Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.406 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $728.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.409 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $611.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.469 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $524.00.

Viki Friedrich

Blaze Ta Thunder

Viki Friedrich took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.554 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $407.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.599 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $291.00.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.602 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $204.00.

Kandace Blanchard

Coach Que

Kandace Blanchard took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.608 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $146.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.619 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Dylan M Thar

FG Irish Shananigans

Dylan M Thar took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.642 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Cheryl Murray

Smoke N Jetolena

Cheryl Murray took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.653 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.664 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.676 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.707 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kamryn Carlsen

Charlie

Kamryn Carlsen took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.752 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.781 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Suzann Bene

MAJORATTITUDETAFAME

Suzann Bene took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.858 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Peyton Calmes

Magic Red Mountain

Peyton Calmes took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.861 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Harlee Barela

Diamond En the Ruff

Harlee Barela took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.866 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Daisy Howell

Fame For Huckleberry

Daisy Howell took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 15.951 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Derald Shaw

MS Playgirl Blake

Derald Shaw took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 16.006 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 16.009 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kandace Blanchard

Truly Ta Fame

Kandace Blanchard took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.012 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Ella Christensen

Wild land lights

Ella Christensen took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.042 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 16.044 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.108 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $518.00.

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.132 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $435.00.

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.138 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $373.00.

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.150 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $290.00.

Cory Fisk

Hopeful Money Maker

Cory Fisk took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.154 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $207.00.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.196 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $145.00.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.205 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $104.00.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.223 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Twinkie Swafford

CC Rider

Twinkie Swafford took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.235 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.240 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 16.243 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Starr Seifried

Special Phantom

Starr Seifried took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 16.261 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Lana Sulkey

I See Somethin Famous

Lana Sulkey took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 16.262 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Harlee Barela

Corona N Flames

Harlee Barela took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 16.274 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 16.276 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 16.277 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Leslie Schur

KG Do It For Fame

Leslie Schur took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 16.278 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Shelly Terry

Siraccos Fame

Shelly Terry took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 16.286 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 16.295 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 16.301 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 16.302 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Lyndee Moser

KG Justwinninchex

Lyndee Moser took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.308 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.329 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kelly Macdonald

Its A Smooth Fling

Kelly Macdonald took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 16.353 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Charla Cook

Fire Up Corona

Charla Cook took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 16.365 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 16.373 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Shawnna Payntier

Winners Game Version

Shawnna Payntier took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 16.383 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 16.433 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 16.436 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 16.442 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 16.444 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Tyra Starkey

JWS Cuteasa Button

Tyra Starkey took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.446 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Emberlyn Shipley

Magic

Emberlyn Shipley took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.449 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Amy Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Amy Adams took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 16.457 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Lynn Novi

Ms Misty Mixer

Lynn Novi took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 16.458 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kashlyn McIntyre

Legacy

Kashlyn McIntyre took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 16.464 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Mckylee Brown

Fergie

Mckylee Brown took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 16.468 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Edria Day

Lucky s Jimmy bug

Edria Day took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 16.528 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Eco Martinson

French Cremedementhe

Eco Martinson took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 16.533 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 16.551 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Tina Holmes

French Fame

Tina Holmes took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 16.554 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Karly Johnson

DDD guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.573 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.587 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Tina Holmes

Senor Cerjio

Tina Holmes took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 16.614 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 16.617 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 16.620 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 16.621 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Leanne Wolfe

Dusty Bonde N Famous

Leanne Wolfe took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 16.636 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 16.649 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kelle Roberts

Fast N First I Am

Kelle Roberts took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 16.663 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Angie Jones

Moonlite Stream

Angie Jones took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 16.690 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Rori Fenner

Pepper

Rori Fenner took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.694 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.717 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Sharie Brock

Black Mambax

Sharie Brock took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 16.744 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Carolyn M Ryder

Froghollow N Fame

Carolyn M Ryder took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.813 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $372.00.

McKayla Hansen

Dodge

McKayla Hansen took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.889 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $312.00.

MarLee A Thar

Sippen Cool Smoothys

MarLee A Thar took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.938 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $268.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Fast Fiona

Cheryl Murray took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.940 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $208.00.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.977 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $149.00.

MarLee A Thar

Stings Little Lena

MarLee A Thar took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.999 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $104.00.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.016 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive winning $74.00.

Suzy Lunde

Annie's La Jolla

Suzy Lunde took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.065 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Shelly Terry

Docs Tending Bar

Shelly Terry took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.107 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine

Jackie Fitzgerald took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.127 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Brynley Osborn

Tequita Michelle

Brynley Osborn took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.151 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.173 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.212 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Shawnna Payntier

Bobby Rickie

Shawnna Payntier took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 17.291 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Starr Seifried

Moonlight robbery

Starr Seifried took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 17.380 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 17.478 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Sherry Hale

Max

Sherry Hale took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 17.496 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 17.619 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Jacelyn Krause

EMBER

Jacelyn Krause took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 17.625 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Cookie Pickens

"Blondee" Dwaynes Reject

Cookie Pickens took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 17.628 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Jan Evanson

XC Famous In Cali 37

Jan Evanson took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 17.721 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Maci Halls

Mo Money

Maci Halls took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.038 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.278 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Ramona Dopps

First To Pay

Ramona Dopps took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 18.718 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Terri Hodge

IRREYSISTABLE

Terri Hodge took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 18.826 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bully

Tami Davis took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 20.836 in SUNDAY Over N Under - 3D Incentive.