Team Camarillo Western Classic

Olivia Train

Ought To Streak

Olivia Train took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.747 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $789.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.835 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $631.00.

Makayla Clarey

Make me Cash Bad Chex

Makayla Clarey took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.839 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $500.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.870 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $368.00.

Kaillee Hamre

Red French Lady

Kaillee Hamre took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.910 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $237.00.

Krystal Angel

First lil Casanova

Krystal Angel took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 18.053 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $105.00.

Katie Roach

cool texas jet

Katie Roach took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 18.169 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jandee Smart

Tsunami Party Wave

Jandee Smart took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.272 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $789.00.

Vicky Cook

Texas Share of Fame

Vicky Cook took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.308 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $631.00.

Amber Mcguire

TH Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.343 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $500.00.

Kristi Youngblood

Rockem Don’t Knockem

Kristi Youngblood took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.378 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $368.00.

Stacey Freitas

Mohican Sun

Stacey Freitas took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.382 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $237.00.

Cassie Cash

Jets Beduino Dash

Cassie Cash took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.402 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $105.00.

Jandee Smart

Sheza Fifteen Flat

Jandee Smart took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.418 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jesse Williams

RDJ Modern Day Romeo

Jesse Williams took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.444 in Classic Race Go 3.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.466 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jennifer Renner

Boogie Down Dasher

Jennifer Renner took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.469 in Classic Race Go 3.

Addy Miller

Luckys Smokin Hot

Addy Miller took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.495 in Classic Race Go 3.

Danika Davis

Coats Streakin Cash

Danika Davis took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.500 in Classic Race Go 3.

Mary Jo Camera

Flingin Winks 37

Mary Jo Camera took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.523 in Classic Race Go 3.

Mary Scott

One Smart Bullion

Mary Scott took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.556 in Classic Race Go 3.

Cindy Spencer

Dusty Crack Shot

Cindy Spencer took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.563 in Classic Race Go 3.

Krista Williams

RDJ Kam

Krista Williams took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 18.587 in Classic Race Go 3.

Rikki Silva

Juicy

Rikki Silva took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 18.609 in Classic Race Go 3.

Sandra Corbin

Lola's Biankus Babe

Sandra Corbin took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 18.613 in Classic Race Go 3.

Elizabeth Sousa

Notice My Shiner

Elizabeth Sousa took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 18.643 in Classic Race Go 3.

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.655 in Classic Race Go 3.

Bailey Orlando

Jenny

Bailey Orlando took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 18.699 in Classic Race Go 3.

Tina Hermann

Hickorys Slick Pick

Tina Hermann took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.716 in Classic Race Go 3.

Katie Roach

Wright Jazzy

Katie Roach took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.763 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $789.00.

Sarah Clarey

Ms Streaking French Gal

Sarah Clarey took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.801 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $631.00.

Jeanette Emery

Smoken Renegade

Jeanette Emery took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.841 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $500.00.

Kinsey Archer

Wanna Be A Rock Star

Kinsey Archer took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.854 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $368.00.

Melody Gist

Ravishingroanoftexas

Melody Gist took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.862 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $237.00.

Laurie Hill

Fresnos Top Dog Mongoose

Laurie Hill took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.867 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $105.00.

Maia Mayer

What Up Rio

Maia Mayer took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.895 in Classic Race Go 3.

Rachael Golden

Mountain Cruiser

Rachael Golden took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.911 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jess Hull

Notorious Hero “Digger”

Jess Hull took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.936 in Classic Race Go 3.

Megan Ehlers

Johnny Is Quick

Megan Ehlers took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.939 in Classic Race Go 3.

Debbie Haskin

PEPPERS SUGAR DRIFT

Debbie Haskin took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.944 in Classic Race Go 3.

Suzanne Harmon

Custom Made Runner

Suzanne Harmon took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.950 in Classic Race Go 3.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 19.020 in Classic Race Go 3.

Kinsey Archer

Alleycat

Kinsey Archer took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 19.021 in Classic Race Go 3.

Reese Bryant

Rio

Reese Bryant took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 19.023 in Classic Race Go 3.

Mikayla Woolsey

Reveille

Mikayla Woolsey took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 19.044 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jaeden Barmettler

Fame A Go Go

Jaeden Barmettler took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 19.068 in Classic Race Go 3.

Cassidy Engelhardt

Treasure Beyond Mesur

Cassidy Engelhardt took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 19.083 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jean Gleeson

Senor Shadow

Jean Gleeson took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 19.087 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jenna Wilson

Lucy

Jenna Wilson took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 19.091 in Classic Race Go 3.

Leah Clarey

Jenos Hope N Faith

Leah Clarey took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 19.140 in Classic Race Go 3.

Shirley Cooper

Terrors On Fire aka Sport

Shirley Cooper took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.161 in Classic Race Go 3.

Lauren Guinn

Etta's Great Victory

Lauren Guinn took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.185 in Classic Race Go 3.

Serena Bowman

Jessie

Serena Bowman took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 19.195 in Classic Race Go 3.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 19.210 in Classic Race Go 3.

WENDY GUINN

Fling N Fabulous

WENDY GUINN took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 19.253 in Classic Race Go 3.

Cindy Spencer

Hawkeye Boone

Cindy Spencer took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 19.288 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jaeden Barmettler

Annie Amarillo

Jaeden Barmettler took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 19.305 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jean Gleeson

Captain Colida

Jean Gleeson took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 19.310 in Classic Race Go 3.

Gina Oliveira

JAK MR LEO FROST 300

Gina Oliveira took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 19.325 in Classic Race Go 3.

Tracey Train

Streaking Magnolia

Tracey Train took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 19.373 in Classic Race Go 3.

Savannah DeRoo

Riddick

Savannah DeRoo took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.374 in Classic Race Go 3.

Liz Whitlow

cash m bueno chex

Liz Whitlow took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.380 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jennifer Neal

Sonitas Last Gun

Jennifer Neal took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 19.402 in Classic Race Go 3.

Fayra Staas

Feel The Sting

Fayra Staas took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 19.403 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine

Jackie Fitzgerald took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 19.411 in Classic Race Go 3.

Gail Ruble

Kings Last Gem

Gail Ruble took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 19.434 in Classic Race Go 3.

Cassidy Engelhardt

Odair

Cassidy Engelhardt took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 19.516 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jodi Rogers

Gray London Tucker

Jodi Rogers took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 19.592 in Classic Race Go 3.

Maia Mayer

Tarzana’s Treasure

Maia Mayer took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 19.645 in Classic Race Go 3.

Alexa Davis

Kates Scootin Boon

Alexa Davis took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 19.687 in Classic Race Go 3.

Shannon casci

Whistlin fast cash

Shannon casci took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.691 in Classic Race Go 3.

Josie Adams

Mixed With Fire

Josie Adams took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.705 in Classic Race Go 3.

Dianne Ryan

This Wagons on Fire

Dianne Ryan took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 19.723 in Classic Race Go 3.

Sophia Coffman

Get high on payday

Sophia Coffman took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 19.746 in Classic Race Go 3.

Donna Irvin

Alabama Hannah

Donna Irvin took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 19.746 in Classic Race Go 3.

Paula Train

Betsy Bilt Rite

Paula Train took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.777 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $789.00.

Cassie Cash

Sir Duncan Bare

Cassie Cash took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.833 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $631.00.

Cheryl Machin Price

French Royalcash

Cheryl Machin Price took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.861 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $500.00.

Kasi Finley

Lollypop

Kasi Finley took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 20.010 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $368.00.

Raime Wright

Night Hawk’s Legacy

Raime Wright took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 20.106 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $237.00.

Natalie L Staas

Cutters Hotrod

Natalie L Staas took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 20.119 in Classic Race Go 3 winning $105.00.

Monica Gordon

Diva

Monica Gordon took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 20.142 in Classic Race Go 3.

Haley Templeton

Mr. Cowboy Tiveo

Haley Templeton took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 20.185 in Classic Race Go 3.

Olivia Largent

LL Smarts Proud Dash

Olivia Largent took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 20.198 in Classic Race Go 3.

Lauren Pai

Smartys Chic

Lauren Pai took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 20.422 in Classic Race Go 3.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 20.563 in Classic Race Go 3.

Henniemar Schak

Best Dam Fit (Royce)

Henniemar Schak took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 20.623 in Classic Race Go 3.

Tamara Applebaker

Kid

Tamara Applebaker took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 20.629 in Classic Race Go 3.

Jacqueline Cooley

Risky Business

Jacqueline Cooley took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 20.854 in Classic Race Go 3.

Angela M Gordon

Seirras peppy Lena

Angela M Gordon took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 20.854 in Classic Race Go 3.

Hannah Whitlow

FRC My Sweet Whisper

Hannah Whitlow took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 21.480 in Classic Race Go 3.

Pam Fettinger

Hope

Pam Fettinger took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 21.680 in Classic Race Go 3.