Radabaugh Ranch Arena Jackpot

Skye Miller

AMR Cash On Fire

Skye Miller took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.449 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $147.00.

Garan Buller

WSR rooster

Garan Buller took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.586 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $113.00.

Grace Flitner

Sienna

Grace Flitner took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.719 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $82.00.

Dominique Hart

Desiriously Special

Dominique Hart took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.984 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $126.00.

Paige Lake

Sneaky Judge

Paige Lake took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.036 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $97.00.

Siterra Magee

Flashin That Cash

Siterra Magee took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.333 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $70.00.

Zoey Miller

Fellas Top Gal

Zoey Miller took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.355 in Open 4D Race #1.

Stephanie Culpepper

Ima Flashy Nick Bar

Stephanie Culpepper took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.613 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $84.00.

Garan Buller

Caddy

Garan Buller took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.680 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $64.00.

Siterra Magee

Gators Sexy Diamonds

Siterra Magee took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.720 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $47.00.

Kai Moorhead

Drifter Jet Hancock

Kai Moorhead took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.808 in Open 4D Race #1.

Taylor selby

ANYOLDSHARLET (Tinley)

Taylor selby took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.908 in Open 4D Race #1.

Summer Miller

Okis Fantasy

Summer Miller took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.223 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $63.00.

Ryann Mitchell

Driftin Blue LeDoux

Ryann Mitchell took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.357 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $49.00.

Amelia Harris

Santana

Amelia Harris took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.396 in Open 4D Race #1 winning $35.00.

Karen Mitchell

Nu Anchor Management

Karen Mitchell took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.673 in Open 4D Race #1.

Hayden Bafford

Nala

Hayden Bafford took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.678 in Open 4D Race #1.

Patricia Freeman-Martin

Dashing Millie McCoy

Patricia Freeman-Martin took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.870 in Open 4D Race #1.

Landyn Bafford

Pistol

Landyn Bafford took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 20.169 in Open 4D Race #1.

Tyler Wallace

Good Intervention

Tyler Wallace took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 22.293 in Open 4D Race #1.

Kessa Larson

Twix

Kessa Larson took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 22.606 in Open 4D Race #1.

Ruth Broadhurst

Quincey

Ruth Broadhurst took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 27.952 in Open 4D Race #1.

Laura Robbins

Grey

Laura Robbins took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 43.245 in Open 4D Race #1.