Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.565 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $431.00.

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.625 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $352.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.691 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $261.00.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.730 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $170.00.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.755 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $91.00.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.770 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Jenni Barnes

Hot sauce Thomas

Jenni Barnes took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.788 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Harlee Barela

Diamond En the Ruff

Harlee Barela took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.801 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Aleeyah Roberts

SL Crusade For Cash

Aleeyah Roberts took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.812 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.825 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Cheyenne Radojits

Flits got a keeper

Cheyenne Radojits took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.831 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.861 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.885 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.900 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.957 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Pride Of Paso

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.966 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.972 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Harlee Barela

Thlastwicked

Harlee Barela took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 16.003 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Karly Johnson

Dash for a Clark bar

Karly Johnson took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 16.032 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Angela Halls

Tax day grey

Angela Halls took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.076 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $387.00.

Abby Squire

Windy Smokin Apollo

Abby Squire took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.081 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $317.00.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.101 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $235.00.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.107 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $153.00.

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.189 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $82.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.201 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Harlee Barela

Corona N Flames

Harlee Barela took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 16.205 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Allie Shields

Legend

Allie Shields took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.207 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Dylan M Thar

FG Irish Shananigans

Dylan M Thar took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.210 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.214 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Karly Johnson

DDD guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 16.238 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Bristal Kate Busby

Gunner

Bristal Kate Busby took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 16.240 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Taylor Offtermatt

GB Bobs Classy Twist

Taylor Offtermatt took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 16.240 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Pfeiffer Alves

David Lee Nic

Pfeiffer Alves took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 16.274 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 16.289 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Adrionna Clift

Dry Red Money

Adrionna Clift took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 16.308 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Karly Johnson

Skips silver legacy

Karly Johnson took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 16.323 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Grace Rooks

Quicks Last One

Grace Rooks took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 16.350 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Allie Shields

French Ivory Guy

Allie Shields took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 16.370 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Izzy Yama

GL Mob Boss

Izzy Yama took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 16.373 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Ella Christensen

three peptos

Ella Christensen took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 16.391 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Tyra Starkey

JWS Cuteasa Button

Tyra Starkey took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.449 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.558 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.578 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $330.00.

Aleeyah Roberts

Flits First Bling

Aleeyah Roberts took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.590 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $270.00.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.638 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $200.00.

MarLee A Thar

Sippen Cool Smoothys

MarLee A Thar took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.645 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $130.00.

Chevelle Reed

Bar Diamond Quirt

Chevelle Reed took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.668 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $70.00.

Ashley Keeling

ZIPPITY DO STRAW GIRL

Ashley Keeling took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.670 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.738 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Taylor Rose Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Taylor Rose Starkey took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.754 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Eco Martinson

French Cremedementhe

Eco Martinson took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.756 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.759 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Emberlyn Shipley

Magic

Emberlyn Shipley took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.874 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Allie Shields

Katie

Allie Shields took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.875 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.946 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Mericia Van Pelt

Darkstar Elegance

Mericia Van Pelt took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.946 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.961 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 17.021 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

MarLee A Thar

Stings Little Lena

MarLee A Thar took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 17.028 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

McKayla Hansen

Dodge

McKayla Hansen took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 17.034 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Kashlyn McIntyre

Legacy

Kashlyn McIntyre took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 17.086 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 17.152 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 17.216 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Faith Furrow

Singing Soldier

Faith Furrow took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.246 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Courtney Walters

Rapid Gene

Courtney Walters took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.272 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Maci Halls

Mo Money

Maci Halls took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 17.432 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Allie Shields

Famester

Allie Shields took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 17.463 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Savannah Roberts

Boogie

Savannah Roberts took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 17.519 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Brynley Osborn

Tequita Michelle

Brynley Osborn took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 17.554 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .

Jacelyn Krause

EMBER

Jacelyn Krause took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.736 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $287.00.

Jenni Barnes

MAYBE A SPECIAL ROSE

Jenni Barnes took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.096 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $235.00.

Jordyn Diamond

DD Remington Lanes

Jordyn Diamond took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.890 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $174.00.

Emberlyn Shipley

Magic

Emberlyn Shipley took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.549 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $113.00.

Casey Ott

Sun Toasted Bean

Casey Ott took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.568 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday winning $61.00.

Jordyn Diamond

DD Remington Lanes

Jordyn Diamond took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.700 in Youth 4D Championship - Saturday .