Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.221 in Friday Open winning $1,569.00.

Skylar Alves

Jr Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.314 in Friday Open winning $1,321.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Yo Fixers Gold

Annaliese Allshouse took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.315 in Friday Open winning $1,156.00.

Sierra Terry

Docs Smooth Jack

Sierra Terry took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.347 in Friday Open winning $991.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.356 in Friday Open winning $784.00.

Ashley Crow

Willie B Firewater

Ashley Crow took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.367 in Friday Open winning $578.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.410 in Friday Open winning $413.00.

Kellie Collier

Streakin Easy April

Kellie Collier took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.421 in Friday Open winning $372.00.

Brenda Mcmahan

VQ Check This Jet

Brenda Mcmahan took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.439 in Friday Open winning $330.00.

Annaliese Allshouse

Genuine Diamond Dunn

Annaliese Allshouse took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.515 in Friday Open winning $289.00.

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.522 in Friday Open winning $248.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.528 in Friday Open winning $206.00.

Susan Agnew

Jet n ta fame

Susan Agnew took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.535 in Friday Open.

Kandace Blanchard

Coach Que

Kandace Blanchard took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.535 in Friday Open.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.562 in Friday Open.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.604 in Friday Open.

Amy Smith

Mavs Classic Passion

Amy Smith took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.610 in Friday Open.

Kathleen Collier

Jig French Truckle

Kathleen Collier took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.614 in Friday Open.

lakenzie newman

lips

lakenzie newman took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 15.622 in Friday Open.

Destri Devenport

Buddy Rose

Destri Devenport took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 15.623 in Friday Open.

Destri Devenport

Faming Lynx Perry

Destri Devenport took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 15.632 in Friday Open.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.635 in Friday Open.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.656 in Friday Open.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 15.662 in Friday Open.

Hunter Morgan

CD Brown

Hunter Morgan took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 15.689 in Friday Open.

Leah Crockett

HSR Dashing for Gold

Leah Crockett took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 15.702 in Friday Open.

Lana Sproule

Famous Lady Di

Lana Sproule took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.729 in Friday Open winning $1,380.00.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.743 in Friday Open winning $1,162.00.

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.760 in Friday Open winning $1,017.00.

Alexis Gleave

Tess

Alexis Gleave took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.776 in Friday Open winning $872.00.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.778 in Friday Open winning $690.00.

Harlee Barela

Diamond En the Ruff

Harlee Barela took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.789 in Friday Open winning $509.00.

Faith Furrow

Fames Easy Jetolena

Faith Furrow took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.791 in Friday Open winning $363.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.792 in Friday Open winning $327.00.

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.803 in Friday Open winning $291.00.

Kailee Murdock

A Fleeting Vision

Kailee Murdock took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.806 in Friday Open winning $254.00.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.807 in Friday Open winning $200.00.

Harlee Barela

Corona N Flames

Harlee Barela took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.807 in Friday Open winning $200.00.

Shayane Fredrickson

So Streakin Famous

Shayane Fredrickson took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.831 in Friday Open.

Brylee Sutton

RV Chasin Twisters

Brylee Sutton took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.837 in Friday Open.

Brenda Mcmahan

San Bertalena

Brenda Mcmahan took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.840 in Friday Open.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.842 in Friday Open.

Lyndee Moser

Headrush

Lyndee Moser took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.854 in Friday Open.

Lauren Farran

Ima Six Zee Fame

Lauren Farran took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 15.858 in Friday Open.

Cheryl Murray

Smoke N Jetolena

Cheryl Murray took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.875 in Friday Open.

Kamryn Carlsen

Charlie

Kamryn Carlsen took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.879 in Friday Open.

Candice Losee

Easy Pete Jet

Candice Losee took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.921 in Friday Open.

Anndee Mead

Dam Fabulous

Anndee Mead took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.934 in Friday Open.

Molly Pritchard

Two Eyed Jet N Cash

Molly Pritchard took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.954 in Friday Open.

Dylan M Thar

FG Irish Shananigans

Dylan M Thar took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.955 in Friday Open.

Hunter Morgan

LilCorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.964 in Friday Open.

Savannah Roberts

MP HEZA FRENCHMAN

Savannah Roberts took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.975 in Friday Open.

Jillian Connolly

KG N MC Just On Fire

Jillian Connolly took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 15.976 in Friday Open.

Grace Rooks

BA Lookin To Dash

Grace Rooks took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 15.988 in Friday Open.

Sydni Blanchard

MP SB Barbie Monroe

Sydni Blanchard took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 16.015 in Friday Open.

Aleeyah Roberts

Flits First Bling

Aleeyah Roberts took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 16.027 in Friday Open.

Colleen Kingsbury

Cinco de Cash

Colleen Kingsbury took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 16.033 in Friday Open.

Chenessa McGraw

Sheza Hancock Cat

Chenessa McGraw took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.035 in Friday Open.

Becky Schainost

Chex Your Dream

Becky Schainost took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.036 in Friday Open.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 16.037 in Friday Open.

Casey Young

In Quick Form

Casey Young took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 16.063 in Friday Open.

Patty Harrison

Salula Jule

Patty Harrison took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 16.068 in Friday Open.

Cheyenne Radojits

Flits got a keeper

Cheyenne Radojits took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 16.071 in Friday Open.

Meghan Thiem

MP Last Lover

Meghan Thiem took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 16.075 in Friday Open.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 16.081 in Friday Open.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 16.087 in Friday Open.

Kaily Richardson

Signofaluckysaint

Kaily Richardson took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 16.092 in Friday Open.

Sydni Blanchard

SB IMA SLICK VICTORY

Sydni Blanchard took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.093 in Friday Open.

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.098 in Friday Open.

Angie Wiesen

Alero Classic

Angie Wiesen took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 16.106 in Friday Open.

Stephanie Keisel

Joseph Joe

Stephanie Keisel took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 16.120 in Friday Open.

Terye Penrod

Famousfirewaterfox

Terye Penrod took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 16.126 in Friday Open.

Derald Shaw

MS Playgirl Blake

Derald Shaw took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 16.130 in Friday Open.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 16.141 in Friday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 16.148 in Friday Open.

Shannon Smith

VC pistol Whipped

Shannon Smith took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 16.159 in Friday Open.

Skylar Alves

Rio Smashed

Skylar Alves took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 16.162 in Friday Open.

Cindi Jo Haws

WS Dakota Frost

Cindi Jo Haws took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 16.162 in Friday Open.

Angie Wiesen

SNAZZYINBEAUTYJEANS

Angie Wiesen took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.171 in Friday Open.

Isabella Syvertson

Son Ofa Hickory Acre

Isabella Syvertson took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 16.174 in Friday Open.

Sandi Biewald

TM Game Changer

Sandi Biewald took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 16.178 in Friday Open.

Kandace Blanchard

Truly Ta Fame

Kandace Blanchard took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 16.180 in Friday Open.

Rori Fenner

Riley Bar Leo

Rori Fenner took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 16.187 in Friday Open.

Kami Bird

Slide N Chocolate

Kami Bird took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 16.189 in Friday Open.

Shannon Hamilton

Oaks Pearly Pistol

Shannon Hamilton took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 16.192 in Friday Open.

Allie Shields

Legend

Allie Shields took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 16.195 in Friday Open.

Destri Devenport

VW Sunshine n whiskey

Destri Devenport took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 16.195 in Friday Open.

Viki Friedrich

Famous Black Gun

Viki Friedrich took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.214 in Friday Open.

Whitney Diamond

Nashville Star

Whitney Diamond took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.214 in Friday Open.

Karly Johnson

Dash for a Clark bar

Karly Johnson took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.214 in Friday Open.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 65th place in 2D with a Time of 16.217 in Friday Open.

Dusdee Shepperson

French Glitz N Glam

Dusdee Shepperson took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.222 in Friday Open winning $1,255.00.

Ariel Johnson

Dirty Starlight

Ariel Johnson took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.225 in Friday Open winning $1,057.00.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.226 in Friday Open winning $925.00.

Teressa Peck

Good grief girl

Teressa Peck took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.243 in Friday Open winning $793.00.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.245 in Friday Open winning $627.00.

Pfeiffer Alves

David Lee Nic

Pfeiffer Alves took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.246 in Friday Open winning $462.00.

Dani Brownell

LJ Woody B Famous

Dani Brownell took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.259 in Friday Open winning $330.00.

Debbie Davis

Hay Hotshot (Gold Dust)

Debbie Davis took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.264 in Friday Open winning $281.00.

Shayane Fredrickson

Merri A Famous Babe

Shayane Fredrickson took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.264 in Friday Open winning $281.00.

Pfeiffer Alves

Mr Effortless Perks

Pfeiffer Alves took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.271 in Friday Open winning $231.00.

Marie Hoch

The cols gypsy lady

Marie Hoch took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.277 in Friday Open winning $182.00.

Mckylee Brown

Fergie

Mckylee Brown took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.277 in Friday Open winning $182.00.

Tamy Jaramillo

Smokem Shawnee

Tamy Jaramillo took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.280 in Friday Open.

Izzy Yama

GL Mob Boss

Izzy Yama took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.292 in Friday Open.

Kaitlyn Absatz

Lil Ruf Shiner

Kaitlyn Absatz took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.297 in Friday Open.

Shawnalee Hinkins

RGR First Down Blake

Shawnalee Hinkins took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.302 No Time in Friday Open.

Shelly Johnson

Streakin Slick Money

Shelly Johnson took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.307 in Friday Open.

Jodi McGhee

Salt DS Tequila

Jodi McGhee took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.313 in Friday Open.

Angela Halls

Tax day grey

Angela Halls took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.314 in Friday Open.

Rori Fenner

Flight Ta Fame

Rori Fenner took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.320 in Friday Open.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.322 in Friday Open.

Lana Sproule

Firewaterbreeze Jones

Lana Sproule took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.325 in Friday Open.

Cookie Pickens

"Blondee" Dwaynes Reject

Cookie Pickens took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.326 in Friday Open.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.326 in Friday Open.

April Vernon

Jess A French Vixen (Phoenix)

April Vernon took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.328 in Friday Open.

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.329 in Friday Open.

Rachel Cardon

DRYS LITTLE FLOWER

Rachel Cardon took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.329 in Friday Open.

Tamy Jaramillo

Cheleo

Tamy Jaramillo took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.331 in Friday Open.

Shawnna Payntier

Shiney Cat Woman

Shawnna Payntier took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.337 in Friday Open.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 16.349 in Friday Open.

Gracy Eisenerandt

Buck an Tari

Gracy Eisenerandt took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 16.352 in Friday Open.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.365 in Friday Open.

Molly Pritchard

Eye For Cadillacs

Molly Pritchard took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.373 in Friday Open.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.377 in Friday Open.

Isabella Syvertson

Howard The Dun

Isabella Syvertson took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.377 in Friday Open.

Elise Jensen

Firewater Showdown

Elise Jensen took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 16.379 in Friday Open.

Bristal Kate Busby

Gunner

Bristal Kate Busby took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.385 in Friday Open.

Jessica Calmes

Ima Bed of Roses

Jessica Calmes took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 16.389 in Friday Open.

Lauren Urista

WM Ragdoll

Lauren Urista took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 16.391 in Friday Open.

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.397 in Friday Open.

Alexis McQuarie

Sheza Rare Cowgirl

Alexis McQuarie took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 16.400 in Friday Open.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 16.400 in Friday Open.

Elaine Atkinson

SD Get To Smoke

Elaine Atkinson took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.410 in Friday Open.

Gayla Shaefer

MS Dancing Straw

Gayla Shaefer took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 16.413 in Friday Open.

Falena Hunter

Streaken Cat

Falena Hunter took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.418 in Friday Open.

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 16.419 in Friday Open.

Kathi Dahlstrom

Sure Cash For Jazz

Kathi Dahlstrom took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 16.421 in Friday Open.

Mikala Nealy

DT Gambling For Fame

Mikala Nealy took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 16.451 in Friday Open.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Pride Of Paso

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 16.455 in Friday Open.

Izzy Yama

Fran

Izzy Yama took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 16.457 in Friday Open.

Jodee Owens

Super Sassy Frenchie

Jodee Owens took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 16.462 in Friday Open.

Tyra Starkey

JWS Cuteasa Button

Tyra Starkey took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.465 in Friday Open.

Ashlee Dudley

Down N Fancy

Ashlee Dudley took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.467 in Friday Open.

Jo Lynn Kring

JM KANSAS FRNCHGILL

Jo Lynn Kring took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 16.473 in Friday Open.

Jerzee Farnsworth

TJ Swingin Fanny

Jerzee Farnsworth took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 16.482 in Friday Open.

Madison Deardorf

Please Pass Taffy

Madison Deardorf took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 16.488 in Friday Open.

Twinkie Swafford

CC Rider

Twinkie Swafford took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 16.497 in Friday Open.

Alexis McQuarie

Yo Lonely Frost

Alexis McQuarie took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 16.527 in Friday Open.

Mikala Nealy

Bouncy Doc Jones

Mikala Nealy took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 16.534 in Friday Open.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 16.549 in Friday Open.

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 16.558 in Friday Open.

Teresa Servey

UR Rebel Chick

Teresa Servey took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.560 in Friday Open.

Abby Squire

Windy Smokin Apollo

Abby Squire took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.563 in Friday Open.

Debbie Haskin

PEPPERS SUGAR DRIFT

Debbie Haskin took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 16.567 in Friday Open.

Patty Harrison

Tinsel Touche'

Patty Harrison took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 16.569 in Friday Open.

Chelsea Jepperson

Pistolero Starlight

Chelsea Jepperson took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 16.570 in Friday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 16.574 in Friday Open.

Trista Anderson

Scotch

Trista Anderson took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 16.581 in Friday Open.

emma stewart

rising star

emma stewart took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 16.597 in Friday Open.

Ashley Keeling

I'm A Famous Playgirl

Ashley Keeling took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 16.599 in Friday Open.

Stacy Glause

Fabulous Frenchy

Stacy Glause took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 16.617 in Friday Open.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.624 in Friday Open.

Sam Hicks

Marthas Perken On

Sam Hicks took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.624 in Friday Open.

Kelly Macdonald

Its A Smooth Fling

Kelly Macdonald took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 16.632 in Friday Open.

Page Gurney

LetsGetItOnMarvin

Page Gurney took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 16.633 in Friday Open.

Sophie Deardorf

Heza Clever Chex

Sophie Deardorf took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 16.633 in Friday Open.

Kaitlyn Absatz

Rock it Fabulous

Kaitlyn Absatz took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 16.634 in Friday Open.

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 16.638 in Friday Open.

Karen Maxwell

Brookstone Special

Karen Maxwell took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 16.640 in Friday Open.

Bree Huggins

Stoneybrook Gal

Bree Huggins took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 16.646 in Friday Open.

Gracie Marley

Sugars Moonfire

Gracie Marley took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 16.651 in Friday Open.

Dusdee Shepperson

Stockton Hill

Dusdee Shepperson took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.654 in Friday Open.

Sharie Brock

Black Mambax

Sharie Brock took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.657 in Friday Open.

Dani Brownell

Classy High Brow Gal

Dani Brownell took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.657 in Friday Open.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 16.659 in Friday Open.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 16.661 in Friday Open.

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 87th place in 3D with a Time of 16.664 in Friday Open.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 16.666 in Friday Open.

Lacylynn Atkins

Dos Tacos

Lacylynn Atkins took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 16.669 in Friday Open.

Amber Moore

Perks clover

Amber Moore took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 16.682 in Friday Open.

Molly Pritchard

Wyatt

Molly Pritchard took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 16.684 in Friday Open.

Kodie Scott

Sjs Amaretto Gold

Kodie Scott took 92nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.694 in Friday Open.

Riley Harper

KG Cash or Chex

Riley Harper took 93rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.697 in Friday Open.

Peyton Calmes

Magic Red Mountain

Peyton Calmes took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 16.703 in Friday Open.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 16.708 in Friday Open.

Shelly Terry

Docs Tending Bar

Shelly Terry took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 16.718 in Friday Open.

Sheradan Jaquez

Trouble

Sheradan Jaquez took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.745 in Friday Open winning $1,130.00.

Breezy Brock

Twice The Crunch

Breezy Brock took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.747 in Friday Open winning $951.00.

Jessica Walpole

Justa Lenas Diamond

Jessica Walpole took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.750 in Friday Open winning $832.00.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.756 in Friday Open winning $713.00.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.759 in Friday Open winning $565.00.

Breanna Roberts

Fantastic Firewater

Breanna Roberts took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 16.777 in Friday Open winning $416.00.

Audra Campbell

Whose Dat Lady Six

Audra Campbell took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.786 in Friday Open winning $297.00.

Mikala Nealy

Lunar Gold Lady

Mikala Nealy took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.789 in Friday Open winning $268.00.

Ashley Beverage

Peppy Docs Lil Blurr

Ashley Beverage took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 16.798 in Friday Open winning $238.00.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 16.799 in Friday Open winning $208.00.

Shawnna Payntier

Bobby Rickie

Shawnna Payntier took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 16.809 in Friday Open winning $178.00.

Jessica Walpole

Fire love n perks

Jessica Walpole took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 16.812 in Friday Open winning $149.00.

Elise Jensen

Wiggles

Elise Jensen took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 16.813 in Friday Open.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 16.815 in Friday Open.

Whitney Diamond

Shine on By

Whitney Diamond took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 16.817 in Friday Open.

McKayla Hansen

Dodge

McKayla Hansen took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 16.822 in Friday Open.

Deloy Adams

CY Imasportsfan

Deloy Adams took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 16.840 in Friday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 16.845 in Friday Open.

Mandy Petrie

Master Firewater

Mandy Petrie took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 16.859 in Friday Open.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 16.866 in Friday Open.

Ashley Keeling

ZIPPITY DO STRAW GIRL

Ashley Keeling took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 16.886 in Friday Open.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.887 in Friday Open.

Kass Neumann

Musical Blue Myst

Kass Neumann took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.887 in Friday Open.

Karly Johnson

DDD guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 16.902 in Friday Open.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 16.913 in Friday Open.

Trista Anderson

Bud

Trista Anderson took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 16.935 in Friday Open.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 27th place in 4D with a Time of 16.940 in Friday Open.

Michelle Nealy

Leave It To Weaver

Michelle Nealy took 28th place in 4D with a Time of 16.944 in Friday Open.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 16.947 in Friday Open.

Alayna Kidd

KR Fireball

Alayna Kidd took 30th place in 4D with a Time of 16.962 in Friday Open.

Wendy Brandt

Smart Valentine Dust

Wendy Brandt took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 16.970 in Friday Open.

Edria Day

Lucky s Jimmy bug

Edria Day took 32nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.980 in Friday Open.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Fancy Pants

Colleen Kingsbury took 33rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.994 in Friday Open.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Pants on Fire

Colleen Kingsbury took 34th place in 4D with a Time of 16.995 in Friday Open.

Toni Hamilton

Rope

Toni Hamilton took 35th place in 4D with a Time of 17.014 in Friday Open.

Abbey Schiffman

Jasper

Abbey Schiffman took 36th place in 4D with a Time of 17.021 in Friday Open.

Nataly Mattox

Boonsational

Nataly Mattox took 37th place in 4D with a Time of 17.034 in Friday Open.

Mishaila Sampson

Rockin In My Dually

Mishaila Sampson took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 17.037 in Friday Open.

Kami Bird

BR Hes Out Trading

Kami Bird took 39th place in 4D with a Time of 17.040 in Friday Open.

Breezy Brock

Twice The Crunch

Breezy Brock took 40th place in 4D with a Time of 17.049 in Friday Open.

MarLee A Thar

Sippen Cool Smoothys

MarLee A Thar took 41st place in 4D with a Time of 17.050 in Friday Open.

Jessica Davis

Buttercup

Jessica Davis took 42nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.053 in Friday Open.

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 43rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.064 in Friday Open.

Terri Hodge

IRREYSISTABLE

Terri Hodge took 44th place in 4D with a Time of 17.067 in Friday Open.

Kelle Roberts

Fast N First I Am

Kelle Roberts took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 17.071 in Friday Open.

Charla Cook

Fire Up Corona

Charla Cook took 46th place in 4D with a Time of 17.073 in Friday Open.

Nichole Kunze

Flits Cash Bar

Nichole Kunze took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 17.079 in Friday Open.

Jessie Lewis

Faymen Special

Jessie Lewis took 48th place in 4D with a Time of 17.080 in Friday Open.

Janelle Urista

Stella Bee Cash

Janelle Urista took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 17.088 in Friday Open.

Maddy chamberlain

Colonel jack is doc

Maddy chamberlain took 50th place in 4D with a Time of 17.091 in Friday Open.

Shakimbree Curtis

bomber

Shakimbree Curtis took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 17.107 in Friday Open.

Kashlyn McIntyre

Legacy

Kashlyn McIntyre took 52nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.110 in Friday Open.

Jemima Street

Sloans French Fly

Jemima Street took 53rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.114 in Friday Open.

Claudia Lukason

Lordy Lord

Claudia Lukason took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 17.134 in Friday Open.

Denise Campbell

Bay FLOOZIE

Denise Campbell took 55th place in 4D with a Time of 17.140 in Friday Open.

Rene Audsley

HIGH PEP FAYLENA

Rene Audsley took 56th place in 4D with a Time of 17.149 in Friday Open.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 57th place in 4D with a Time of 17.151 in Friday Open.

Shannon Hamilton

Playin Royal

Shannon Hamilton took 58th place in 4D with a Time of 17.156 in Friday Open.

Sydni Blanchard

KSSB Buddy Sinclair

Sydni Blanchard took 59th place in 4D with a Time of 17.160 in Friday Open.

Kaydence McKinney

Kosmo

Kaydence McKinney took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 17.165 in Friday Open.

Cassie Howell

CR Dynastia Fame

Cassie Howell took 61st place in 4D with a Time of 17.176 in Friday Open.

Bobbi Gress

Gypsy

Bobbi Gress took 61st place in 4D with a Time of 17.176 in Friday Open.

Carolyn M Ryder

Froghollow N Fame

Carolyn M Ryder took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.180 in Friday Open.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 64th place in 4D with a Time of 17.182 in Friday Open.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 65th place in 4D with a Time of 17.195 in Friday Open.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.221 in Friday Open winning $941.00.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine

Jackie Fitzgerald took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.228 in Friday Open winning $793.00.

Allie Shields

Katie

Allie Shields took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.231 in Friday Open winning $694.00.

Alyssa Yazzie

RR Blazin Saddles

Alyssa Yazzie took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.238 in Friday Open winning $594.00.

Sheradan Jaquez

Frosty Farm

Sheradan Jaquez took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.241 in Friday Open winning $471.00.

Stephanie Kepler

Lions Roan Ranger

Stephanie Kepler took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.242 in Friday Open winning $347.00.

MarLee A Thar

Stings Little Lena

MarLee A Thar took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.248 in Friday Open winning $248.00.

Vicki Stewart

Poco Steel Ojos

Vicki Stewart took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.251 in Friday Open winning $223.00.

Teigan Adams

Grand PC Redwood

Teigan Adams took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.263 in Friday Open winning $198.00.

Breanna Daves

Sneaky

Breanna Daves took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.287 in Friday Open winning $173.00.

Courtney Walters

Rapid Gene

Courtney Walters took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.288 in Friday Open winning $149.00.

Tina Holmes

Senor Cerjio

Tina Holmes took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 17.300 in Friday Open winning $124.00.

Page Gurney

Cream Pie

Page Gurney took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 17.329 in Friday Open.

Kailee Murdock

Marla May

Kailee Murdock took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 17.345 in Friday Open.

Bree Huggins

Shes Special Guys

Bree Huggins took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 17.365 in Friday Open.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 17.375 in Friday Open.

Janelle Urista

Stormy Dawn Badger

Janelle Urista took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 17.389 in Friday Open.

Kaylyn Watson

Adelish

Kaylyn Watson took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 17.406 in Friday Open.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 17.415 in Friday Open.

Leanne Wolfe

Dusty Bonde N Famous

Leanne Wolfe took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 17.418 in Friday Open.

Shelby Roanhorse

Dashen Red Baron

Shelby Roanhorse took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 17.430 in Friday Open.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Fast Fiona

Cheryl Murray took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.436 in Friday Open.

Teressa Peck

Stripling Warrior

Teressa Peck took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.454 in Friday Open.

Dustin Roanhorse

CDR ImaSpicyFrenchman

Dustin Roanhorse took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 17.460 in Friday Open.

Luanne Cutler

Cats Dash of Cash

Luanne Cutler took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 17.462 in Friday Open.

Mitzi Frick

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Mitzi Frick took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 17.474 in Friday Open.

Audra Campbell

Jess A Hawk

Audra Campbell took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 17.475 in Friday Open.

Kodie Edmondson

Flashy Bit Of Cash

Kodie Edmondson took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 17.496 in Friday Open.

Britany Davis

GC Boogie Olena

Britany Davis took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 17.502 in Friday Open.

April Vernon

Kitten

April Vernon took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 17.529 in Friday Open.

Destri Devenport

Asmoothguywithcash

Destri Devenport took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 17.554 in Friday Open.

Britany Davis

Mp Ima Driftinhayday

Britany Davis took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.586 in Friday Open.

Patrice Stewart

Fiesta N The Rey

Patrice Stewart took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.606 in Friday Open.

Kodie Scott

HH Foxy N Red (Red)

Kodie Scott took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 17.613 in Friday Open.

Beanie Barnard

Peanut

Beanie Barnard took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 17.613 in Friday Open.

Cory Fisk

Tilly

Cory Fisk took 36th place in 5D with a Time of 17.625 in Friday Open.

Brooklin Funk

JCDashinRosenaya

Brooklin Funk took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 17.640 in Friday Open.

Amy Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Amy Adams took 38th place in 5D with a Time of 17.656 in Friday Open.

Teigan Adams

Famousascalamityjane

Teigan Adams took 39th place in 5D with a Time of 17.743 in Friday Open.

Alexis McQuarie

Takin on the bling

Alexis McQuarie took 40th place in 5D with a Time of 17.798 in Friday Open.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 41st place in 5D with a Time of 17.827 in Friday Open.

Casey Ott

Sun Toasted Bean

Casey Ott took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.922 in Friday Open.

Terye Penrod

Shawne Sparks

Terye Penrod took 43rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.925 in Friday Open.

Maci Halls

Mo Money

Maci Halls took 44th place in 5D with a Time of 17.945 in Friday Open.

Charlene Howell

CR NIKE JUST DO IT

Charlene Howell took 45th place in 5D with a Time of 17.951 in Friday Open.

Sandra Dalton

Rondos Red Top

Sandra Dalton took 46th place in 5D with a Time of 17.959 in Friday Open.

Julie Sellers

Chexed fancy Quincy

Julie Sellers took 47th place in 5D with a Time of 17.967 in Friday Open.

Wendy Brandt

Special Style Rocket

Wendy Brandt took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 17.999 in Friday Open.

Natalie Steiner

Ricky

Natalie Steiner took 49th place in 5D with a Time of 18.020 in Friday Open.

Sierra Terry

Azure Storm Cat

Sierra Terry took 50th place in 5D with a Time of 18.259 in Friday Open.

Ashley Van Pelt

KYS Hollywood Angel

Ashley Van Pelt took 51st place in 5D with a Time of 18.318 in Friday Open.

Falena Hunter

This Fox is on Fire

Falena Hunter took 52nd place in 5D with a Time of 18.329 in Friday Open.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.442 in Friday Open.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 54th place in 5D with a Time of 18.463 in Friday Open.

Kodie Edmondson

Sheeza Roxstar

Kodie Edmondson took 55th place in 5D with a Time of 18.467 in Friday Open.

Melissa Shomaker

She Can Dash For Cash

Melissa Shomaker took 56th place in 5D with a Time of 18.472 in Friday Open.

Teresa Neuberger

Stiffler

Teresa Neuberger took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 18.493 in Friday Open.

Tammie Butler

Dolly

Tammie Butler took 58th place in 5D with a Time of 18.555 in Friday Open.

Crystal Hale

Dashn Ta Sugar Shack

Crystal Hale took 59th place in 5D with a Time of 18.558 in Friday Open.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Please win like chic

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 60th place in 5D with a Time of 18.569 in Friday Open.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 61st place in 5D with a Time of 18.645 in Friday Open.

Lynn Novi

Ms Misty Mixer

Lynn Novi took 62nd place in 5D with a Time of 18.687 in Friday Open.

Jenni Barnes

Hot sauce Thomas

Jenni Barnes took 63rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.887 in Friday Open.

Jacelyn Krause

EMBER

Jacelyn Krause took 64th place in 5D with a Time of 18.974 in Friday Open.

Jan Evanson

XC Famous In Cali 37

Jan Evanson took 65th place in 5D with a Time of 19.051 in Friday Open.

Alayna Kidd

KR Mini Pearl

Alayna Kidd took 66th place in 5D with a Time of 19.378 in Friday Open.

Tami Davis

RB BoogieBullyBoogie

Tami Davis took 67th place in 5D with a Time of 19.683 in Friday Open.

Ramona Dopps

First To Pay

Ramona Dopps took 68th place in 5D with a Time of 19.707 in Friday Open.

Hannah Sanderson

ImSlashtastic

Hannah Sanderson took 69th place in 5D with a Time of 22.147 in Friday Open.

Courtney Mccracken

Pokers Easter Bunny

Courtney Mccracken took 70th place in 5D with a Time of 23.477 in Friday Open.

Rebecca Talmadge

VF Girls Win First

Rebecca Talmadge took 71st place in 5D with a Time of 25.061 in Friday Open.