Snook 2/29/20

Caitlin Pesl

Horse 1

Caitlin Pesl took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 8.777 in Straights - Junior Division winning $50.00.

Marley Blanchard

Horse

Marley Blanchard took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 8.843 in Straights - Junior Division winning $42.00.

Carli Pesl

Horse 1

Carli Pesl took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 8.913 in Straights - Junior Division winning $36.00.

Annsley Howard

Chaser

Annsley Howard took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 8.965 in Straights - Junior Division winning $28.00.

Kaylin Hargrave

Ray

Kaylin Hargrave took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 8.973 in Straights - Junior Division winning $20.00.

Arianna Lambert

Crete

Arianna Lambert took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 8.983 in Straights - Junior Division winning $14.00.

Tegan Peschel

Dolly

Tegan Peschel took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 9.061 in Straights - Junior Division winning $10.00.

Alyssa Manuel

Horse 1

Alyssa Manuel took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 9.147 in Straights - Junior Division.

Rorri Boyd

Horse

Rorri Boyd took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 9.201 in Straights - Junior Division.

Addyson Wilson

Doc

Addyson Wilson took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 9.237 in Straights - Junior Division.

Trinity Lynn Smith

Whiskey

Trinity Lynn Smith took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 9.365 in Straights - Junior Division.

Seth Connor

Gus

Seth Connor took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 9.452 in Straights - Junior Division.

Annsley Howard

Scooter

Annsley Howard took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 9.456 in Straights - Junior Division.

Avery Balensiefer

Horse 1

Avery Balensiefer took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 9.650 in Straights - Junior Division.

Lexy Babcock

Misty

Lexy Babcock took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 9.832 in Straights - Junior Division.

Dacie Beamon

Six

Dacie Beamon took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 9.837 in Straights - Junior Division.

Reagan Ahrendt

Frost

Reagan Ahrendt took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 9.876 in Straights - Junior Division.

Macy Bertolino

Rose/Peppy

Macy Bertolino took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 10.198 in Straights - Junior Division.

Kara Tompkins

Horse 1

Kara Tompkins took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 10.218 in Straights - Junior Division.

Jonathan Faske

Heiress

Jonathan Faske took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 10.320 in Straights - Junior Division.

Addyson Wilson

Trip

Addyson Wilson took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 10.431 in Straights - Junior Division.

Makenna Kmiec

Chick/Rocky

Makenna Kmiec took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 10.606 in Straights - Junior Division.

Samantha McCary

Blackjack

Samantha McCary took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 10.754 in Straights - Junior Division.

Juju Dugas

Horse

Juju Dugas took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 10.845 in Straights - Junior Division.

Payton Schulze

Cady

Payton Schulze took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 11.061 in Straights - Junior Division.

Bailey Fletcher

Cola

Bailey Fletcher took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 11.404 in Straights - Junior Division.

Faith Webb

Horse 2

Faith Webb took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 13.345 in Straights - Junior Division.

Bethany Faske

Bella/Tawny

Bethany Faske took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 13.833 in Straights - Junior Division.

Meredith Wrobleski

Horse 1

Meredith Wrobleski took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 14.843 in Straights - Junior Division.

Seth Connor

Too Good To be Me (Prissy)

Seth Connor took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 15.612 in Straights - Junior Division.

Emma Steiger

Stormy

Emma Steiger took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 20.438 in Straights - Junior Division.