Xtreme Blackhawk Reunion

Susan Agnew

Jet n ta fame

Susan Agnew took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.535 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $533.20.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.635 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $409.20.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.656 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $297.60.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.662 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Molly Pritchard

Two Eyed Jet N Cash

Molly Pritchard took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.954 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Sydni Blanchard

SB IMA SLICK VICTORY

Sydni Blanchard took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 16.093 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $469.22.

Isabella Syvertson

Son Ofa Hickory Acre

Isabella Syvertson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.174 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $360.10.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.217 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $261.89.

Molly Pritchard

Eye For Cadillacs

Molly Pritchard took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 16.373 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Jerzee Farnsworth

TJ Swingin Fanny

Jerzee Farnsworth took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 16.482 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Teresa Servey

UR Rebel Chick

Teresa Servey took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.560 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $426.56.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.659 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $327.36.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.708 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $238.08.

Charla Cook

Fire Up Corona

Charla Cook took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.866 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Serena Mccann Morris

DW I Eat Cash

Serena Mccann Morris took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.887 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go.

Sydni Blanchard

KSSB Buddy Sinclair

Sydni Blanchard took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 17.160 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $383.90.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 17.375 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $294.62.

Suzy Lunde

Annie's La Jolla

Suzy Lunde took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 17.496 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $214.27.

Kari Brennan

Frost On The Rocks

Kari Brennan took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.709 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $319.92.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.827 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $245.52.

Crystal Hale

Dashn Ta Sugar Shack

Crystal Hale took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 18.558 in Xtreme Million Qualifier First Go winning $178.56.