Feb 1st Jackpot

Rachelle Smith-Mose

Iza French Dream (Izi)

Rachelle Smith-Mose took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.149 in Open 4D winning $211.00.

Kelsie Miller

AMR Jumping Dry Fire

Kelsie Miller took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.385 in Open 4D winning $140.00.

Garan Buller

WSR rooster

Garan Buller took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.767 in Open 4D winning $129.00.

Kennedy Buckner

Lily

Kennedy Buckner took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.882 in Open 4D winning $99.00.

Tommie Hoyecki

Bucky

Tommie Hoyecki took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.977 in Open 4D winning $72.00.

Shelby Rice

Zees Three X TheCash

Shelby Rice took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.985 in Open 4D.

Tammy Ivins

Perks Two Bit Dash

Tammy Ivins took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.052 in Open 4D.

Patricia Freeman-Martin

Cat Leia

Patricia Freeman-Martin took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.054 in Open 4D.

Katie Barnhart

Smoke N Phoenix

Katie Barnhart took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.071 in Open 4D.

Dominique Hart

Desiriously Special

Dominique Hart took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.161 in Open 4D winning $86.00.

Jamie Sutter

Moony

Jamie Sutter took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.190 in Open 4D winning $66.00.

Maureen Crossley

Gritty

Maureen Crossley took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.239 in Open 4D winning $48.00.

Taylor Prichard

First Down Dancing

Taylor Prichard took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.348 in Open 4D.

Angie Finley

Jo Jo

Angie Finley took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.466 in Open 4D.

Kelsie Miller

Single Barrel Whiskey

Kelsie Miller took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.585 in Open 4D.

Kelsie Miller

Comin in Hawt

Kelsie Miller took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.613 in Open 4D.

Garan Buller

Caddy

Garan Buller took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.676 in Open 4D winning $65.00.

Siterra Magee

Flashin That Cash

Siterra Magee took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.719 in Open 4D winning $50.00.

Nicki Mckay

Beda Be French (Jay)

Nicki Mckay took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.732 in Open 4D winning $36.00.

Nicole Perez

Cashs Plain James

Nicole Perez took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.070 in Open 4D.

Kai Moorhead

Drifter Jet Hancock

Kai Moorhead took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.192 in Open 4D.

Jade Crossley

Jetsreplaybifalcon

Jade Crossley took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.268 in Open 4D.

Tammy Ivins

Shez My Kinda Brandy

Tammy Ivins took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 19.721 in Open 4D.

Bobbi Jo Newman

Salsa Boy (Tom)

Bobbi Jo Newman took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 19.848 in Open 4D.

Tyler Wallace

Good Intervention

Tyler Wallace took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 21.175 in Open 4D.

Ruth Broadhurst

Quincey

Ruth Broadhurst took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 25.813 in Open 4D.