Snook 2/29/20

Annsley Howard

Viper

Annsley Howard took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.731 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $50.00.

Arianna Lambert

Lucy

Arianna Lambert took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.732 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $41.00.

Rorri Boyd

Horse

Rorri Boyd took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.886 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $37.00.

Caitlin Pesl

Horse 1

Caitlin Pesl took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 16.127 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $30.00.

Makenna Kmiec

Chick/Rocky

Makenna Kmiec took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 16.453 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $24.00.

Trinity Lynn Smith

Whiskey

Trinity Lynn Smith took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 16.545 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $15.00.

Emerey Beamon

Fancy

Emerey Beamon took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 16.563 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $11.00.

Marley Blanchard

Horse

Marley Blanchard took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 16.600 in Barrels - Junior Division winning $9.00.

Annsley Howard

Scooter

Annsley Howard took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 16.900 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Avery Balensiefer

Horse 1

Avery Balensiefer took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.076 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Samantha McCary

Rosie

Samantha McCary took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.163 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Alyssa Manuel

Horse 1

Alyssa Manuel took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.166 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Lexy Babcock

Misty

Lexy Babcock took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.219 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Bailey Fletcher

Cola

Bailey Fletcher took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.290 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Tegan Peschel

Dolly

Tegan Peschel took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.402 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Seth Connor

Gus

Seth Connor took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.480 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Arianna Lambert

Crete

Arianna Lambert took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 17.494 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Samantha McCary

Blackjack

Samantha McCary took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 17.549 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Reagan Ahrendt

Frost

Reagan Ahrendt took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 17.767 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Kaylin Hargrave

Lucky

Kaylin Hargrave took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 18.007 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Juju Dugas

Horse

Juju Dugas took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 18.107 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Addyson Wilson

Trip

Addyson Wilson took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 18.125 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Danae Hargrave

Heney B

Danae Hargrave took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 18.414 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Jonathan Faske

Heiress

Jonathan Faske took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 19.048 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Addyson Wilson

Spook

Addyson Wilson took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 19.390 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Kara Tompkins

Horse 1

Kara Tompkins took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 19.592 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Payton Schulze

Cady

Payton Schulze took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 19.804 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Bethany Faske

Bella/Tawny

Bethany Faske took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 20.042 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Addyson Wilson

Doc

Addyson Wilson took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 20.604 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Meredith Wrobleski

Horse 1

Meredith Wrobleski took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 22.135 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Macy Bertolino

Rose/Peppy

Macy Bertolino took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 23.867 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Dacie Beamon

Six

Dacie Beamon took 32nd place in 1D with a Time of 23.958 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Faith Webb

Horse 2

Faith Webb took 33rd place in 1D with a Time of 26.578 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Emma Steiger

Stormy

Emma Steiger took 34th place in 1D with a Time of 27.183 in Barrels - Junior Division.

Seth Connor

Too Good To be Me (Prissy)

Seth Connor took 35th place in 1D with a Time of 27.897 in Barrels - Junior Division.