Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.206 in Saturday Open winning $1,645.00.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.245 in Saturday Open winning $1,385.00.

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.354 in Saturday Open winning $1,212.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.366 in Saturday Open winning $1,039.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.420 in Saturday Open winning $823.00.

Ashley Crow

Willie B Firewater

Ashley Crow took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.423 in Saturday Open winning $606.00.

Viki Friedrich

Blaze Ta Thunder

Viki Friedrich took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.432 in Saturday Open winning $433.00.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.517 in Saturday Open winning $390.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.537 in Saturday Open winning $346.00.

Leah Crockett

HSR Dashing for Gold

Leah Crockett took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.539 in Saturday Open winning $303.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.556 in Saturday Open winning $260.00.

Hannah Sanderson

Lady Afton Splash

Hannah Sanderson took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.557 in Saturday Open winning $216.00.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.565 in Saturday Open.

Alexis Gleave

Tess

Alexis Gleave took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.616 in Saturday Open.

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.625 in Saturday Open.

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.634 in Saturday Open.

Kandace Blanchard

Coach Que

Kandace Blanchard took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.641 in Saturday Open.

Pamela Scheer

Helluva Hula Chance

Pamela Scheer took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.647 in Saturday Open.

Destri Devenport

Buddy Rose

Destri Devenport took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 15.671 in Saturday Open.

Amy Smith

Mavs Classic Passion

Amy Smith took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 15.677 in Saturday Open.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 15.683 in Saturday Open.

Lyndee Moser

Headrush

Lyndee Moser took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.685 in Saturday Open.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.691 in Saturday Open.

Amy Strickland

ThirdStarToTheRight

Amy Strickland took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.691 in Saturday Open.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 15.692 in Saturday Open.

Haley Wolfe

Miss Fabulous Jewel

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.716 in Saturday Open winning $1,448.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.722 in Saturday Open winning $1,219.00.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.730 in Saturday Open winning $1,067.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.733 in Saturday Open winning $914.00.

Terye Penrod

Shawne Sparks

Terye Penrod took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.735 in Saturday Open winning $724.00.

Kamryn Carlsen

Charlie

Kamryn Carlsen took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.753 in Saturday Open winning $533.00.

Lana Sproule

Famous Lady Di

Lana Sproule took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.755 in Saturday Open winning $362.00.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.755 in Saturday Open winning $362.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Yo Fixers Gold

Annaliese Allshouse took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.766 in Saturday Open winning $305.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.770 in Saturday Open winning $267.00.

Lana Sulkey

I See Somethin Famous

Lana Sulkey took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.788 in Saturday Open winning $210.00.

Jenni Barnes

Hot sauce Thomas

Jenni Barnes took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.788 in Saturday Open winning $210.00.

Mikala Nealy

Bouncy Doc Jones

Mikala Nealy took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.792 in Saturday Open.

Harlee Barela

Diamond En the Ruff

Harlee Barela took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.801 in Saturday Open.

Cheryl Murray

Smoke N Jetolena

Cheryl Murray took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.803 in Saturday Open.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.807 in Saturday Open.

Aleeyah Roberts

SL Crusade For Cash

Aleeyah Roberts took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.812 in Saturday Open.

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 15.825 in Saturday Open.

Cheyenne Radojits

Flits got a keeper

Cheyenne Radojits took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.831 in Saturday Open.

Andrea Urista

Taris Chic

Andrea Urista took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.837 in Saturday Open.

Nicole Tomasello

Electric Hottie

Nicole Tomasello took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.851 in Saturday Open.

Savanna Morgan

Fairleas Star Date

Savanna Morgan took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.855 in Saturday Open.

Terri Wood Gates

RGR Bellaire

Terri Wood Gates took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.860 in Saturday Open.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.861 in Saturday Open.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.863 in Saturday Open.

Savanna Morgan

Bout to Get Reckless

Savanna Morgan took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.863 in Saturday Open.

Becky Schainost

Zip Two Be Tyd

Becky Schainost took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 15.867 in Saturday Open.

Becky Schainost

Chex Your Dream

Becky Schainost took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 15.867 in Saturday Open.

Sydni Blanchard

SB IMA SLICK VICTORY

Sydni Blanchard took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 15.872 in Saturday Open.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 15.872 in Saturday Open.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 15.885 in Saturday Open.

Peyton Calmes

Magic Red Mountain

Peyton Calmes took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.897 in Saturday Open.

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.900 in Saturday Open.

Ericka Miller

VW Printz Charming

Ericka Miller took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 15.905 in Saturday Open.

andrea cline

Famous la jolla

andrea cline took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 15.909 in Saturday Open.

Isabella Syvertson

Son Ofa Hickory Acre

Isabella Syvertson took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 15.921 in Saturday Open.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 15.928 in Saturday Open.

Terri Wood Gates

PCR Blew By You

Terri Wood Gates took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 15.928 in Saturday Open.

Amberley Snyder

ATP POWER

Amberley Snyder took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 15.931 in Saturday Open.

Katelyn Scott

Shake the flame

Katelyn Scott took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 15.936 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 15.940 in Saturday Open.

Angie Wiesen

SNAZZYINBEAUTYJEANS

Angie Wiesen took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.948 in Saturday Open.

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.957 in Saturday Open.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Pride Of Paso

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 15.966 in Saturday Open.

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 15.972 in Saturday Open.

Brenda Mcmahan

San Bertalena

Brenda Mcmahan took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 15.985 in Saturday Open.

Tamy Jaramillo

Cheleo

Tamy Jaramillo took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 15.999 in Saturday Open.

Harlee Barela

Thlastwicked

Harlee Barela took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 16.003 in Saturday Open.

Elise Jensen

Firewater Showdown

Elise Jensen took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 16.011 in Saturday Open.

Candice Losee

Easy Pete Jet

Candice Losee took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 16.012 in Saturday Open.

Whitney Diamond

Shine on By

Whitney Diamond took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 16.021 in Saturday Open.

Colleen Kingsbury

Cinco de Cash

Colleen Kingsbury took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.026 in Saturday Open.

Karly Johnson

Dash for a Clark bar

Karly Johnson took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.032 in Saturday Open.

Jo Lynn Kring

JM KANSAS FRNCHGILL

Jo Lynn Kring took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.032 in Saturday Open.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 16.038 in Saturday Open.

Isabella Syvertson

Howard The Dun

Isabella Syvertson took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 16.042 in Saturday Open.

Bryan Rasmussen

Proud To Be Bay

Bryan Rasmussen took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 16.048 in Saturday Open.

Jodee Owens

Super Sassy Frenchie

Jodee Owens took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 16.050 in Saturday Open.

Cindi Jo Haws

WS Dakota Frost

Cindi Jo Haws took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 16.053 in Saturday Open.

Dusdee Shepperson

French Glitz N Glam

Dusdee Shepperson took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 16.054 in Saturday Open.

Anndee Mead

Dam Fabulous

Anndee Mead took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 16.071 in Saturday Open.

Angela Halls

Tax day grey

Angela Halls took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.076 in Saturday Open.

Kailee Murdock

A Fleeting Vision

Kailee Murdock took 63rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.081 in Saturday Open.

April Vernon

Jess A French Vixen (Phoenix)

April Vernon took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 16.086 in Saturday Open.

Kaitlyn Absatz

Lil Ruf Shiner

Kaitlyn Absatz took 65th place in 2D with a Time of 16.090 in Saturday Open.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 66th place in 2D with a Time of 16.096 in Saturday Open.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 16.101 in Saturday Open.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 68th place in 2D with a Time of 16.107 in Saturday Open.

Ashlee Dudley

Down N Fancy

Ashlee Dudley took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 16.110 in Saturday Open.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 70th place in 2D with a Time of 16.111 in Saturday Open.

Ariel Johnson

Dirty Starlight

Ariel Johnson took 71st place in 2D with a Time of 16.114 in Saturday Open.

Kailee Murdock

Marla May

Kailee Murdock took 72nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.115 in Saturday Open.

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.124 in Saturday Open.

Molly Pritchard

Two Eyed Jet N Cash

Molly Pritchard took 74th place in 2D with a Time of 16.137 in Saturday Open.

Shawnalee Hinkins

RGR First Down Blake

Shawnalee Hinkins took 75th place in 2D with a Time of 16.138 in Saturday Open.

Patty Harrison

Salula Jule

Patty Harrison took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 16.139 in Saturday Open.

Autumn Snyder

BW Fame Came Two

Autumn Snyder took 77th place in 2D with a Time of 16.141 in Saturday Open.

Whitney Diamond

Dox Junorita

Whitney Diamond took 78th place in 2D with a Time of 16.148 in Saturday Open.

Jillian Connolly

KG N MC Just On Fire

Jillian Connolly took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 16.151 in Saturday Open.

Angie Wiesen

Alero Classic

Angie Wiesen took 80th place in 2D with a Time of 16.156 in Saturday Open.

Shannon Smith

VC pistol Whipped

Shannon Smith took 81st place in 2D with a Time of 16.166 in Saturday Open.

Meghan Thiem

MP Last Lover

Meghan Thiem took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.169 in Saturday Open.

Viki Friedrich

Famous Black Gun

Viki Friedrich took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.169 in Saturday Open.

emma stewart

rising star

emma stewart took 84th place in 2D with a Time of 16.180 in Saturday Open.

Casey Young

In Quick Form

Casey Young took 85th place in 2D with a Time of 16.186 in Saturday Open.

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 86th place in 2D with a Time of 16.189 in Saturday Open.

Jordan Morgan

Shamokin Fire N Fame

Jordan Morgan took 86th place in 2D with a Time of 16.189 in Saturday Open.

Tanisha Ford

Doc Dun It Smart

Tanisha Ford took 88th place in 2D with a Time of 16.199 in Saturday Open.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 89th place in 2D with a Time of 16.201 in Saturday Open.

Stacy Glause

Fabulous Frenchy

Stacy Glause took 90th place in 2D with a Time of 16.202 in Saturday Open.

Harlee Barela

Corona N Flames

Harlee Barela took 91st place in 2D with a Time of 16.205 in Saturday Open.

Allie Shields

Legend

Allie Shields took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.207 in Saturday Open winning $1,316.00.

Dylan M Thar

FG Irish Shananigans

Dylan M Thar took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.210 in Saturday Open winning $1,108.00.

Amber Moore

Perks clover

Amber Moore took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.211 in Saturday Open winning $970.00.

Stephanie Kepler

Woody B Smokin

Stephanie Kepler took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.213 in Saturday Open winning $831.00.

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.214 in Saturday Open winning $658.00.

Madison Deardorf

Please Pass Taffy

Madison Deardorf took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.217 in Saturday Open winning $485.00.

Katie Jensen

Stylin N Ivory

Katie Jensen took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.222 in Saturday Open winning $346.00.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.225 in Saturday Open winning $312.00.

Chenessa McGraw

Sheza Hancock Cat

Chenessa McGraw took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.228 in Saturday Open winning $260.00.

Lacey Yama

Arlo

Lacey Yama took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.228 in Saturday Open winning $260.00.

Isabella Syvertson

Howard The Dun

Isabella Syvertson took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.232 in Saturday Open winning $208.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.234 in Saturday Open winning $173.00.

Karly Johnson

DDD guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.238 in Saturday Open.

Bristal Kate Busby

Gunner

Bristal Kate Busby took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.240 in Saturday Open.

Taylor Offtermatt

GB Bobs Classy Twist

Taylor Offtermatt took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.240 in Saturday Open.

Angie Jones

Moonlite Stream

Angie Jones took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.244 in Saturday Open.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.250 in Saturday Open.

Tiffany Peterson

Kody

Tiffany Peterson took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.261 in Saturday Open.

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.261 in Saturday Open.

Nikki Little

Red Bug Rides Again

Nikki Little took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.271 in Saturday Open.

Pfeiffer Alves

David Lee Nic

Pfeiffer Alves took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.274 in Saturday Open.

Twinkie Swafford

CC Rider

Twinkie Swafford took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.276 in Saturday Open.

Molly Pritchard

Eye For Cadillacs

Molly Pritchard took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.276 in Saturday Open.

Shelly Johnson

Streakin Slick Money

Shelly Johnson took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.278 in Saturday Open.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.286 in Saturday Open.

Teigan Adams

Grand PC Redwood

Teigan Adams took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.286 in Saturday Open.

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 16.289 in Saturday Open.

Whitney Diamond

Nashville Star

Whitney Diamond took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.303 in Saturday Open.

Kaitlyn Absatz

Rock it Fabulous

Kaitlyn Absatz took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.307 in Saturday Open.

Cassie Jo Marshall

Hidalgo

Cassie Jo Marshall took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 16.311 in Saturday Open.

Kelly Macdonald

Its A Smooth Fling

Kelly Macdonald took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 16.313 in Saturday Open.

Mikala Nealy

DT Gambling For Fame

Mikala Nealy took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.319 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.319 in Saturday Open.

Karly Johnson

Skips silver legacy

Karly Johnson took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.323 in Saturday Open.

Kandace Blanchard

Truly Ta Fame

Kandace Blanchard took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 16.332 in Saturday Open.

Derald Shaw

MS Playgirl Blake

Derald Shaw took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 16.337 in Saturday Open.

Mikala Nealy

Lunar Gold Lady

Mikala Nealy took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.353 in Saturday Open.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 16.362 in Saturday Open.

Chelsea Jepperson

Pistolero Starlight

Chelsea Jepperson took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 16.368 in Saturday Open.

Allie Shields

French Ivory Guy

Allie Shields took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.370 in Saturday Open.

Izzy Yama

GL Mob Boss

Izzy Yama took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 16.373 in Saturday Open.

Trista Anderson

Scotch

Trista Anderson took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.376 in Saturday Open.

Mckylee Brown

Fergie

Mckylee Brown took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.380 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 16.385 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.391 in Saturday Open.

Ella Christensen

three peptos

Ella Christensen took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.391 in Saturday Open.

Terye Penrod

Famousfirewaterfox

Terye Penrod took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 16.401 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 16.409 in Saturday Open.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 16.422 in Saturday Open.

Stephanie Kepler

Lions Roan Ranger

Stephanie Kepler took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 16.433 in Saturday Open.

Breanna Roberts

Fantastic Firewater

Breanna Roberts took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 16.436 in Saturday Open.

Michelle Nealy

Leave It To Weaver

Michelle Nealy took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 16.436 in Saturday Open.

Tyra Starkey

JWS Cuteasa Button

Tyra Starkey took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.449 in Saturday Open.

Kelle Roberts

Fast N First I Am

Kelle Roberts took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 16.467 in Saturday Open.

Deidra Prestridge

Dp Victorious Secret

Deidra Prestridge took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 16.471 in Saturday Open.

Page Gurney

LetsGetItOnMarvin

Page Gurney took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 16.472 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 16.473 in Saturday Open.

Jessica Davis

Buttercup

Jessica Davis took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 16.480 in Saturday Open.

Sam Hicks

Marthas Perken On

Sam Hicks took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 16.482 in Saturday Open.

Cassie Jo Marshall

Hidalgo

Cassie Jo Marshall took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 16.500 in Saturday Open.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 16.501 in Saturday Open.

Shelly Terry

Docs Tending Bar

Shelly Terry took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.503 in Saturday Open.

Billieray Miller

Sugars Sun Socks

Billieray Miller took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.514 in Saturday Open.

Bonnie Blain

Tres 777

Bonnie Blain took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 16.515 in Saturday Open.

Shayane Fredrickson

Merri A Famous Babe

Shayane Fredrickson took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 16.516 in Saturday Open.

Audra Campbell

Whose Dat Lady Six

Audra Campbell took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 16.530 in Saturday Open.

Alexis McQuarie

Sheza Rare Cowgirl

Alexis McQuarie took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 16.531 in Saturday Open.

Brody Little

Haskels CR Frenchman

Brody Little took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 16.534 in Saturday Open.

Dani Brownell

HH Sure Thing

Dani Brownell took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 16.545 in Saturday Open.

Kathi Dahlstrom

Sure Cash For Jazz

Kathi Dahlstrom took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 16.548 in Saturday Open.

Sandi Biewald

TM Game Changer

Sandi Biewald took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 16.554 in Saturday Open.

Wendy Brandt

Smart Valentine Dust

Wendy Brandt took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.557 in Saturday Open.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.558 in Saturday Open.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.558 in Saturday Open.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Fancy Pants

Colleen Kingsbury took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 16.563 in Saturday Open.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 16.578 in Saturday Open.

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 16.578 in Saturday Open.

Alexis McQuarie

Yo Lonely Frost

Alexis McQuarie took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 16.584 in Saturday Open.

Aleeyah Roberts

Flits First Bling

Aleeyah Roberts took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 16.590 in Saturday Open.

Elaine Atkinson

SD Get To Smoke

Elaine Atkinson took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 16.599 in Saturday Open.

Kasslie branson

Magnum

Kasslie branson took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 16.613 in Saturday Open.

Alayna Kidd

KR Mini Pearl

Alayna Kidd took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.618 in Saturday Open.

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.623 in Saturday Open.

Luanne Cutler

Cats Dash of Cash

Luanne Cutler took 84th place in 3D with a Time of 16.637 in Saturday Open.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 16.638 in Saturday Open.

MarLee A Thar

Sippen Cool Smoothys

MarLee A Thar took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 16.645 in Saturday Open.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 87th place in 3D with a Time of 16.654 in Saturday Open.

Jodi McGhee

Chance A Quejanisa

Jodi McGhee took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 16.659 in Saturday Open.

Patty Harrison

Tinsel Touche'

Patty Harrison took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 16.660 in Saturday Open.

Jessie Lewis

Faymen Special

Jessie Lewis took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 16.661 in Saturday Open.

Charla Cook

Fire Up Corona

Charla Cook took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 16.663 in Saturday Open.

Cassie Jo Marshall

Goose

Cassie Jo Marshall took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 16.663 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Beverage

Peppy Docs Lil Blurr

Ashley Beverage took 93rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.664 in Saturday Open.

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 16.668 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Keeling

ZIPPITY DO STRAW GIRL

Ashley Keeling took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 16.670 in Saturday Open.

Karen McCleary

MP Lift N Drift

Karen McCleary took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 16.670 in Saturday Open.

Julie Sellers

Chexed fancy Quincy

Julie Sellers took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 16.673 in Saturday Open.

Bonnie Blain

Hazel 777

Bonnie Blain took 98th place in 3D with a Time of 16.677 in Saturday Open.

Edria Day

Lucky s Jimmy bug

Edria Day took 99th place in 3D with a Time of 16.678 in Saturday Open.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Pants on Fire

Colleen Kingsbury took 100th place in 3D with a Time of 16.685 in Saturday Open.

Sophie Deardorf

Heza Clever Chex

Sophie Deardorf took 101st place in 3D with a Time of 16.688 in Saturday Open.

Stephanie Kepler

Flash Me That Cash

Stephanie Kepler took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.693 in Saturday Open.

Bree Huggins

Stoneybrook Gal

Bree Huggins took 103rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.694 in Saturday Open.

Jennifer Phillips

Last Cricket Youll See

Jennifer Phillips took 104th place in 3D with a Time of 16.696 in Saturday Open.

Falena Hunter

Streaken Cat

Falena Hunter took 105th place in 3D with a Time of 16.699 in Saturday Open.

Alyssa Yazzie

RR Blazin Saddles

Alyssa Yazzie took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.709 in Saturday Open winning $1,184.00.

Dusdee Shepperson

Stockton Hill

Dusdee Shepperson took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.717 in Saturday Open winning $997.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Fast Fiona

Cheryl Murray took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.726 in Saturday Open winning $873.00.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.738 in Saturday Open winning $748.00.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.750 in Saturday Open winning $514.00.

Deloy Adams

CY Imasportsfan

Deloy Adams took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.750 in Saturday Open winning $514.00.

Taylor Rose Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Taylor Rose Starkey took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.754 in Saturday Open winning $312.00.

Claudia Lukason

Lordy Lord

Claudia Lukason took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.756 in Saturday Open winning $265.00.

Eco Martinson

French Cremedementhe

Eco Martinson took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.756 in Saturday Open winning $265.00.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 16.759 in Saturday Open winning $218.00.

Jessica Calmes

Ima Bed of Roses

Jessica Calmes took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 16.760 in Saturday Open winning $187.00.

Chris Roanhorse

JN Valentine Cash

Chris Roanhorse took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 16.772 in Saturday Open winning $156.00.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 16.778 in Saturday Open.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 16.792 in Saturday Open.

Nichole Kunze

Flits Cash Bar

Nichole Kunze took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 16.799 in Saturday Open.

Shannon Hamilton

Playin Royal

Shannon Hamilton took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 16.802 in Saturday Open.

Shakimbree Curtis

bomber

Shakimbree Curtis took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 16.808 in Saturday Open.

Sheradan Jaquez

Trouble

Sheradan Jaquez took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 16.816 in Saturday Open.

Gayla Shaefer

MS Dancing Straw

Gayla Shaefer took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 16.822 in Saturday Open.

Molly Pritchard

Wyatt

Molly Pritchard took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 16.837 in Saturday Open.

Lauren Urista

WM Ragdoll

Lauren Urista took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 16.841 in Saturday Open.

Dustin Roanhorse

CDR ImaSpicyFrenchman

Dustin Roanhorse took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.844 in Saturday Open.

Chelsea Jepperson

Jimmy Starlight Gun

Chelsea Jepperson took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.852 in Saturday Open.

Allie Shields

Katie

Allie Shields took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 16.875 in Saturday Open.

Lynn Novi

Ms Misty Mixer

Lynn Novi took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 16.890 in Saturday Open.

Leanne Wolfe

Dusty Bonde N Famous

Leanne Wolfe took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 16.908 in Saturday Open.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 27th place in 4D with a Time of 16.913 in Saturday Open.

Maddy chamberlain

Colonel jack is doc

Maddy chamberlain took 28th place in 4D with a Time of 16.916 in Saturday Open.

Hannah Sanderson

ImSlashtastic

Hannah Sanderson took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 16.917 in Saturday Open.

Susan Agnew

Splash da firewater

Susan Agnew took 30th place in 4D with a Time of 16.923 in Saturday Open.

Charmane Macomber

Dashing Diva

Charmane Macomber took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 16.925 in Saturday Open.

Carolyn M Ryder

Froghollow N Fame

Carolyn M Ryder took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 16.925 in Saturday Open.

Lacylynn Atkins

Dos Tacos

Lacylynn Atkins took 33rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.929 in Saturday Open.

Debbie Haskin

PEPPERS SUGAR DRIFT

Debbie Haskin took 34th place in 4D with a Time of 16.934 in Saturday Open.

Shelby Roanhorse

Dashen Red Baron

Shelby Roanhorse took 35th place in 4D with a Time of 16.935 in Saturday Open.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 36th place in 4D with a Time of 16.946 in Saturday Open.

Tina Holmes

Senor Cerjio

Tina Holmes took 37th place in 4D with a Time of 16.953 in Saturday Open.

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 16.961 in Saturday Open.

Kodie Scott

Sjs Amaretto Gold

Kodie Scott took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 16.961 in Saturday Open.

Charmane Macomber

Darling Zoticus

Charmane Macomber took 40th place in 4D with a Time of 16.962 in Saturday Open.

Sharie Brock

Black Mambax

Sharie Brock took 41st place in 4D with a Time of 16.973 in Saturday Open.

Terri Hodge

IRREYSISTABLE

Terri Hodge took 42nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.979 in Saturday Open.

April Vernon

Kitten

April Vernon took 43rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.003 in Saturday Open.

Abbey Schiffman

Jasper

Abbey Schiffman took 44th place in 4D with a Time of 17.004 in Saturday Open.

Denise Campbell

Bay FLOOZIE

Denise Campbell took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 17.012 in Saturday Open.

Stephanie Malone

Love Ta Boogie aka Maybelline

Stephanie Malone took 46th place in 4D with a Time of 17.014 in Saturday Open.

Kodie Scott

HH Foxy N Red (Red)

Kodie Scott took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 17.016 in Saturday Open.

Amy Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Amy Adams took 48th place in 4D with a Time of 17.020 in Saturday Open.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 17.021 in Saturday Open.

Janelle Urista

Stella Bee Cash

Janelle Urista took 50th place in 4D with a Time of 17.026 in Saturday Open.

MarLee A Thar

Stings Little Lena

MarLee A Thar took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 17.028 in Saturday Open.

McKayla Hansen

Dodge

McKayla Hansen took 52nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.034 in Saturday Open.

Alayna Kidd

KR Red Rocket

Alayna Kidd took 53rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.043 in Saturday Open.

Gracie Marley

Sugars Moonfire

Gracie Marley took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 17.049 in Saturday Open.

Mishaila Sampson

Rockin In My Dually

Mishaila Sampson took 55th place in 4D with a Time of 17.050 in Saturday Open.

Kaylyn Watson

Adelish

Kaylyn Watson took 56th place in 4D with a Time of 17.056 in Saturday Open.

Bobbi Gress

Gypsy

Bobbi Gress took 57th place in 4D with a Time of 17.065 in Saturday Open.

Beanie Barnard

Peanut

Beanie Barnard took 58th place in 4D with a Time of 17.068 in Saturday Open.

Kashlyn McIntyre

Legacy

Kashlyn McIntyre took 59th place in 4D with a Time of 17.086 in Saturday Open.

Rene Audsley

HIGH PEP FAYLENA

Rene Audsley took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 17.107 in Saturday Open.

Bree Huggins

Shes Special Guys

Bree Huggins took 61st place in 4D with a Time of 17.142 in Saturday Open.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 62nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.152 in Saturday Open.

Kari Brennan

Frost On The Rocks

Kari Brennan took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.157 in Saturday Open.

Angela Stafford

Nick

Angela Stafford took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.157 in Saturday Open.

Cory Fisk

Tilly

Cory Fisk took 65th place in 4D with a Time of 17.159 in Saturday Open.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 66th place in 4D with a Time of 17.160 in Saturday Open.

Janelle Urista

Stormy Dawn Badger

Janelle Urista took 67th place in 4D with a Time of 17.161 in Saturday Open.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 68th place in 4D with a Time of 17.172 in Saturday Open.

Patrice Stewart

Fiesta N The Rey

Patrice Stewart took 69th place in 4D with a Time of 17.203 in Saturday Open.

Starr Seifried

Moonlight robbery

Starr Seifried took 69th place in 4D with a Time of 17.203 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.216 in Saturday Open winning $987.00.

Tanisha Ford

Monsta Special

Tanisha Ford took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.236 in Saturday Open winning $831.00.

Kami Bird

BR Hes Out Trading

Kami Bird took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.243 in Saturday Open winning $675.00.

Teresa Neuberger

Stiffler

Teresa Neuberger took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.243 in Saturday Open winning $675.00.

Faith Furrow

Singing Soldier

Faith Furrow took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.246 in Saturday Open winning $494.00.

Teigan Adams

Famousascalamityjane

Teigan Adams took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.249 in Saturday Open winning $364.00.

Summer Royal

Fast Fortunes

Summer Royal took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.252 in Saturday Open winning $260.00.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.255 in Saturday Open winning $234.00.

Jemima Street

Sloans French Fly

Jemima Street took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.263 in Saturday Open winning $208.00.

Sheradan Jaquez

Frosty Farm

Sheradan Jaquez took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.266 in Saturday Open winning $182.00.

Courtney Walters

Rapid Gene

Courtney Walters took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.272 in Saturday Open winning $156.00.

Patrice Stewart

Fiesta N The Rey

Patrice Stewart took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 17.303 in Saturday Open winning $130.00.

Italy Spratt

Chasin Luke

Italy Spratt took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 17.332 in Saturday Open.

Wendy Brandt

Special Style Rocket

Wendy Brandt took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 17.354 in Saturday Open.

Britany Davis

GC Boogie Olena

Britany Davis took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 17.360 in Saturday Open.

Audra Campbell

Jess A Hawk

Audra Campbell took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 17.365 in Saturday Open.

Jan Evanson

XC Famous In Cali 37

Jan Evanson took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 17.383 in Saturday Open.

Dianne Ryan

This Wagons on Fire

Dianne Ryan took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 17.390 in Saturday Open.

Mitzi Frick

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Mitzi Frick took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 17.430 in Saturday Open.

Maci Halls

Mo Money

Maci Halls took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 17.432 in Saturday Open.

Courtney Walters

Rapid Gene

Courtney Walters took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 17.436 in Saturday Open.

jamie Harris

The mad dasher

jamie Harris took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.451 in Saturday Open.

Nikki Little

Laico First Nick Bar

Nikki Little took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.459 in Saturday Open.

Crystal Hale

Dashn Ta Sugar Shack

Crystal Hale took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 17.471 in Saturday Open.

Starr Seifried

Special Phantom

Starr Seifried took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 17.480 in Saturday Open.

Charlene Howell

CR NIKE JUST DO IT

Charlene Howell took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 17.487 in Saturday Open.

Nataly Mattox

Boonsational

Nataly Mattox took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 17.499 in Saturday Open.

Brynley Osborn

Tequita Michelle

Brynley Osborn took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 17.554 in Saturday Open.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 17.611 in Saturday Open.

Riley Harper

KG Cash or Chex

Riley Harper took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 17.617 in Saturday Open.

Suzy Lunde

Annie's La Jolla

Suzy Lunde took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 17.640 in Saturday Open.

Vanda Chess

Flaming Fortunes

Vanda Chess took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.680 in Saturday Open.

Jacelyn Krause

EMBER

Jacelyn Krause took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.736 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Van Pelt

KYS Hollywood Angel

Ashley Van Pelt took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 17.740 in Saturday Open.

Shelby Roanhorse

Dashen Red Baron

Shelby Roanhorse took 35th place in 5D with a Time of 17.746 in Saturday Open.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 36th place in 5D with a Time of 17.768 in Saturday Open.

Ashley Heflin

Smoke

Ashley Heflin took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 17.822 in Saturday Open.

Presley Kobold

Wade

Presley Kobold took 38th place in 5D with a Time of 17.833 in Saturday Open.

Kodie Edmondson

Flashy Bit Of Cash

Kodie Edmondson took 39th place in 5D with a Time of 17.860 in Saturday Open.

Brooklin Funk

JCDashinRosenaya

Brooklin Funk took 40th place in 5D with a Time of 17.979 in Saturday Open.

Breezy Brock

Twice The Crunch

Breezy Brock took 41st place in 5D with a Time of 18.015 in Saturday Open.

Tammie Butler

Quixote Starlet

Tammie Butler took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 18.054 in Saturday Open.

Melissa Shomaker

She Can Dash For Cash

Melissa Shomaker took 43rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.077 in Saturday Open.

Natalie Steiner

Ricky

Natalie Steiner took 44th place in 5D with a Time of 18.078 in Saturday Open.

Alexis McQuarie

Takin on the bling

Alexis McQuarie took 45th place in 5D with a Time of 18.132 in Saturday Open.

Britany Davis

Mp Ima Driftinhayday

Britany Davis took 46th place in 5D with a Time of 18.169 in Saturday Open.

Vicki Stewart

Poco Steel Ojos

Vicki Stewart took 47th place in 5D with a Time of 18.246 in Saturday Open.

Tammie Butler

Dolly

Tammie Butler took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 18.389 in Saturday Open.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 18.413 in Saturday Open.

Tami Davis

RB BoogieBullyBoogie

Tami Davis took 50th place in 5D with a Time of 18.563 in Saturday Open.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 51st place in 5D with a Time of 18.639 in Saturday Open.

Jan Evanson

Shinning Ta Fame

Jan Evanson took 52nd place in 5D with a Time of 18.808 in Saturday Open.

Ramona Dopps

First To Pay

Ramona Dopps took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.892 in Saturday Open.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 54th place in 5D with a Time of 18.928 in Saturday Open.

Shawnna Payntier

Bobby Rickie

Shawnna Payntier took 55th place in 5D with a Time of 18.937 in Saturday Open.

Sandi Biewald

Chicks Come Running

Sandi Biewald took 56th place in 5D with a Time of 19.028 in Saturday Open.

Tracy Remmer

Ima Ril Guy

Tracy Remmer took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 19.137 in Saturday Open.

Rene Audsley

HIGH PEP FAYLENA

Rene Audsley took 58th place in 5D with a Time of 19.227 in Saturday Open.

Casey Ott

Sun Toasted Bean

Casey Ott took 59th place in 5D with a Time of 19.568 in Saturday Open.

Falena Hunter

This Fox is on Fire

Falena Hunter took 60th place in 5D with a Time of 19.572 in Saturday Open.

Sydni Blanchard

MP SB Barbie Monroe

Sydni Blanchard took 61st place in 5D with a Time of 19.683 in Saturday Open.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bully

Tami Davis took 62nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.915 in Saturday Open.

Courtney Mccracken

Pokers Easter Bunny

Courtney Mccracken took 63rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.939 in Saturday Open.

Teigan Adams

NO JOKIN IM SMOKEN

Teigan Adams took 64th place in 5D with a Time of 20.980 in Saturday Open.

Destri Devenport

Asmoothguywithcash

Destri Devenport took 65th place in 5D with a Time of 21.480 in Saturday Open.

Rebecca Talmadge

VF Girls Win First

Rebecca Talmadge took 66th place in 5D with a Time of 23.915 in Saturday Open.