Snook 2/29/20

Annsley Howard

Chaser

Annsley Howard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 12.640 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $48.00.

Samantha McCary

Blackjack

Samantha McCary took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 14.110 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $39.00.

Rorri Boyd

Horse

Rorri Boyd took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 14.640 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $29.00.

Danae Hargrave

Vegas

Danae Hargrave took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.590 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $19.00.

Trinity Smith

Horse

Trinity Smith took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 18.910 in Goat Tying - Junior Division winning $10.00.

Marley Blanchard

Horse

Marley Blanchard took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 18.950 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Holly Chance

Horse 1

Holly Chance took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 19.090 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Carli Pesl

Horse 1

Carli Pesl took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 19.490 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Bethany Faske

Bella/Tawny

Bethany Faske took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 19.620 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Jonathan Faske

Heiress

Jonathan Faske took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 20.300 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Sadie Patterson

Horse

Sadie Patterson took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 20.360 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Kaylin Hargrave

Lucky

Kaylin Hargrave took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 21.220 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Caitlin Pesl

Horse 1

Caitlin Pesl took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 22.360 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Makenna Kmiec

Chick/Rocky

Makenna Kmiec took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 24.950 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Emerey Beamon

Fancy

Emerey Beamon took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 29.130 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Alyssa Manuel

Horse 1

Alyssa Manuel took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 31.920 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Payton Schulze

Bailey

Payton Schulze took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 32.050 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Seth Connor

Gus

Seth Connor took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 33.940 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Lexy Babcock

Misty

Lexy Babcock took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 35.540 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.

Faith Webb

Horse 2

Faith Webb took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 43.150 in Goat Tying - Junior Division.