Race For the Raffle

Jordan Bassett Kircher

Friday

Jordan Bassett Kircher took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.564 in Open winning $124.00.

Mika Tozer

Jolene

Mika Tozer took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.573 in Open winning $95.00.

Bri

Pinball

Bri took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.756 in Open winning $69.00.

Jordan Bassett Kircher

Coolwhip

Jordan Bassett Kircher took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.759 in Open.

Jenna Duhon

Ima Frenchgirl

Jenna Duhon took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.787 in Open.

Cindi Jo Haws

WS Dakota Frost

Cindi Jo Haws took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.800 in Open.

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.842 in Open.

Amber Moore

Perks clover

Amber Moore took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 18.023 in Open.

Shawnee Watenpaugh

Proud Prince Hawk

Shawnee Watenpaugh took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.087 in Open winning $112.00.

Brayden Green

Jazzy

Brayden Green took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.096 in Open winning $86.00.

Cindi Jo Haws

Blaze

Cindi Jo Haws took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.173 in Open winning $62.00.

Haley Sumner

Excess Sailn

Haley Sumner took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.175 in Open.

Meygan Mcmillan

OkLord

Meygan Mcmillan took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.205 in Open.

Becky Trujillo

Eazy Go Leader

Becky Trujillo took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.344 in Open.

Dara Suckla

Pocket

Dara Suckla took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.358 in Open.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.488 in Open.

Kacy Rogers

Cricket

Kacy Rogers took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.529 in Open.

Bree Huggins

Shes Special Guys

Bree Huggins took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.621 in Open winning $95.00.

Weslynn Reno

lambo

Weslynn Reno took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.697 in Open winning $73.00.

Rebecca Kenner

Dragon Bunz

Rebecca Kenner took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.748 in Open winning $53.00.

Jamie Bradshaw

Spud

Jamie Bradshaw took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.791 in Open.

Brandy Peterson

TNT Wappo

Brandy Peterson took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.867 in Open.

Olivia Morehouse

Winston

Olivia Morehouse took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.580 in Open winning $83.00.

Amy Camacho

Yolo

Amy Camacho took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.786 in Open winning $63.00.

Amber Moore

Corona Strawfly

Amber Moore took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 20.914 in Open winning $46.00.