2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.025 in Youth winning $510.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.098 in Youth winning $421.00.

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.278 in Youth winning $377.00.

Faith Furrow

Singing Soldier

Faith Furrow took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.353 in Youth winning $310.00.

Harlee Barela

Awickedbid

Harlee Barela took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.384 in Youth winning $244.00.

Payton Schoeppach

The Mafia Boss

Payton Schoeppach took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.409 in Youth winning $155.00.

Payton Schoeppach

The Mafia Boss

Payton Schoeppach took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.411 in Youth winning $111.00.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.459 in Youth winning $89.00.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.468 in Youth.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.502 in Youth.

Savannah Roberts

VQ Check This Jet

Savannah Roberts took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.559 in Youth winning $459.00.

Faith Furrow

Fames Easy Jetolena

Faith Furrow took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.560 in Youth winning $379.00.

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.604 in Youth winning $339.00.

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.664 in Youth winning $250.00.

Isabell Heiken

Booming to the Jazz

Isabell Heiken took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.664 in Youth winning $250.00.

Pfeiffer Alves

Mr Effortless Perks

Pfeiffer Alves took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.683 in Youth winning $140.00.

Tylee Grantham

As bad as corona

Tylee Grantham took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.695 in Youth winning $100.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.739 in Youth winning $80.00.

Nika Neighbors

As good as Diamonds Get

Nika Neighbors took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.743 in Youth.

Tylee Grantham

As bad as corona

Tylee Grantham took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.747 in Youth.

Demi Hunter

Duck the Lion

Demi Hunter took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.763 in Youth.

Johnnierose Bray

Quick Like Nic “cricket”

Johnnierose Bray took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.765 in Youth.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.791 in Youth.

Alisha wheeler

Tm Conclusive

Alisha wheeler took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.794 in Youth.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.803 in Youth.

Adrionna Clift

Dry Red Money

Adrionna Clift took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.830 in Youth.

Kamryn Carlsen

Charlie

Kamryn Carlsen took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.833 in Youth.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.833 in Youth.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.890 in Youth.

Jessica Krambeer

Kipas Cash Doll

Jessica Krambeer took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.903 in Youth.

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.917 in Youth.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Please win like chic

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.935 in Youth.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.952 in Youth.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.969 in Youth.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.978 in Youth.

Isabell Heiken

Booming to the Jazz

Isabell Heiken took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.991 in Youth.

Paige Twitchell

Rocket Shadow Blurr

Paige Twitchell took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 16.011 in Youth.

Karly Johnson

Dash for a Clark bar

Karly Johnson took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 16.021 in Youth.

Daisy Howell

Fame For Huckleberry

Daisy Howell took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 16.024 in Youth.

Sierra Telford

Take a French Risk

Sierra Telford took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.033 in Youth winning $391.00.

Gracie Pearson

Leachs Roan Money

Gracie Pearson took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.036 in Youth winning $323.00.

Abby Squire

Windy Smokin Apollo

Abby Squire took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.042 in Youth winning $289.00.

Cheyenne Decuire

Cant Bully That Guy

Cheyenne Decuire took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.045 in Youth winning $238.00.

Annie Okelberry

Jose Cuervo

Annie Okelberry took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.048 in Youth winning $187.00.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.062 in Youth winning $119.00.

Karsen Jackson

Cooper

Karsen Jackson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.080 in Youth winning $85.00.

Kamryn Carlsen

Charlie

Kamryn Carlsen took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.087 in Youth winning $68.00.

Teagan Allmond

Watch Tivo Shine

Teagan Allmond took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.097 in Youth.

Madilyn Parson

Master

Madilyn Parson took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.119 in Youth.

Daisy Howell

Fame For Huckleberry

Daisy Howell took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.121 in Youth.

Aleeyah Roberts

Flits First Bling

Aleeyah Roberts took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.121 in Youth.

Allie Shields

Legend

Allie Shields took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.123 in Youth.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.138 in Youth.

Mickey Canterbury

Holly

Mickey Canterbury took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.142 in Youth.

Lyndee Moser

Headrush

Lyndee Moser took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.151 in Youth.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.151 in Youth.

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.151 in Youth.

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.171 in Youth.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.220 in Youth.

Shawny Telford

Slick

Shawny Telford took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.226 in Youth.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.231 in Youth.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.237 in Youth.

Jersi Laughton

Rebound

Jersi Laughton took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.268 in Youth.

Gracy Eisenerandt

Buck an Tari

Gracy Eisenerandt took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.303 in Youth.

Tye Westbrook

Speckled As A Cat

Tye Westbrook took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.307 in Youth.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 16.316 in Youth.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.322 in Youth.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.335 in Youth.

Tye Westbrook

Peggie’s Miss Maggie

Tye Westbrook took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 16.337 in Youth.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 16.338 in Youth.

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.349 in Youth.

Alisha wheeler

Tm Conclusive

Alisha wheeler took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.368 in Youth.

sidney graves

Frisca

sidney graves took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.374 in Youth.

Cheyenne Rondeaux

Stormin’ The Stage

Cheyenne Rondeaux took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.374 in Youth.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 16.388 in Youth.

Kaydin Finan

Handy Sierra Te

Kaydin Finan took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.428 in Youth.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 16.433 in Youth.

Kayley Siller

Hundred Dollar Jack

Kayley Siller took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 16.446 in Youth.

Olivia Hickman

Misty Doc Valentine

Olivia Hickman took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.459 in Youth.

Cheyenne Decuire

Cant Bully That Guy

Cheyenne Decuire took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 16.460 in Youth.

Kayley Siller

French Feathers

Kayley Siller took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.464 in Youth.

Callie Fisher

LF I'm Too Famous

Callie Fisher took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.475 in Youth.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 16.488 in Youth.

Cheyenne Rondeaux

Stormin’ The Stage

Cheyenne Rondeaux took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.501 in Youth.

Madilyn Parson

Master

Madilyn Parson took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 16.504 in Youth.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 16.518 in Youth.

Gracy Eisenerandt

Buck an Tari

Gracy Eisenerandt took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 16.523 in Youth.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 16.527 in Youth.

Kiah Betschart

Rockin Finale

Kiah Betschart took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 16.536 in Youth.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 16.551 in Youth.

Izzy Yama

Fran

Izzy Yama took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.557 in Youth.

Allie Shields

Katie

Allie Shields took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.558 in Youth.

Hadlie Olsen

Big T

Hadlie Olsen took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 16.584 in Youth.

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 16.588 in Youth.

Ella Christensen

three peptos

Ella Christensen took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 16.617 in Youth.

Ashley Keeling

ZIPPITY DO STRAW GIRL

Ashley Keeling took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 16.633 in Youth.

Billieray Miller

Sugars Sun Socks

Billieray Miller took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 16.643 in Youth.

Preslee Nellesen

Tulsa

Preslee Nellesen took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 16.696 in Youth.

Taylor Rose Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Taylor Rose Starkey took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 16.739 in Youth.

Ashley Keeling

JPH Snazzy N Famous

Ashley Keeling took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 16.748 in Youth.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.759 in Youth.

Tye Westbrook

Peggie’s Miss Maggie

Tye Westbrook took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.765 in Youth.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 16.770 in Youth.

Gurnaaz Lakhan

LL Right Quick Like

Gurnaaz Lakhan took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 16.780 in Youth.

Cheyenne Rondeaux

Stormin’ The Stage

Cheyenne Rondeaux took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 16.811 in Youth.

Izzy Yama

Fran

Izzy Yama took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 16.865 in Youth.

Ella Christensen

Wild land lights

Ella Christensen took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 16.965 in Youth.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 17.023 in Youth.

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.038 in Youth winning $340.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.041 in Youth winning $281.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.056 in Youth winning $251.00.

Easton Boyd

Kwhitcherdualin

Easton Boyd took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 17.115 in Youth winning $207.00.

Ashley Keeling

JPH Snazzy N Famous

Ashley Keeling took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 17.227 in Youth winning $163.00.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 17.306 in Youth winning $103.00.

Kallie J Manzonie

Indy

Kallie J Manzonie took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 17.321 in Youth winning $74.00.

Olivia Hickman

Lucy Lawless

Olivia Hickman took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 17.339 in Youth winning $59.00.

Madilyn Parson

Chocolate

Madilyn Parson took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 17.357 in Youth.

Teagan Allmond

Lethal Ethel

Teagan Allmond took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 17.396 in Youth.

Megan Hunt

Baby Got Er Shine On

Megan Hunt took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 17.399 in Youth.

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 17.490 in Youth.

Madison Woods

Karlie

Madison Woods took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 17.493 in Youth.

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 17.525 in Youth.

Cheyenne Rondeaux

Eyesagizzy

Cheyenne Rondeaux took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 18.338 in Youth.

Karly Johnson

DDD Guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 18.664 in Youth.