waller took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.597 in Open winning $63.00.

Tialynne Moosman

Mohawk Rocket

Tialynne Moosman took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.731 in Open.

Carla Tatton

Happy

Carla Tatton took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.847 in Open.

Donna Motte

Pali

Donna Motte took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.936 in Open winning $81.00.

Roslyn Motte

Angel Bee

Roslyn Motte took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.953 in Open winning $54.00.

Shawna Mills

Didoscocoalena

Shawna Mills took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.024 in Open.

Lacey Bennett

Chloe

Lacey Bennett took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 19.155 in Open.

Lauren Murdock

Tucker

Lauren Murdock took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 19.207 in Open.

Destinee Andrews

Oscar

Destinee Andrews took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 19.236 in Open.

Carla Tatton

Fancy

Carla Tatton took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 19.307 in Open.

Ashton Cheshire

Gypsy

Ashton Cheshire took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 19.398 in Open.

Debbie Bennett

Alley

Debbie Bennett took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.968 in Open winning $70.00.

Natalee Mecham

RGR King Tom

Natalee Mecham took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 20.071 in Open winning $47.00.

Lorin Huff

Bandit

Lorin Huff took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 20.083 in Open.

Martha Kilcrease

Lily

Martha Kilcrease took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 20.990 in Open.

Jamie Edwards

Gypsy

Jamie Edwards took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 21.007 in Open.

Myra Manzanares

cricket

Myra Manzanares took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 21.577 in Open.

Leigha Dunning

Dashin Wrangler

Leigha Dunning took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 22.480 in Open.

Dixie Andrews

Whisper

Dixie Andrews took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 23.557 in Open.