2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.025 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $586.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.043 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $479.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.061 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $355.00.

Rita Cheeney

Smokin Gold Too

Rita Cheeney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.085 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $231.00.

Desirae Wheeler

Imchocojinglejangle

Desirae Wheeler took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.116 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $124.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.197 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Famous ladies man

Kassie mowry took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.231 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Epic Guy

Kassie mowry took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.249 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Cp he will be epic

Kassie mowry took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.279 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Faith Furrow

Singing Soldier

Faith Furrow took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.353 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Payton Schoeppach

The Mafia Boss

Payton Schoeppach took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.409 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Darcee Shepherd

Two Rubles

Darcee Shepherd took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.457 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lexi Burgess

Sporty Peppy Guz

Lexi Burgess took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.460 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.468 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

C.J. Vondette

Bea Shaker

C.J. Vondette took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.480 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

BECKY PEARSON

MyDarlinClementine

BECKY PEARSON took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.499 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Rebecca Olsen

Speed Version

Rebecca Olsen took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.501 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.502 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.526 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $515.00.

C.J. Vondette

Meradas Dual Stich

C.J. Vondette took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.537 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $421.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.538 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $312.00.

Anndee Mead

Itsy Bitsy Spark

Anndee Mead took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.574 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $203.00.

Deannalynn Morris

Diamond Star Dreamer

Deannalynn Morris took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.581 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $109.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.628 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Teresa McClendon

Striking Poses

Teresa McClendon took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.670 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.679 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.694 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.739 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Katie Barton

Playguns Best Asset

Katie Barton took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.741 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Audrey Averill

Reece’s Frost N Star

Audrey Averill took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.743 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Nika Neighbors

As good as Diamonds Get

Nika Neighbors took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.743 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tylee Grantham

As bad as corona

Tylee Grantham took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.747 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tamy Jaramillo

Cheleo

Tamy Jaramillo took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.768 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Katie Barton

Wee Bossman

Katie Barton took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.782 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.789 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Hannah Montey

HM NEVER FLYIN BY ME

Hannah Montey took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 15.810 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.825 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

April Vernon

Jess A French Vixen (Phoenix)

April Vernon took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.857 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.867 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tamy Jaramillo

Smokem Shawnee

Tamy Jaramillo took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.875 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.890 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Maggie Poloncic

Red Flaming Money

Maggie Poloncic took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.927 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.933 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kandace Blanchard

Coach Que

Kandace Blanchard took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.973 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Allie LaSalle-Lacey

MP Hay Give Mea Rose

Allie LaSalle-Lacey took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.973 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 15.976 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jill Rexford

NoBullThisCatCanFly

Jill Rexford took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 16.003 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 16.014 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Karly Johnson

Dash for a Clark bar

Karly Johnson took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 16.021 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shelly Johnson

Doc On The Money

Shelly Johnson took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.030 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $469.00.

Gretchen Lehrkind

Webb To Fame.

Gretchen Lehrkind took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.065 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $383.00.

Shawna Letcher

Doin What She Needs

Shawna Letcher took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.074 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $235.00.

Berklee Ruthardt

Whiz

Berklee Ruthardt took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.074 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $235.00.

Madilyn Parson

Master

Madilyn Parson took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.119 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $99.00.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.138 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Audrey Averill

THR Bugs on my Bully

Audrey Averill took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.138 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Nikki Little

Red Bug Rides Again,

Nikki Little took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.138 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.154 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jennifer Estes

Bee Bobbin Cowboy

Jennifer Estes took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.219 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mary M Cox

My New Cadillac

Mary M Cox took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.226 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.232 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amberley Snyder

ATP POWER

Amberley Snyder took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.241 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.241 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Katie Bray

Woodie

Katie Bray took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.297 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.301 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.308 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.308 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Renee Rettstatt

Angels Can Fly

Renee Rettstatt took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.325 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.328 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Adriane Lasalle

SETUMUP EASYWOOD (DAYTONA)

Adriane Lasalle took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.337 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tye Westbrook

Peggie’s Miss Maggie

Tye Westbrook took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.337 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.344 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.349 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.382 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.388 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jennifer Haile

Shaken and Baken

Jennifer Haile took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 16.409 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.416 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.433 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Winter Guesman

Ka Debt

Winter Guesman took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 16.443 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jennifer Rosenberg

HF Nostoppinthisfire

Jennifer Rosenberg took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 16.453 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Olivia Hickman

Misty Doc Valentine

Olivia Hickman took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.459 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cheyenne Decuire

Cant Bully That Guy

Cheyenne Decuire took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.460 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Twinkie Swafford

Bambi

Twinkie Swafford took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.481 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Audra Campbell

Whose Dat Lady Six

Audra Campbell took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 16.486 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tanisha Ford

Monsta Special

Tanisha Ford took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 16.495 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Stephanie Cooper

SDP Maggie Rey

Stephanie Cooper took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.500 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mandi Westbrook

Speckled As a Cat

Mandi Westbrook took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 16.501 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Madilyn Parson

Master

Madilyn Parson took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 16.504 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.516 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 16.518 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Chelsea Jepperson

Pistolero Starlight

Chelsea Jepperson took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.536 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $422.00.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.606 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $345.00.

Jennifer Rosenberg

Faster Lika Wind

Jennifer Rosenberg took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.623 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $256.00.

Shakimbree Curtis

Bomber

Shakimbree Curtis took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.661 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $166.00.

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.666 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $89.00.

Babette Cary

Chiquita Shaq

Babette Cary took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 16.667 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kari Carola

Kid Roulette

Kari Carola took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.697 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Sadies Lil Sister {Lilly}

Tanya Ledbetter took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.718 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 16.732 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Haley Sumner

Smokey Bear Buckshot

Haley Sumner took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 16.775 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 16.796 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 16.804 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 16.854 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Traci Smith

Panama sissy girl

Traci Smith took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 16.862 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Dianna Bartlome

Hootenanny

Dianna Bartlome took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 16.923 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Debbie Davis

Hay Hotshot (Gold Dust)

Debbie Davis took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 16.978 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Caitlyn Wood

Spooks Full Moon

Caitlyn Wood took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 17.011 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Treena Toth

Treena's Lucky Token

Treena Toth took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.070 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $351.00.

Christi Roberts

CP Catataz

Christi Roberts took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.076 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $288.00.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.119 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $213.00.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.127 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $138.00.

Jena Oconnor

Dashers Riata Tivio

Jena Oconnor took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.192 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $75.00.

Beth Russell

French Down Kiss

Beth Russell took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.193 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tawnya Fry

Choctaws Lil SureShot

Tawnya Fry took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.362 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Teagan Allmond

Lethal Ethel

Teagan Allmond took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.396 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Christi Roberts

CP Catataz

Christi Roberts took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.535 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kodie Scott

HH Foxy N Red (Red)

Kodie Scott took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.622 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sarah Lyon

Wyatt Fire

Sarah Lyon took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.647 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tanisha Ford

Doc Dun It Smart

Tanisha Ford took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 17.821 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Deidra Hinman

JS Frenchmans Bully

Deidra Hinman took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 18.044 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kelly Lau

MBB Crazy Jasper

Kelly Lau took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 18.044 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sherri Kastilahn

Carlitos Cartel

Sherri Kastilahn took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 18.086 in Saturday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.