Team Camarillo Western Classic

Melanie Baumgartner

Bullies High Society

Melanie Baumgartner took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.628 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $789.00.

Jennifer Renner

Boogie Down Dasher

Jennifer Renner took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.730 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $631.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.807 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $500.00.

Kaillee Hamre

Red French Lady

Kaillee Hamre took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.859 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $368.00.

Olivia Train

Ought To Streak

Olivia Train took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.880 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $171.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Bandito

Cathey Vallerga took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.880 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $171.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.920 in Classic Race Go 2.

Amber Mcguire

TH Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.982 in Classic Race Go 2.

Kristi Youngblood

Whateva Rocks You

Kristi Youngblood took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 18.008 in Classic Race Go 2.

Krystal Angel

First lil Casanova

Krystal Angel took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 18.010 in Classic Race Go 2.

Katie Roach

cool texas jet

Katie Roach took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 18.040 in Classic Race Go 2.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 18.046 in Classic Race Go 2.

Desiree Capella

Lonesome Frosty n Blu

Desiree Capella took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 18.052 in Classic Race Go 2.

Cassidy Engelhardt

Treasure Beyond Mesur

Cassidy Engelhardt took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 18.084 in Classic Race Go 2.

Kristi Youngblood

Rockem Don’t Knockem

Kristi Youngblood took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 18.085 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jandee Smart

Tsunami Party Wave

Jandee Smart took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 18.110 in Classic Race Go 2.

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 18.121 in Classic Race Go 2.

Makayla Clarey

Make me Cash Bad Chex

Makayla Clarey took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.140 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $789.00.

Olivia Train

Desperado.

Olivia Train took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.190 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $631.00.

Cassie Cash

Sir Duncan Bare

Cassie Cash took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.193 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $500.00.

Jandee Smart

Sheza Fifteen Flat

Jandee Smart took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.230 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $368.00.

Stacey Freitas

Mohican Sun

Stacey Freitas took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.257 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $237.00.

Cassie Cash

Jets Beduino Dash

Cassie Cash took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.294 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $105.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Flingin Winks 37

Mary Jo Camera took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.355 in Classic Race Go 2.

Melody Gist

Ravishingroanoftexas

Melody Gist took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.383 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jesse Williams

RDJ Modern Day Romeo

Jesse Williams took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.419 in Classic Race Go 2.

Suzanne Harmon

Custom Made Runner

Suzanne Harmon took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.421 in Classic Race Go 2.

Krista Williams

RDJ Kam

Krista Williams took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.434 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jess Hull

Notorious Hero “Digger”

Jess Hull took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.440 in Classic Race Go 2.

Kayden spicher

Wally

Kayden spicher took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.456 in Classic Race Go 2.

Cindy Spencer

Hawkeye Boone

Cindy Spencer took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.479 in Classic Race Go 2.

Katie Roach

Wright Jazzy

Katie Roach took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.488 in Classic Race Go 2.

Rikki Silva

Juicy

Rikki Silva took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 18.504 in Classic Race Go 2.

Cindy Spencer

Dusty Crack Shot

Cindy Spencer took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 18.537 in Classic Race Go 2.

Tina Hermann

Hickorys Slick Pick

Tina Hermann took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 18.545 in Classic Race Go 2.

Diane Carter

PeeWee’s Starlight

Diane Carter took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 18.545 in Classic Race Go 2.

Mary Scott

One Smart Bullion

Mary Scott took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.548 in Classic Race Go 2.

Donna Irvin

Alabama Hannah

Donna Irvin took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 18.566 in Classic Race Go 2.

Kinsey Archer

Wanna Be A Rock Star

Kinsey Archer took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.607 in Classic Race Go 2.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.643 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $789.00.

Sarah Clarey

Ms Streaking French Gal

Sarah Clarey took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.673 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $566.00.

Lindsey Walker

Stormin Anniversary

Lindsey Walker took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.673 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $566.00.

Regan Davis

Lottolicous

Regan Davis took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.685 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $368.00.

Laurie Hill

Fresnos Top Dog Mongoose

Laurie Hill took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.690 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $237.00.

Kinsey Archer

Alleycat

Kinsey Archer took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.721 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $105.00.

Susie Gunter

Slow Circles

Susie Gunter took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.724 in Classic Race Go 2.

Megan Ehlers

Johnny Is Quick

Megan Ehlers took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.751 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jodi Rogers

Gray London Tucker

Jodi Rogers took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.802 in Classic Race Go 2.

Tracey Train

Streaking Magnolia

Tracey Train took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.839 in Classic Race Go 2.

Josie Adams

Tigger Zippen Slowly

Josie Adams took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.842 in Classic Race Go 2.

Elizabeth Sousa

Notice My Shiner

Elizabeth Sousa took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.862 in Classic Race Go 2.

Reese Bryant

Rio

Reese Bryant took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.906 in Classic Race Go 2.

Debbie Haskin

PEPPERS SUGAR DRIFT

Debbie Haskin took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.916 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jaeden Barmettler

Fame A Go Go

Jaeden Barmettler took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.925 in Classic Race Go 2.

Bailey Orlando

Jenny

Bailey Orlando took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.929 in Classic Race Go 2.

Fayra Staas

Feel The Sting

Fayra Staas took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.944 in Classic Race Go 2.

Liz Whitlow

cash m bueno chex

Liz Whitlow took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.956 in Classic Race Go 2.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.988 in Classic Race Go 2.

Shirley Cooper

Terrors On Fire aka Sport

Shirley Cooper took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 19.067 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jean Gleeson

Senor Shadow

Jean Gleeson took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 19.095 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jennifer Neal

Sonitas Last Gun

Jennifer Neal took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.119 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jeanette Emery

Smoken Renegade

Jeanette Emery took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.133 in Classic Race Go 2.

Leah Clarey

Jenos Hope N Faith

Leah Clarey took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 19.138 in Classic Race Go 2.

Lauren Guinn

Etta's Great Victory

Lauren Guinn took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 19.187 in Classic Race Go 2.

Alexa Davis

Kates Scootin Boon

Alexa Davis took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 19.191 in Classic Race Go 2.

Gina Oliveira

JAK MR LEO FROST 300

Gina Oliveira took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 19.239 in Classic Race Go 2.

Jean Gleeson

Captain Colida

Jean Gleeson took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 19.312 in Classic Race Go 2.

Mikayla Woolsey

Reveille

Mikayla Woolsey took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 19.326 in Classic Race Go 2.

Olivia Largent

LL Smarts Proud Dash

Olivia Largent took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 19.423 in Classic Race Go 2.

Joyce Williams

Spudtacular King

Joyce Williams took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 19.457 in Classic Race Go 2.

Sophia Coffman

Get high on payday

Sophia Coffman took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.463 in Classic Race Go 2.

Shannon casci

Whistlin fast cash

Shannon casci took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.499 in Classic Race Go 2.

Cheryl Machin Price

French Royalcash

Cheryl Machin Price took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 19.625 in Classic Race Go 2.

Josie Adams

Mixed With Fire

Josie Adams took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.727 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $789.00.

Angela M Gordon

Seirras peppy Lena

Angela M Gordon took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.775 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $631.00.

Hollie Hemphill

Dun in Te Sun

Hollie Hemphill took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.882 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $500.00.

Karen Edmundson

Scat French Badger

Karen Edmundson took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.894 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $368.00.

Jacqueline Cooley

Risky Business

Jacqueline Cooley took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.906 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $237.00.

Maia Mayer

Tarzana’s Treasure

Maia Mayer took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.933 in Classic Race Go 2 winning $105.00.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 19.950 in Classic Race Go 2.

Paula Train

Betsy Bilt Rite

Paula Train took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 19.955 in Classic Race Go 2.

Savannah DeRoo

Riddick

Savannah DeRoo took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 20.051 in Classic Race Go 2.

Dianne Ryan

This Wagons on Fire

Dianne Ryan took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 20.073 in Classic Race Go 2.

Cassidy Engelhardt

Odair

Cassidy Engelhardt took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 20.098 in Classic Race Go 2.

Haley Templeton

Mr. Cowboy Tiveo

Haley Templeton took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 20.206 in Classic Race Go 2.

Kasi Finley

Lollypop

Kasi Finley took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 20.468 in Classic Race Go 2.

Monica Gordon

Diva

Monica Gordon took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 20.481 in Classic Race Go 2.

Raime Wright

Night Hawk’s Legacy

Raime Wright took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 20.509 in Classic Race Go 2.

Maia Mayer

What Up Rio

Maia Mayer took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 20.560 in Classic Race Go 2.

Tamara Applebaker

Kid

Tamara Applebaker took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 20.617 in Classic Race Go 2.

Henniemar Schak

Best Dam Fit (Royce)

Henniemar Schak took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 20.902 in Classic Race Go 2.

Emily Holznagel

RCA Chrome Dealer

Emily Holznagel took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 20.975 in Classic Race Go 2.

Hannah Whitlow

FRC My Sweet Whisper

Hannah Whitlow took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 21.640 in Classic Race Go 2.

Joyce Williams

Ima Streakin Cash

Joyce Williams took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 21.945 in Classic Race Go 2.