Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.517 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $667.00.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.692 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $512.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.733 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $372.00.

Jenni Barnes

Hot sauce Thomas

Jenni Barnes took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.788 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.807 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Becky Schainost

Zip Two Be Tyd

Becky Schainost took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.867 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Sydni Blanchard

SB IMA SLICK VICTORY

Sydni Blanchard took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.872 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.872 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Isabella Syvertson

Son Ofa Hickory Acre

Isabella Syvertson took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.921 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Molly Pritchard

Two Eyed Jet N Cash

Molly Pritchard took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.137 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $587.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.234 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $450.00.

Tiffany Peterson

Kody

Tiffany Peterson took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.261 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $327.00.

Molly Pritchard

Eye For Cadillacs

Molly Pritchard took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.276 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Chris Roanhorse

JN Valentine Cash

Chris Roanhorse took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.355 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Deidra Prestridge

Dp Victorious Secret

Deidra Prestridge took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 16.471 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Charla Cook

Fire Up Corona

Charla Cook took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.682 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $744.00.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.759 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $496.00.

Jodi McGhee

Chance A Quejanisa

Jodi McGhee took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.134 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $480.00.

Kari Brennan

Frost On The Rocks

Kari Brennan took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.335 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $368.00.

Crystal Hale

Dashn Ta Sugar Shack

Crystal Hale took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.471 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $268.00.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.611 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $400.00.

Suzy Lunde

Annie's La Jolla

Suzy Lunde took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.714 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $307.00.

Kallie J Manzonie

Indy

Kallie J Manzonie took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.810 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go winning $223.00.

Tracy Remmer

Ima Ril Guy

Tracy Remmer took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.137 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.

Teigan Adams

NO JOKIN IM SMOKEN

Teigan Adams took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 20.980 in Xtreme Million Qualifier Second Go.