Team Camarillo Western Classic

Cathey Vallerga

Bandito

Cathey Vallerga took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 35.403 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $105.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 35.679 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $70.00.

Melanie Baumgartner

Bullies High Society

Melanie Baumgartner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 36.180 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 36.325 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Desiree Capella

Lonesome Frosty n Blu

Desiree Capella took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 36.512 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $106.00.

Suzanne Harmon

Custom Made Runner

Suzanne Harmon took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 36.854 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $70.00.

Cindy Spencer

Hawkeye Boone

Cindy Spencer took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 36.866 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Cindy Spencer

Dusty Crack Shot

Cindy Spencer took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 36.997 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Susie Gunter

Slow Circles

Susie Gunter took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 37.081 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Mary Jo Camera

Flingin Winks 37

Mary Jo Camera took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 37.086 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Laurie Hill

Fresnos Top Dog Mongoose

Laurie Hill took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 37.127 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Mary Scott

One Smart Bullion

Mary Scott took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 37.152 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 37.884 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $105.00.

Fayra Staas

Feel The Sting

Fayra Staas took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 37.964 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $70.00.

Jean Gleeson

Senor Shadow

Jean Gleeson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 38.086 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Liz Whitlow

cash m bueno chex

Liz Whitlow took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 38.142 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 38.226 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Gina Oliveira

JAK MR LEO FROST 300

Gina Oliveira took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 38.609 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Jean Gleeson

Captain Colida

Jean Gleeson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 38.853 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Cheryl Machin Price

French Royalcash

Cheryl Machin Price took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 39.957 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $105.00.

Dianne Ryan

This Wagons on Fire

Dianne Ryan took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 40.039 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50) winning $70.00.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 40.205 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Raime Wright

Night Hawk’s Legacy

Raime Wright took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 40.572 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).

Henniemar Schak

Best Dam Fit (Royce)

Henniemar Schak took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 42.960 on 2 in Senior Rider Barrel Race (Age over 50).