Team Camarillo Western Classic

Cathey Vallerga

Bandito

Cathey Vallerga took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.523 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $795.00.

Olivia Train

Ought To Streak

Olivia Train took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.677 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $663.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.872 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $530.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 18.001 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $398.00.

Jandee Smart

Tsunami Party Wave

Jandee Smart took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 18.007 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $265.00.

Lauren Pai

Smartys Chic

Lauren Pai took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.127 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $795.00.

Kristi Youngblood

Whateva Rocks You

Kristi Youngblood took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.168 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $636.00.

Krystal Angel

First lil Casanova

Krystal Angel took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.172 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $504.00.

Makayla Clarey

Make me Cash Bad Chex

Makayla Clarey took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.186 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $371.00.

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.204 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $173.00.

Cassie Cash

Sir Duncan Bare

Cassie Cash took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.204 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $173.00.

Stacey Freitas

Mohican Sun

Stacey Freitas took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.258 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jennifer Renner

Boogie Down Dasher

Jennifer Renner took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.283 in Classic Race Go 1.

Regan Davis

Lottolicous

Regan Davis took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.321 in Classic Race Go 1.

Susie Gunter

Slow Circles

Susie Gunter took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.357 in Classic Race Go 1.

Cindy Spencer

Hawkeye Boone

Cindy Spencer took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.387 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jesse Williams

RDJ Modern Day Romeo

Jesse Williams took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.408 in Classic Race Go 1.

Danika Davis

Coats Streakin Cash

Danika Davis took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.419 in Classic Race Go 1.

Kayden spicher

Wally

Kayden spicher took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.424 in Classic Race Go 1.

Katie Roach

cool texas jet

Katie Roach took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.426 in Classic Race Go 1.

Suzanne Harmon

Custom Made Runner

Suzanne Harmon took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 18.433 in Classic Race Go 1.

Laurie Hill

Fresnos Top Dog Mongoose

Laurie Hill took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 18.437 in Classic Race Go 1.

Vicky Cook

Texas Share of Fame

Vicky Cook took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 18.437 in Classic Race Go 1.

Olivia Train

Desperado.

Olivia Train took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 18.447 in Classic Race Go 1.

Desiree Capella

Lonesome Frosty n Blu

Desiree Capella took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.460 in Classic Race Go 1.

Cindy Spencer

Dusty Crack Shot

Cindy Spencer took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 18.460 in Classic Race Go 1.

Sandra Corbin

Lola's Biankus Babe

Sandra Corbin took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.482 in Classic Race Go 1.

Olivia Largent

LL Smarts Proud Dash

Olivia Largent took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.499 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jandee Smart

Sheza Fifteen Flat

Jandee Smart took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 18.516 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jess Hull

Notorious Hero “Digger”

Jess Hull took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 18.519 in Classic Race Go 1.

Lauren Guinn

Etta's Great Victory

Lauren Guinn took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.532 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $795.00.

Melody Gist

Ravishingroanoftexas

Melody Gist took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.543 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $636.00.

Melanie Baumgartner

Bullies High Society

Melanie Baumgartner took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.552 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $504.00.

Rachael Golden

Mountain Cruiser

Rachael Golden took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.565 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $371.00.

Cassie Cash

Jets Beduino Dash

Cassie Cash took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.580 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $239.00.

Mary Scott

One Smart Bullion

Mary Scott took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.604 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $106.00.

Kristi Youngblood

Rockem Don’t Knockem

Kristi Youngblood took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.623 in Classic Race Go 1.

Donna Irvin

Alabama Hannah

Donna Irvin took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.687 in Classic Race Go 1.

Mary Jo Camera

Flingin Winks 37

Mary Jo Camera took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.731 in Classic Race Go 1.

Lindsey Walker

Stormin Anniversary

Lindsey Walker took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.733 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine

Jackie Fitzgerald took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.764 in Classic Race Go 1.

Kinsey Archer

Wanna Be A Rock Star

Kinsey Archer took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.778 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jaeden Barmettler

Annie Amarillo

Jaeden Barmettler took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.839 in Classic Race Go 1.

Kinsey Archer

Alleycat

Kinsey Archer took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.843 in Classic Race Go 1.

Gail Ruble

Kings Last Gem

Gail Ruble took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.912 in Classic Race Go 1.

Katie Roach

Wright Jazzy

Katie Roach took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.944 in Classic Race Go 1.

Elizabeth Sousa

Notice My Shiner

Elizabeth Sousa took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.956 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jean Gleeson

Senor Shadow

Jean Gleeson took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.991 in Classic Race Go 1.

Maia Mayer

Tarzana’s Treasure

Maia Mayer took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 19.001 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jaeden Barmettler

Fame A Go Go

Jaeden Barmettler took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 19.013 in Classic Race Go 1.

Fayra Staas

Feel The Sting

Fayra Staas took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 19.020 in Classic Race Go 1.

WENDY GUINN

Fling N Fabulous

WENDY GUINN took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.029 in Classic Race Go 1.

Josie Adams

Tigger Zippen Slowly

Josie Adams took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.052 in Classic Race Go 1.

Sarah Clarey

Ms Streaking French Gal

Sarah Clarey took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 19.133 in Classic Race Go 1.

Liz Whitlow

cash m bueno chex

Liz Whitlow took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 19.186 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jodi Rogers

Gray London Tucker

Jodi Rogers took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 19.206 in Classic Race Go 1.

Debbie Haskin

PEPPERS SUGAR DRIFT

Debbie Haskin took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 19.238 in Classic Race Go 1.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 19.238 in Classic Race Go 1.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 19.241 in Classic Race Go 1.

Rikki Silva

Juicy

Rikki Silva took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 19.268 in Classic Race Go 1.

Bailey Orlando

Jenny

Bailey Orlando took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 19.279 in Classic Race Go 1.

Sophia Coffman

Get high on payday

Sophia Coffman took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 19.338 in Classic Race Go 1.

Gina Oliveira

JAK MR LEO FROST 300

Gina Oliveira took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 19.370 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jenna Wilson

Lucy

Jenna Wilson took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 19.476 in Classic Race Go 1.

Mikayla Woolsey

Reveille

Mikayla Woolsey took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 19.506 in Classic Race Go 1.

Leah Clarey

Jenos Hope N Faith

Leah Clarey took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.524 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $795.00.

Jean Gleeson

Captain Colida

Jean Gleeson took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.541 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $636.00.

Jennifer Neal

Sonitas Last Gun

Jennifer Neal took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.632 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $504.00.

Joyce Williams

Spudtacular King

Joyce Williams took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.662 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $371.00.

Maia Mayer

What Up Rio

Maia Mayer took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.744 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $239.00.

Megan Ehlers

Johnny Is Quick

Megan Ehlers took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.750 in Classic Race Go 1 winning $106.00.

Cassidy Engelhardt

Odair

Cassidy Engelhardt took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 19.759 in Classic Race Go 1.

Dianne Ryan

This Wagons on Fire

Dianne Ryan took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 19.966 in Classic Race Go 1.

Shannon casci

Whistlin fast cash

Shannon casci took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 20.000 in Classic Race Go 1.

Josie Adams

Mixed With Fire

Josie Adams took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 20.052 in Classic Race Go 1.

Raime Wright

Night Hawk’s Legacy

Raime Wright took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 20.063 in Classic Race Go 1.

Monica Gordon

Diva

Monica Gordon took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 20.214 in Classic Race Go 1.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 20.255 in Classic Race Go 1.

Cheryl Machin Price

French Royalcash

Cheryl Machin Price took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 20.332 in Classic Race Go 1.

Hollie Hemphill

Dun in Te Sun

Hollie Hemphill took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 20.361 in Classic Race Go 1.

Kasi Finley

Lollypop

Kasi Finley took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 20.380 in Classic Race Go 1.

Emily Holznagel

RCA Chrome Dealer

Emily Holznagel took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 20.495 in Classic Race Go 1.

Jacqueline Cooley

Risky Business

Jacqueline Cooley took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 20.757 in Classic Race Go 1.

Hannah Whitlow

FRC My Sweet Whisper

Hannah Whitlow took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 20.949 in Classic Race Go 1.

Dondi Fashing

Cruz Ta First

Dondi Fashing took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 21.431 in Classic Race Go 1.

Tamara Applebaker

Kid

Tamara Applebaker took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 21.431 in Classic Race Go 1.

Angela M Gordon

Seirras peppy Lena

Angela M Gordon took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 21.486 in Classic Race Go 1.

Henniemar Schak

Best Dam Fit (Royce)

Henniemar Schak took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 22.058 in Classic Race Go 1.

Joyce Williams

Ima Streakin Cash

Joyce Williams took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 26.406 in Classic Race Go 1.