Snook 2/29/20

Ashton Padon

Worker Bee

Ashton Padon took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.375 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $42.00.

Ashton Padon

Horse

Ashton Padon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.136 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $34.00.

Kathryn Pesl

Horse

Kathryn Pesl took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.195 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $25.00.

Sarah Holbrook

Sugar

Sarah Holbrook took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.254 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $16.00.

Tristin Gammon

Lilly

Tristin Gammon took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.697 in Barrels - Senior Division winning $9.00.

Aline Breaux

Horse

Aline Breaux took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.937 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Sarah Holbrook

Trudy

Sarah Holbrook took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.976 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Trinity Patterson

Horse 1

Trinity Patterson took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.359 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Talyn Dierking

Kat/Bugsy

Talyn Dierking took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.687 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Talyn Dierking

Bugsy/Kat

Talyn Dierking took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 18.079 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Jonah Faske

Gabby

Jonah Faske took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 18.413 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Lillian Faske

Gawani/Glory

Lillian Faske took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 18.496 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Shelbi Rogers

Kit Dualing Ray Banjo

Shelbi Rogers took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 19.180 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Julia Richardson

Horse 1

Julia Richardson took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 19.351 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Gentrie Peschel

Pico

Gentrie Peschel took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 19.532 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Alexis Bourque

Horse

Alexis Bourque took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 21.423 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Kassie Scardino

Smokey River Rose

Kassie Scardino took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 21.608 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Rachel Brast

Dolly

Rachel Brast took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 26.374 in Barrels - Senior Division.

Joy Faske

Shadow

Joy Faske took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 27.999 in Barrels - Senior Division.