Snook 2/29/20

Sarah Holbrook

Sugar

Sarah Holbrook took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.705 in Straights - Senior Division winning $41.00.

Tristin Gammon

Lilly

Tristin Gammon took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.861 in Straights - Senior Division winning $31.00.

Julia Richardson

Horse 1

Julia Richardson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 9.056 in Straights - Senior Division winning $20.00.

Kassie Scardino

Smokey River Rose

Kassie Scardino took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 9.059 in Straights - Senior Division winning $10.00.

Aline Breaux

Horse

Aline Breaux took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 9.119 in Straights - Senior Division.

Kathryn Pesl

Horse

Kathryn Pesl took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 9.149 in Straights - Senior Division.

Rory Vickery

Ducky/Freckles

Rory Vickery took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 9.223 in Straights - Senior Division.

Lillian Faske

Gawani/Glory

Lillian Faske took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 9.429 in Straights - Senior Division.

Ashton Padon

Worker Bee

Ashton Padon took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 9.511 in Straights - Senior Division.

Sarah Holbrook

Trudy

Sarah Holbrook took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 9.596 in Straights - Senior Division.

Rachel Brast

Dolly

Rachel Brast took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 9.805 in Straights - Senior Division.

Talyn Dierking

Bugsy/Kat

Talyn Dierking took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 9.847 in Straights - Senior Division.

Jonah Faske

Gabby

Jonah Faske took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 10.336 in Straights - Senior Division.

Joy Faske

Shadow

Joy Faske took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 10.516 in Straights - Senior Division.

Gentrie Peschel

Pico

Gentrie Peschel took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 12.394 in Straights - Senior Division.

Shelbi Rogers

Kit Dualing Ray Banjo

Shelbi Rogers took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 13.273 in Straights - Senior Division.

Alexis Bourque

Horse

Alexis Bourque took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 13.770 in Straights - Senior Division.