2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.896 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $563.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.178 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $461.00.

Kassie mowry

Epic Guy

Kassie mowry took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.191 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $341.00.

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.255 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $222.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.276 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $119.00.

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.278 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Cp he will be epic

Kassie mowry took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.341 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Rita Cheeney

Smokin Gold Too

Rita Cheeney took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.342 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.402 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $496.00.

Payton Schoeppach

The Mafia Boss

Payton Schoeppach took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.411 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $406.00.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.414 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $301.00.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.459 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $195.00.

Teresa McClendon

Striking Poses

Teresa McClendon took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.512 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $105.00.

Whitney Moon

MOKEE

Whitney Moon took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.516 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.554 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.583 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.592 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.598 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Hannah Montey

HM NEVER FLYIN BY ME

Hannah Montey took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.602 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mike hulsinger

Jones on Fire

Mike hulsinger took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.604 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Famous ladies man

Kassie mowry took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.662 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Madi Grover

Chex

Madi Grover took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.664 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Destri Devenport

Buddy rose

Destri Devenport took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.667 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Allie LaSalle-Lacey

MP Hay Give Mea Rose

Allie LaSalle-Lacey took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.692 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tylee Grantham

As bad as corona

Tylee Grantham took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.695 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jordan Sanders

Flashlights Badge

Jordan Sanders took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 15.703 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Katie Bray

Poker Chip

Katie Bray took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.707 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Melissa Taylor

Sway Cool

Melissa Taylor took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.725 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Demi Hunter

Duck the Lion

Demi Hunter took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.763 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Johnnierose Bray

Quick Like Nic “cricket”

Johnnierose Bray took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.765 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

BECKY PEARSON

MyDarlinClementine

BECKY PEARSON took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.773 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ashley Wells

Billy Billy BYO

Ashley Wells took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.807 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Janci Hannen

Guy With Speednclass

Janci Hannen took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.812 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.833 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 15.872 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amberley Snyder

ATP POWER

Amberley Snyder took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 15.927 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $451.00.

Elise Rackley

Wiggles

Elise Rackley took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 15.931 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $369.00.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 15.978 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $273.00.

Isabell Heiken

Booming to the Jazz

Isabell Heiken took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 15.991 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $178.00.

Lana Sproule

Firewaterbreeze Jones

Lana Sproule took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.018 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $96.00.

Gracie Pearson

Leachs Roan Money

Gracie Pearson took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.036 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cheyenne Decuire

Cant Bully That Guy

Cheyenne Decuire took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.045 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.062 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Whitney Moon

Chicago

Whitney Moon took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.069 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Teagan Allmond

Watch Tivo Shine

Teagan Allmond took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.097 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Heather Balliet

Non Stop Dancin

Heather Balliet took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.112 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Adriane Lasalle

SETUMUP EASYWOOD (DAYTONA)

Adriane Lasalle took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.129 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tamy Jaramillo

Smokem Shawnee

Tamy Jaramillo took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.172 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Leslie Ponder

Sizzie.

Leslie Ponder took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.187 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.195 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.202 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Madi Grover

Wildfire

Madi Grover took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.207 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.220 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Chelsea Jepperson

Jimmy Starlight Gun

Chelsea Jepperson took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.223 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lekelsi Talbot

Jambalaya

Lekelsi Talbot took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.231 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.237 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Trey Swafford

Ccrider

Trey Swafford took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.238 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lekelsi Talbot

Jambalaya

Lekelsi Talbot took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.280 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Dianna Bartlome

BB

Dianna Bartlome took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.295 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tye Westbrook

Speckled As A Cat

Tye Westbrook took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.307 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.314 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sydni Blanchard

VF Pico Stinson

Sydni Blanchard took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 16.316 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kandace Blanchard

Truly Ta Fame

Kandace Blanchard took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.319 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shyla Finan

King Doc Bar Dillon

Shyla Finan took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.362 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 16.376 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sandi Biewald

TM Game Changer

Sandi Biewald took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.398 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $406.00.

Starr Seifried

Special Phantom

Starr Seifried took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.407 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $332.00.

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.425 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $246.00.

Kaydin Finan

Handy Sierra Te

Kaydin Finan took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.428 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $160.00.

Elisha Wise

Elisha Wise

Elisha Wise took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.452 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $86.00.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 16.487 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.494 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cheyenne Rondeaux

Stormin’ The Stage

Cheyenne Rondeaux took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.501 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Dallas Philen

Lane Phrost

Dallas Philen took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 16.522 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 16.591 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kari Carola

Kid Roulette

Kari Carola took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 16.593 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Teresa Servey

UR Rebel Chick

Teresa Servey took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 16.593 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Curtis W Fitzgerald

FIRE EFFORTLESSLYCHIC

Curtis W Fitzgerald took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 16.605 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shelly Johnson

Doc On The Money

Shelly Johnson took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 16.655 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 16.664 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Nichole Kunze

Flits Cash Bar

Nichole Kunze took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 16.699 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 16.705 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 16.726 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Brandi Kap

Twaynas Fool

Brandi Kap took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 16.744 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Wendy Brandt

Smart Valentine

Wendy Brandt took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 16.763 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Robin Ward

Hottie

Robin Ward took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 16.784 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Page Gurney

LetsGetItOnMarvin

Page Gurney took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.786 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jennifer Rosenberg

HF Nostoppinthisfire

Jennifer Rosenberg took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.786 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 16.842 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 25th place in 4D with a Time of 16.868 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 16.887 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 16.961 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $338.00.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 16.965 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $276.00.

Penny Murphy

Bar-B Shake N Boogie

Penny Murphy took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 16.979 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $205.00.

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 16.985 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $133.00.

Carla Cornett

Minnon

Carla Cornett took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 16.991 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $72.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.041 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.088 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.095 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Easton Boyd

Kwhitcherdualin

Easton Boyd took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.115 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Justa Lenas Diamond

Jessica Walpole took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.118 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Carla Tatton

Happy

Carla Tatton took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.149 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Starr Seifried

Moonlight robbery

Starr Seifried took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 17.230 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kallie J Manzonie

Indy

Kallie J Manzonie took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 17.321 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Olivia Hickman

Lucy Lawless

Olivia Hickman took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 17.339 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Carla Tatton

Fancy

Carla Tatton took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 17.365 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Megan Hunt

Baby Got Er Shine On

Megan Hunt took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 17.399 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kodie Scott

Sjs Amaretto Gold

Kodie Scott took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 17.438 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 17.695 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Charlene Howell

CR NIKE JUST DO IT

Charlene Howell took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 17.786 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sherri Kastilahn

Carlitos Cartel

Sherri Kastilahn took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 17.911 in Sunday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.