Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.347 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $749.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.356 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $629.00.

Brenda Mcmahan

VQ Check This Jet

Brenda Mcmahan took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.439 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $539.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.528 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $420.00.

Kandace Blanchard

Coach Que

Kandace Blanchard took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.535 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $300.00.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.604 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $210.00.

Kathleen Collier

Jig French Truckle

Kathleen Collier took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.614 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $150.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.662 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.743 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.760 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Harlee Barela

Diamond En the Ruff

Harlee Barela took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.789 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.807 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.837 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Brenda Mcmahan

San Bertalena

Brenda Mcmahan took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.840 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.842 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Cheryl Murray

Smoke N Jetolena

Cheryl Murray took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.875 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Dylan M Thar

FG Irish Shananigans

Dylan M Thar took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.955 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.975 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 15.988 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Chenessa McGraw

Sheza Hancock Cat

Chenessa McGraw took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 16.035 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.081 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $533.00.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.087 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $448.00.

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.098 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $384.00.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.120 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $298.00.

Derald Shaw

MS Playgirl Blake

Derald Shaw took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.130 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $213.00.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.141 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $149.00.

Shannon Smith

VC pistol Whipped

Shannon Smith took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.159 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $107.00.

Kandace Blanchard

Truly Ta Fame

Kandace Blanchard took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.180 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.187 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Karly Johnson

Dash for a Clark bar

Karly Johnson took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.214 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Viki Friedrich

Famous Black Gun

Viki Friedrich took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.214 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 16.217 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 16.226 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Pfeiffer Alves

David Lee Nic

Pfeiffer Alves took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 16.246 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Pfeiffer Alves

Mr Effortless Perks

Pfeiffer Alves took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 16.271 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Mckylee Brown

Fergie

Mckylee Brown took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 16.277 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Angela Halls

Tax day grey

Angela Halls took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 16.314 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 16.320 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 16.326 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Cookie Pickens

"Blondee" Dwaynes Reject

Cookie Pickens took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 16.326 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 16.329 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Shawnna Payntier

Shiney Cat Woman

Shawnna Payntier took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.337 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Gracy Eisenerandt

Buck an Tari

Gracy Eisenerandt took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.352 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 16.377 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Bristal Kate Busby

Gunner

Bristal Kate Busby took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 16.385 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kathi Dahlstrom

Sure Cash For Jazz

Kathi Dahlstrom took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 16.421 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Pride Of Paso

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 16.455 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Tyra Starkey

JWS Cuteasa Button

Tyra Starkey took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 16.465 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Tyra Starkey

JWS Cuteasa Button

Tyra Starkey took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 16.465 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Jo Lynn Kring

JM KANSAS FRNCHGILL

Jo Lynn Kring took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 16.473 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Twinkie Swafford

CC Rider

Twinkie Swafford took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 16.497 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.549 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.558 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Abby Squire

Windy Smokin Apollo

Abby Squire took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 16.563 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 16.599 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kelly Macdonald

Its A Smooth Fling

Kelly Macdonald took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 16.632 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Sharie Brock

Black Mambax

Sharie Brock took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 16.657 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 16.661 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 16.664 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 16.666 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Peyton Calmes

Magic Red Mountain

Peyton Calmes took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 16.703 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.708 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Shelly Terry

Docs Tending Bar

Shelly Terry took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.718 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.756 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $383.00.

Shawnna Payntier

Bobby Rickie

Shawnna Payntier took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.809 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $322.00.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.815 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $276.00.

McKayla Hansen

Dodge

McKayla Hansen took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.822 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $214.00.

Deloy Adams

CY Imasportsfan

Deloy Adams took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.840 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $153.00.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.866 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $107.00.

Karly Johnson

DDD guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.902 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over winning $77.00.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.913 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.940 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Edria Day

Lucky s Jimmy bug

Edria Day took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.980 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

MarLee A Thar

Sippen Cool Smoothys

MarLee A Thar took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.050 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.064 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Terri Hodge

IRREYSISTABLE

Terri Hodge took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.067 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kelle Roberts

Fast N First I Am

Kelle Roberts took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 17.071 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Charla Cook

Fire Up Corona

Charla Cook took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 17.073 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kashlyn McIntyre

Legacy

Kashlyn McIntyre took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 17.110 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 17.151 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kaydence McKinney

Kosmo

Kaydence McKinney took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 17.165 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Carolyn M Ryder

Froghollow N Fame

Carolyn M Ryder took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 17.180 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 17.182 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 17.195 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine

Jackie Fitzgerald took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.228 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Alyssa Yazzie

RR Blazin Saddles

Alyssa Yazzie took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.238 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

MarLee A Thar

Stings Little Lena

MarLee A Thar took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 17.248 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Tina Holmes

Senor Cerjio

Tina Holmes took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 17.300 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 17.375 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 17.415 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Leanne Wolfe

Dusty Bonde N Famous

Leanne Wolfe took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 17.418 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Fast Fiona

Cheryl Murray took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 17.436 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Mitzi Frick

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Mitzi Frick took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 17.474 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kodie Edmondson

Flashy Bit Of Cash

Kodie Edmondson took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 17.496 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Amy Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Amy Adams took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.656 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Maci Halls

Mo Money

Maci Halls took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.945 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kim Buoye

Wade

Kim Buoye took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 17.952 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Sandra Dalton

Rondos Red Top

Sandra Dalton took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 17.959 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Julie Sellers

Chexed fancy Quincy

Julie Sellers took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 17.967 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Sierra Terry

Azure Storm Cat

Sierra Terry took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 18.259 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kodie Edmondson

Sheeza Roxstar

Kodie Edmondson took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 18.467 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Teresa Neuberger

Stiffler

Teresa Neuberger took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 18.493 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Crystal Hale

Dashn Ta Sugar Shack

Crystal Hale took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 18.558 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Please win like chic

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 18.569 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.645 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Lynn Novi

Ms Misty Mixer

Lynn Novi took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.687 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Jenni Barnes

Hot sauce Thomas

Jenni Barnes took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 18.887 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Jacelyn Krause

EMBER

Jacelyn Krause took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 18.974 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Jan Evanson

XC Famous In Cali 37

Jan Evanson took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 19.051 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Tami Davis

RB BoogieBullyBoogie

Tami Davis took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 19.683 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .

Ramona Dopps

First To Pay

Ramona Dopps took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 19.707 in FRIDAY Over N Under 3D- Carry Over .