Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.080 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,546.00.

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.212 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,302.00.

Katelyn Scott

A kool talent

Katelyn Scott took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.384 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,139.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.397 in Sunday Open 5D winning $977.00.

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.406 in Sunday Open 5D winning $773.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.409 in Sunday Open 5D winning $570.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.423 in Sunday Open 5D winning $407.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.430 in Sunday Open 5D winning $366.00.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.459 in Sunday Open 5D winning $326.00.

Destri Devenport

Faming Lynx Perry

Destri Devenport took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.462 in Sunday Open 5D winning $285.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.469 in Sunday Open 5D winning $244.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Blazin Nine Oh

Kathy Grimes took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.528 in Sunday Open 5D winning $203.00.

Savanna Morgan

Bout to Get Reckless

Savanna Morgan took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.550 in Sunday Open 5D.

Viki Friedrich

Blaze Ta Thunder

Viki Friedrich took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.554 in Sunday Open 5D.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.584 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,361.00.

Faith Furrow

Fames Easy Jetolena

Faith Furrow took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.586 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,146.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.599 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,003.00.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.602 in Sunday Open 5D winning $859.00.

Kandace Blanchard

Coach Que

Kandace Blanchard took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.608 in Sunday Open 5D winning $680.00.

Katelyn Scott

Shake the flame

Katelyn Scott took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.611 in Sunday Open 5D winning $501.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.619 in Sunday Open 5D winning $358.00.

Kaily Richardson

Signofaluckysaint

Kaily Richardson took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.631 in Sunday Open 5D winning $322.00.

Alexis Gleave

Tess

Alexis Gleave took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.638 in Sunday Open 5D winning $286.00.

Dylan M Thar

FG Irish Shananigans

Dylan M Thar took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.642 in Sunday Open 5D winning $251.00.

Cheryl Murray

Smoke N Jetolena

Cheryl Murray took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.653 in Sunday Open 5D winning $215.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.664 in Sunday Open 5D winning $179.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.676 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amy Strickland

ThirdStarToTheRight

Amy Strickland took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.677 in Sunday Open 5D.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.707 in Sunday Open 5D.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.738 in Sunday Open 5D.

Colleen Kingsbury

Cinco de Cash

Colleen Kingsbury took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.738 in Sunday Open 5D.

Rebecca Kenner

DFM Cowboy Chip

Rebecca Kenner took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 15.741 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kamryn Carlsen

Charlie

Kamryn Carlsen took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.752 in Sunday Open 5D.

Annaliese Allshouse

Yo Fixers Gold

Annaliese Allshouse took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.759 in Sunday Open 5D.

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.781 in Sunday Open 5D.

andrea cline

Famous la jolla

andrea cline took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.782 in Sunday Open 5D.

Savanna Morgan

Fairleas Star Date

Savanna Morgan took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.789 in Sunday Open 5D.

Dusdee Shepperson

Stockton Hill

Dusdee Shepperson took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.797 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shayane Fredrickson

So Streakin Famous

Shayane Fredrickson took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.801 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lisa Beumer

Sophi Cat

Lisa Beumer took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.812 in Sunday Open 5D.

Nicole Tomasello

Electric Hottie

Nicole Tomasello took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 15.813 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lauren Farran

Ima Six Zee Fame

Lauren Farran took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 15.818 in Sunday Open 5D.

Angie Wiesen

SNAZZYINBEAUTYJEANS

Angie Wiesen took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 15.824 in Sunday Open 5D.

Stephenie Lujan

Rauno drift Hayes

Stephenie Lujan took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 15.827 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lana Sproule

Famous Lady Di

Lana Sproule took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 15.843 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shelly Johnson

Streakin Slick Money

Shelly Johnson took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.846 in Sunday Open 5D.

Suzann Bene

MAJORATTITUDETAFAME

Suzann Bene took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.858 in Sunday Open 5D.

Peyton Calmes

Magic Red Mountain

Peyton Calmes took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 15.861 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kaitlyn Absatz

Lil Ruf Shiner

Kaitlyn Absatz took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 15.864 in Sunday Open 5D.

Harlee Barela

Diamond En the Ruff

Harlee Barela took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 15.866 in Sunday Open 5D.

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 15.866 in Sunday Open 5D.

Elise Jensen

Firewater Showdown

Elise Jensen took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 15.874 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 15.876 in Sunday Open 5D.

Destri Devenport

Buddy Rose

Destri Devenport took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 15.879 in Sunday Open 5D.

Cheyenne Radojits

Flits got a keeper

Cheyenne Radojits took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 15.879 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jillian Connolly

KG N MC Just On Fire

Jillian Connolly took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.882 in Sunday Open 5D.

Pfeiffer Alves

Mr Effortless Perks

Pfeiffer Alves took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.909 in Sunday Open 5D.

Angie Wiesen

Alero Classic

Angie Wiesen took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 15.912 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sydni Blanchard

SB IMA SLICK VICTORY

Sydni Blanchard took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 15.918 in Sunday Open 5D.

Adrionna Clift

Dry Red Money

Adrionna Clift took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 15.924 in Sunday Open 5D.

Aleeyah Roberts

SL Crusade For Cash

Aleeyah Roberts took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 15.924 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 15.935 in Sunday Open 5D.

Isabella Syvertson

Son Ofa Hickory Acre

Isabella Syvertson took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 15.939 in Sunday Open 5D.

Daisy Howell

Fame For Huckleberry

Daisy Howell took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 15.951 in Sunday Open 5D.

Becky Schainost

Chex Your Dream

Becky Schainost took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 15.951 in Sunday Open 5D.

Patty Harrison

Tinsel Touche'

Patty Harrison took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.952 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lana Sproule

Firewaterbreeze Jones

Lana Sproule took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.961 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kailee Murdock

A Fleeting Vision

Kailee Murdock took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 15.976 in Sunday Open 5D.

Terye Penrod

Shawne Sparks

Terye Penrod took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 16.002 in Sunday Open 5D.

Derald Shaw

MS Playgirl Blake

Derald Shaw took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 16.006 in Sunday Open 5D.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 16.009 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kandace Blanchard

Truly Ta Fame

Kandace Blanchard took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 16.012 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Davis

Buttercup

Jessica Davis took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 16.024 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mikala Nealy

DT Gambling For Fame

Mikala Nealy took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 16.027 in Sunday Open 5D.

Katie Jensen

Stylin N Ivory

Katie Jensen took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 16.035 in Sunday Open 5D.

Whitney Diamond

Shine on By

Whitney Diamond took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.039 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ella Christensen

Wild land lights

Ella Christensen took 63rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.042 in Sunday Open 5D.

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 16.044 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jodee Owens

Super Sassy Frenchie

Jodee Owens took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 16.044 in Sunday Open 5D.

Bonnie Blain

Road Tripping

Bonnie Blain took 66th place in 2D with a Time of 16.065 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amy Smith

Mavs Classic Passion

Amy Smith took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 16.068 in Sunday Open 5D.

Madison Deardorf

Please Pass Taffy

Madison Deardorf took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.092 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,237.00.

Bryan Rasmussen

Proud To Be Bay

Bryan Rasmussen took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.096 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,042.00.

Hannah Sanderson

Lady Afton Splash

Hannah Sanderson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.107 in Sunday Open 5D winning $912.00.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.108 in Sunday Open 5D winning $781.00.

Ariel Johnson

Dirty Starlight

Ariel Johnson took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.111 in Sunday Open 5D winning $619.00.

Brody Little

Haskels CR Frenchman

Brody Little took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.114 in Sunday Open 5D winning $456.00.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.124 in Sunday Open 5D winning $326.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.130 in Sunday Open 5D winning $293.00.

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.132 in Sunday Open 5D winning $260.00.

Jennifer Phillips

Last Cricket Youll See

Jennifer Phillips took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.135 in Sunday Open 5D winning $212.00.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.135 in Sunday Open 5D winning $212.00.

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.138 in Sunday Open 5D winning $163.00.

Amber Moore

Perks clover

Amber Moore took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.139 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kailee Murdock

Marla May

Kailee Murdock took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.139 in Sunday Open 5D.

Terye Penrod

Famousfirewaterfox

Terye Penrod took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.144 in Sunday Open 5D.

Hunter Morgan

LilCorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.147 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mikala Nealy

Bouncy Doc Jones

Mikala Nealy took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.150 in Sunday Open 5D.

Isabella Syvertson

Howard The Dun

Isabella Syvertson took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.150 in Sunday Open 5D.

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.150 in Sunday Open 5D.

Cory Fisk

Hopeful Money Maker

Cory Fisk took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.154 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tamy Jaramillo

Smokem Shawnee

Tamy Jaramillo took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.160 in Sunday Open 5D.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.162 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tanisha Ford

Doc Dun It Smart

Tanisha Ford took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.163 in Sunday Open 5D.

Danilynn Barela

Awickedbid

Danilynn Barela took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.169 in Sunday Open 5D.

Cindi Jo Haws

WS Dakota Frost

Cindi Jo Haws took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.178 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessie Lewis

Faymen Special

Jessie Lewis took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.183 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 16.196 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kathy Grimes

KG Juststealingcash

Kathy Grimes took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.202 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.205 in Sunday Open 5D.

Breezy Brock

Black Mamba

Breezy Brock took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.205 in Sunday Open 5D.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 16.223 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mikala Nealy

Lunar Gold Lady

Mikala Nealy took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.229 in Sunday Open 5D.

Twinkie Swafford

CC Rider

Twinkie Swafford took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.235 in Sunday Open 5D.

April Vernon

Kitten

April Vernon took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.237 in Sunday Open 5D.

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 16.240 in Sunday Open 5D.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 16.243 in Sunday Open 5D.

Andrea Urista

Taris Chic

Andrea Urista took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.250 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 16.256 in Sunday Open 5D.

Starr Seifried

Special Phantom

Starr Seifried took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 16.261 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lana Sulkey

I See Somethin Famous

Lana Sulkey took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.262 in Sunday Open 5D.

Harlee Barela

Corona N Flames

Harlee Barela took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 16.274 in Sunday Open 5D.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.276 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.277 in Sunday Open 5D.

Leslie Schur

KG Do It For Fame

Leslie Schur took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 16.278 in Sunday Open 5D.

Taylor Rose Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Taylor Rose Starkey took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.282 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shelly Terry

Siraccos Fame

Shelly Terry took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 16.286 in Sunday Open 5D.

Debbie Haskin

PEPPERS SUGAR DRIFT

Debbie Haskin took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 16.295 in Sunday Open 5D.

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 16.295 in Sunday Open 5D.

Grace Rooks

Quicks Last One

Grace Rooks took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 16.297 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amberley Snyder

ATP POWER

Amberley Snyder took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 16.298 in Sunday Open 5D.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 16.301 in Sunday Open 5D.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.302 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lyndee Moser

KG Justwinninchex

Lyndee Moser took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.308 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sandi Biewald

TM Game Changer

Sandi Biewald took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 16.322 in Sunday Open 5D.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Fancy Pants

Colleen Kingsbury took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 16.326 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 16.329 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kaitlyn Absatz

Rock it Fabulous

Kaitlyn Absatz took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 16.334 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shannon Hamilton

Oaks Pearly Pistol

Shannon Hamilton took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 16.334 in Sunday Open 5D.

Alex Hutcheon

Jack

Alex Hutcheon took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 16.340 in Sunday Open 5D.

Molly Pritchard

Eye For Cadillacs

Molly Pritchard took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 16.349 in Sunday Open 5D.

Bonnie Blain

Tres 777

Bonnie Blain took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 16.352 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kelly Macdonald

Its A Smooth Fling

Kelly Macdonald took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.353 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.359 in Sunday Open 5D.

Charla Cook

Fire Up Corona

Charla Cook took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 16.365 in Sunday Open 5D.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 16.379 in Sunday Open 5D.

Patty Harrison

Salula Jule

Patty Harrison took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 16.380 in Sunday Open 5D.

Anndee Mead

Dam Fabulous

Anndee Mead took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 16.380 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shawnna Payntier

Winners Game Version

Shawnna Payntier took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 16.383 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ashley Beverage

Peppy Docs Lil Blurr

Ashley Beverage took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 16.388 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tiffany Peterson

Kody

Tiffany Peterson took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 16.397 in Sunday Open 5D.

Bree Huggins

Stoneybrook Gal

Bree Huggins took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 16.398 in Sunday Open 5D.

Charmane Macomber

Dashing Diva

Charmane Macomber took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.403 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jodi McGhee

Salt DS Tequila

Jodi McGhee took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.407 in Sunday Open 5D.

Chris Roanhorse

JN Valentine Cash

Chris Roanhorse took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 16.409 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 16.422 in Sunday Open 5D.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Pants on Fire

Colleen Kingsbury took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 16.424 in Sunday Open 5D.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 16.433 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 16.436 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 16.442 in Sunday Open 5D.

Trista Anderson

Scotch

Trista Anderson took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 16.443 in Sunday Open 5D.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 16.444 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tyra Starkey

JWS Cuteasa Button

Tyra Starkey took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.446 in Sunday Open 5D.

Emberlyn Shipley

Magic

Emberlyn Shipley took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.449 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amy Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Amy Adams took 84th place in 3D with a Time of 16.457 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lynn Novi

Ms Misty Mixer

Lynn Novi took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 16.458 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kashlyn McIntyre

Legacy

Kashlyn McIntyre took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 16.464 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 16.464 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mckylee Brown

Fergie

Mckylee Brown took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 16.468 in Sunday Open 5D.

Abbey Schiffman

Jasper

Abbey Schiffman took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 16.480 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shayane Fredrickson

Merri A Famous Babe

Shayane Fredrickson took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 16.489 in Sunday Open 5D.

Heather Clayson

AB Dun It

Heather Clayson took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 16.492 in Sunday Open 5D.

Audra Campbell

Whose Dat Lady Six

Audra Campbell took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 16.492 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ashley Keeling

ZIPPITY DO STRAW GIRL

Ashley Keeling took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 16.492 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 16.494 in Sunday Open 5D.

Heather Winterton

Quick to Roll

Heather Winterton took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 16.497 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sam Hicks

Marthas Perken On

Sam Hicks took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 16.507 in Sunday Open 5D.

Alexis McQuarie

Sheza Rare Cowgirl

Alexis McQuarie took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 16.519 in Sunday Open 5D.

Stephanie Kepler

Lions Roan Ranger

Stephanie Kepler took 98th place in 3D with a Time of 16.521 in Sunday Open 5D.

Chelsea Jepperson

Pistolero Starlight

Chelsea Jepperson took 99th place in 3D with a Time of 16.527 in Sunday Open 5D.

Edria Day

Lucky s Jimmy bug

Edria Day took 100th place in 3D with a Time of 16.528 in Sunday Open 5D.

Eco Martinson

French Cremedementhe

Eco Martinson took 101st place in 3D with a Time of 16.533 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kaitlin Schuck

Valiant Feelins

Kaitlin Schuck took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.546 in Sunday Open 5D.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 103rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.551 in Sunday Open 5D.

Michelle Nealy

Leave It To Weaver

Michelle Nealy took 103rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.551 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tina Holmes

French Fame

Tina Holmes took 105th place in 3D with a Time of 16.554 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amy Beasley

Sug’s Tru Gypsy

Amy Beasley took 106th place in 3D with a Time of 16.561 in Sunday Open 5D.

Karly Johnson

DDD guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 107th place in 3D with a Time of 16.573 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shakimbree Curtis

bomber

Shakimbree Curtis took 108th place in 3D with a Time of 16.576 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.587 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,026.00.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.587 in Sunday Open 5D winning $1,026.00.

Meghan Thiem

MP Last Lover

Meghan Thiem took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.591 in Sunday Open 5D winning $820.00.

Izzy Yama

Fran

Izzy Yama took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.599 in Sunday Open 5D winning $703.00.

Gayla Shaefer

MS Dancing Straw

Gayla Shaefer took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.600 in Sunday Open 5D winning $557.00.

April Vernon

Jess A French Vixen (Phoenix)

April Vernon took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 16.603 in Sunday Open 5D winning $410.00.

Tina Holmes

Senor Cerjio

Tina Holmes took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.614 in Sunday Open 5D winning $293.00.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.617 in Sunday Open 5D winning $249.00.

Lana Sproule

Miracle Michael

Lana Sproule took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.617 in Sunday Open 5D winning $249.00.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 16.620 in Sunday Open 5D winning $205.00.

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 16.621 in Sunday Open 5D winning $176.00.

Leanne Wolfe

Dusty Bonde N Famous

Leanne Wolfe took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 16.636 in Sunday Open 5D winning $147.00.

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 16.638 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Calmes

Ima Bed of Roses

Jessica Calmes took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 16.646 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 16.649 in Sunday Open 5D.

Dina miller

Kool Moon Cantina

Dina miller took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 16.656 in Sunday Open 5D.

Riley Harper

KG Cash or Chex

Riley Harper took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 16.656 in Sunday Open 5D.

Molly Pritchard

Wyatt

Molly Pritchard took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 16.657 in Sunday Open 5D.

Debbie Davis

Hay Hotshot (Gold Dust)

Debbie Davis took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 16.660 in Sunday Open 5D.

Deloy Adams

CY Imasportsfan

Deloy Adams took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 16.662 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kelle Roberts

Fast N First I Am

Kelle Roberts took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 16.663 in Sunday Open 5D.

Teresa Servey

UR Rebel Chick

Teresa Servey took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.676 in Sunday Open 5D.

Dustin Roanhorse

CDR ImaSpicyFrenchman

Dustin Roanhorse took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.681 in Sunday Open 5D.

Casey Young

In Quick Form

Casey Young took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 16.682 in Sunday Open 5D.

Angie Jones

Moonlite Stream

Angie Jones took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 16.690 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jodi McGhee

Chance A Quejanisa

Jodi McGhee took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 16.691 in Sunday Open 5D.

Charmane Macomber

Darling Zoticus

Charmane Macomber took 27th place in 4D with a Time of 16.694 in Sunday Open 5D.

Rori Fenner

Pepper

Rori Fenner took 27th place in 4D with a Time of 16.694 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ashlee Dudley

Down N Fancy

Ashlee Dudley took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 16.699 in Sunday Open 5D.

Alexis McQuarie

Yo Lonely Frost

Alexis McQuarie took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 16.699 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 16.702 in Sunday Open 5D.

Elise Jensen

Wiggles

Elise Jensen took 32nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.712 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mericia Van Pelt

Darkstar Elegance

Mericia Van Pelt took 33rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.715 in Sunday Open 5D.

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 34th place in 4D with a Time of 16.717 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ashley Heflin

Smoke

Ashley Heflin took 35th place in 4D with a Time of 16.718 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sophie Deardorf

Heza Clever Chex

Sophie Deardorf took 36th place in 4D with a Time of 16.726 in Sunday Open 5D.

Breanna Roberts

Fantastic Firewater

Breanna Roberts took 37th place in 4D with a Time of 16.738 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 16.742 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sharie Brock

Black Mambax

Sharie Brock took 39th place in 4D with a Time of 16.744 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 40th place in 4D with a Time of 16.748 in Sunday Open 5D.

Stephanie Kepler

Flash Me That Cash

Stephanie Kepler took 41st place in 4D with a Time of 16.753 in Sunday Open 5D.

Wendy Brandt

Smart Valentine Dust

Wendy Brandt took 42nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.760 in Sunday Open 5D.

Deb Ornelas

SON O LENA N SUGAR

Deb Ornelas took 43rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.768 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kodie Scott

Sjs Amaretto Gold

Kodie Scott took 44th place in 4D with a Time of 16.774 in Sunday Open 5D.

Alayna Kidd

KR Red Rocket

Alayna Kidd took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 16.783 in Sunday Open 5D.

Marie Hoch

The cols gypsy lady

Marie Hoch took 46th place in 4D with a Time of 16.804 in Sunday Open 5D.

Dusdee Shepperson

French Glitz N Glam

Dusdee Shepperson took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 16.808 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shannon Hamilton

Playin Royal

Shannon Hamilton took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 16.808 in Sunday Open 5D.

Trista Anderson

Bud

Trista Anderson took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 16.811 in Sunday Open 5D.

Carolyn M Ryder

Froghollow N Fame

Carolyn M Ryder took 50th place in 4D with a Time of 16.813 in Sunday Open 5D.

Denise Campbell

Bay FLOOZIE

Denise Campbell took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 16.826 in Sunday Open 5D.

Teigan Adams

Grand PC Redwood

Teigan Adams took 52nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.847 in Sunday Open 5D.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 52nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.847 in Sunday Open 5D.

Summer Royal

Fast Fortunes

Summer Royal took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 16.880 in Sunday Open 5D.

jamie Harris

Cash Is The Devil

jamie Harris took 55th place in 4D with a Time of 16.881 in Sunday Open 5D.

McKayla Hansen

Dodge

McKayla Hansen took 56th place in 4D with a Time of 16.889 in Sunday Open 5D.

Stephanie Malone

Love Ta Boogie aka Maybelline

Stephanie Malone took 57th place in 4D with a Time of 16.904 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jessica Walpole

Justa Lenas Diamond

Jessica Walpole took 58th place in 4D with a Time of 16.911 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mishaila Sampson

Rockin In My Dually

Mishaila Sampson took 59th place in 4D with a Time of 16.914 in Sunday Open 5D.

jamie Harris

The mad dasher

jamie Harris took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 16.931 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kami Bird

BR Hes Out Trading

Kami Bird took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 16.931 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sheradan Jaquez

Trouble

Sheradan Jaquez took 62nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.934 in Sunday Open 5D.

Luanne Cutler

Cats Dash of Cash

Luanne Cutler took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.937 in Sunday Open 5D.

MarLee A Thar

Sippen Cool Smoothys

MarLee A Thar took 64th place in 4D with a Time of 16.938 in Sunday Open 5D.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Fast Fiona

Cheryl Murray took 65th place in 4D with a Time of 16.940 in Sunday Open 5D.

Karen Maxwell

Brookstone Special

Karen Maxwell took 66th place in 4D with a Time of 16.946 in Sunday Open 5D.

Hunter Morgan

CD Brown

Hunter Morgan took 67th place in 4D with a Time of 16.962 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 68th place in 4D with a Time of 16.977 in Sunday Open 5D.

Bonnie Blain

Hazel 777

Bonnie Blain took 69th place in 4D with a Time of 16.988 in Sunday Open 5D.

Falena Hunter

This Fox is on Fire

Falena Hunter took 70th place in 4D with a Time of 16.995 in Sunday Open 5D.

MarLee A Thar

Stings Little Lena

MarLee A Thar took 71st place in 4D with a Time of 16.999 in Sunday Open 5D.

Gracie Marley

Sugars Moonfire

Gracie Marley took 72nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.003 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kodie Edmondson

Flashy Bit Of Cash

Kodie Edmondson took 73rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.010 in Sunday Open 5D.

Deb Ornelas

JM Piolin

Deb Ornelas took 74th place in 4D with a Time of 17.011 in Sunday Open 5D.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 75th place in 4D with a Time of 17.016 in Sunday Open 5D.

Janelle Urista

Stormy Dawn Badger

Janelle Urista took 76th place in 4D with a Time of 17.019 in Sunday Open 5D.

Suzy Lunde

Annie's La Jolla

Suzy Lunde took 77th place in 4D with a Time of 17.065 in Sunday Open 5D.

Heather Winterton

Missy Caro

Heather Winterton took 78th place in 4D with a Time of 17.071 in Sunday Open 5D.

Whitney Diamond

Nashville Star

Whitney Diamond took 79th place in 4D with a Time of 17.076 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sandi Biewald

Chicks Come Running

Sandi Biewald took 80th place in 4D with a Time of 17.077 in Sunday Open 5D.

Rebecca Kenner

Dragon Bunz

Rebecca Kenner took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.083 in Sunday Open 5D winning $928.00.

Vicki Stewart

Poco Steel Ojos

Vicki Stewart took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.088 in Sunday Open 5D winning $781.00.

Angela Stafford

Nick

Angela Stafford took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.097 in Sunday Open 5D winning $684.00.

Amy Slye

Watch My Dreams

Amy Slye took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.106 in Sunday Open 5D winning $586.00.

Shelly Terry

Docs Tending Bar

Shelly Terry took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.107 in Sunday Open 5D winning $464.00.

Lisa Beumer

Hickory Hi Lo Holly

Lisa Beumer took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.110 in Sunday Open 5D winning $342.00.

Kari Brennan

Frost On The Rocks

Kari Brennan took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.112 in Sunday Open 5D winning $244.00.

Page Gurney

LetsGetItOnMarvin

Page Gurney took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.124 in Sunday Open 5D winning $220.00.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine

Jackie Fitzgerald took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.127 in Sunday Open 5D winning $195.00.

Jemima Street

Sloans French Fly

Jemima Street took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.139 in Sunday Open 5D winning $171.00.

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.151 in Sunday Open 5D winning $134.00.

Brynley Osborn

Tequita Michelle

Brynley Osborn took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.151 in Sunday Open 5D winning $134.00.

Bobbi Gress

Gypsy

Bobbi Gress took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 17.161 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 17.173 in Sunday Open 5D.

Beanie Barnard

Peanut

Beanie Barnard took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 17.174 in Sunday Open 5D.

Angela Young

Flashback Request

Angela Young took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 17.210 in Sunday Open 5D.

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 17.212 in Sunday Open 5D.

Destri Devenport

Asmoothguywithcash

Destri Devenport took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 17.218 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kodie Scott

HH Foxy N Red (Red)

Kodie Scott took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 17.227 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shelby Roanhorse

Dashen Red Baron

Shelby Roanhorse took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 17.240 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kodie Edmondson

Sheeza Roxstar

Kodie Edmondson took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 17.247 in Sunday Open 5D.

Teigan Adams

Famousascalamityjane

Teigan Adams took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.258 in Sunday Open 5D.

Patrice Stewart

Fiesta N The Rey

Patrice Stewart took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.260 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lacylynn Atkins

Dos Tacos

Lacylynn Atkins took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 17.273 in Sunday Open 5D.

Karen McCleary

MP Lift N Drift

Karen McCleary took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 17.291 in Sunday Open 5D.

Shawnna Payntier

Bobby Rickie

Shawnna Payntier took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 17.291 in Sunday Open 5D.

Presley Kobold

Wade

Presley Kobold took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 17.297 in Sunday Open 5D.

Janelle Urista

Stella Bee Cash

Janelle Urista took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 17.317 in Sunday Open 5D.

Bree Huggins

Shes Special Guys

Bree Huggins took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 17.320 in Sunday Open 5D.

Britany Davis

GC Boogie Olena

Britany Davis took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 17.360 in Sunday Open 5D.

Page Gurney

Cream Pie

Page Gurney took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 17.376 in Sunday Open 5D.

Starr Seifried

Moonlight robbery

Starr Seifried took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.380 in Sunday Open 5D.

Wendy Brandt

Special Style Rocket

Wendy Brandt took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.436 in Sunday Open 5D.

Mitzi Frick

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Mitzi Frick took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 17.454 in Sunday Open 5D.

Melissa Shomaker

She Can Dash For Cash

Melissa Shomaker took 35th place in 5D with a Time of 17.457 in Sunday Open 5D.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 36th place in 5D with a Time of 17.478 in Sunday Open 5D.

Sherry Hale

Max

Sherry Hale took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 17.496 in Sunday Open 5D.

Britany Davis

Mp Ima Driftinhayday

Britany Davis took 38th place in 5D with a Time of 17.509 in Sunday Open 5D.

Alexis McQuarie

Takin on the bling

Alexis McQuarie took 39th place in 5D with a Time of 17.538 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tammie Butler

Quixote Starlet

Tammie Butler took 40th place in 5D with a Time of 17.541 in Sunday Open 5D.

Falena Hunter

Streaken Cat

Falena Hunter took 41st place in 5D with a Time of 17.575 in Sunday Open 5D.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.602 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 43rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.619 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jacelyn Krause

EMBER

Jacelyn Krause took 44th place in 5D with a Time of 17.625 in Sunday Open 5D.

Cookie Pickens

"Blondee" Dwaynes Reject

Cookie Pickens took 45th place in 5D with a Time of 17.628 in Sunday Open 5D.

Brooklin Funk

JCDashinRosenaya

Brooklin Funk took 46th place in 5D with a Time of 17.646 in Sunday Open 5D.

Nichole Kunze

Flits Cash Bar

Nichole Kunze took 47th place in 5D with a Time of 17.655 in Sunday Open 5D.

Audra Campbell

Jess A Hawk

Audra Campbell took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 17.668 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jan Evanson

XC Famous In Cali 37

Jan Evanson took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 17.721 in Sunday Open 5D.

Cassie Howell

CR Dynastia Fame

Cassie Howell took 50th place in 5D with a Time of 17.786 in Sunday Open 5D.

Charlene Howell

CR NIKE JUST DO IT

Charlene Howell took 51st place in 5D with a Time of 17.864 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ashley Van Pelt

KYS Hollywood Angel

Ashley Van Pelt took 52nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.881 in Sunday Open 5D.

Natalie Steiner

Ricky

Natalie Steiner took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.976 in Sunday Open 5D.

Rene Audsley

HIGH PEP FAYLENA

Rene Audsley took 54th place in 5D with a Time of 18.030 in Sunday Open 5D.

Maci Halls

Mo Money

Maci Halls took 55th place in 5D with a Time of 18.038 in Sunday Open 5D.

Maddy chamberlain

Colonel jack is doc

Maddy chamberlain took 56th place in 5D with a Time of 18.062 in Sunday Open 5D.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 18.094 in Sunday Open 5D.

Lauren Urista

WM Ragdoll

Lauren Urista took 58th place in 5D with a Time of 18.219 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 59th place in 5D with a Time of 18.278 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jodi Vanderiet

Dozer

Jodi Vanderiet took 60th place in 5D with a Time of 18.497 in Sunday Open 5D.

Courtney Mccracken

Pokers Easter Bunny

Courtney Mccracken took 61st place in 5D with a Time of 18.603 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ramona Dopps

First To Pay

Ramona Dopps took 62nd place in 5D with a Time of 18.718 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tammie Butler

Dolly

Tammie Butler took 63rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.736 in Sunday Open 5D.

Terri Hodge

IRREYSISTABLE

Terri Hodge took 64th place in 5D with a Time of 18.826 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ashley Barnes

Maybe a special rose

Ashley Barnes took 65th place in 5D with a Time of 18.926 in Sunday Open 5D.

Claudia Lukason

Lordy Lord

Claudia Lukason took 66th place in 5D with a Time of 19.314 in Sunday Open 5D.

Kelli Radojits

Cer Alota Snow

Kelli Radojits took 67th place in 5D with a Time of 19.354 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tracy Remmer

Ima Ril Guy

Tracy Remmer took 68th place in 5D with a Time of 19.770 in Sunday Open 5D.

Maggie Poloncic

Prime Time Ta Streak

Maggie Poloncic took 69th place in 5D with a Time of 19.846 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jodi Vanderiet

Dozer

Jodi Vanderiet took 70th place in 5D with a Time of 20.658 in Sunday Open 5D.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bully

Tami Davis took 71st place in 5D with a Time of 20.836 in Sunday Open 5D.

Hannah Sanderson

ImSlashtastic

Hannah Sanderson took 72nd place in 5D with a Time of 21.028 in Sunday Open 5D.

Ryan Lovendahl

Horse 1

Ryan Lovendahl took 73rd place in 5D with a Time of 21.797 in Sunday Open 5D.

Rebecca Talmadge

VF Girls Win First

Rebecca Talmadge took 74th place in 5D with a Time of 25.004 in Sunday Open 5D.

Jaimie Jones

Guyz Girls R Tough

Jaimie Jones took 75th place in 5D with a Time of 32.660 in Sunday Open 5D.

Danika Yarbrough

Sheza Rare Cowgirl

Danika Yarbrough took 76th place in 5D with a Time of 37.812 in Sunday Open 5D.