2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.098 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $490.00.

Kassie mowry

Epic Guy

Kassie mowry took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.139 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $401.00.

Desirae Wheeler

Imchocojinglejangle

Desirae Wheeler took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.203 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $297.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.396 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $193.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.441 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $104.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.497 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Famous ladies man

Kassie mowry took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.558 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Faith Furrow

Fames Easy Jetolena

Faith Furrow took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.560 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Billie Ann Harmon

The Dungaree Moon

Billie Ann Harmon took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.573 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.581 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.595 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ashley Crow

Willie B Firewater

Ashley Crow took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.619 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $431.00.

Isabell Heiken

Booming to the Jazz

Isabell Heiken took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.664 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $353.00.

Destri Devenport

Buddy rose

Destri Devenport took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.683 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $261.00.

Lana Sproule

Firewaterbreeze Jones

Lana Sproule took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.695 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $170.00.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.704 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $91.00.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.765 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lindsay Schulz

Miss Eedie stinson

Lindsay Schulz took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.783 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.791 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Alisha wheeler

Tm Conclusive

Alisha wheeler took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.794 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kiersten pettus

Go Fire Water Stormy

Kiersten pettus took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.822 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.875 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.902 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cheryl Murray

Smoke N Jetolena

Cheryl Murray took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.910 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.943 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.946 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.969 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Marie Smith

Mr Quickster

Marie Smith took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 16.003 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tana Deckert

FRENCHY PERKS

Tana Deckert took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 16.005 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Katie Barton

Wee Bossman

Katie Barton took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.102 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $392.00.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.122 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $320.00.

Allie Shields

Legend

Allie Shields took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.123 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $237.00.

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.130 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $154.00.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.163 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $83.00.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.168 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jersi Laughton

Rebound

Jersi Laughton took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.268 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Gracy Eisenerandt

Buck an Tari

Gracy Eisenerandt took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.303 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.335 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.338 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.343 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jena Oconnor

Dashers Riata Tivio

Jena Oconnor took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.361 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.403 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Samantha Skwara

Cruzin Silverpine

Samantha Skwara took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.404 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.436 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.456 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mary M Cox

Zanes Dun Can Run

Mary M Cox took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.471 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.494 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.516 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Debbie Davis

Hay Hotshot (Gold Dust)

Debbie Davis took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.530 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.536 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Paige Bruins

Equal Dun it

Paige Bruins took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.539 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Barbara Lamance

HMH Featuredstreaker

Barbara Lamance took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.542 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.551 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Allie Shields

Katie

Allie Shields took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.558 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amber Webber

Famous Last Cash

Amber Webber took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.567 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Deloy Adams

CY Imasportsfan

Deloy Adams took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.567 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lyndee Stairs

LL Famous Mojo

Lyndee Stairs took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.584 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.639 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $352.00.

Aliyah Mann

Bogies French Boogie

Aliyah Mann took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.652 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $288.00.

Brody Little

Haskels CR Frenchman

Brody Little took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.673 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $214.00.

Jenae Ordeman

SLR Woody Yel Timber

Jenae Ordeman took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.708 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $139.00.

Tiffany Peterson

Kody

Tiffany Peterson took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.727 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $75.00.

Wendy Brandt

Smart Valentine

Wendy Brandt took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 16.744 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tye Westbrook

Peggie’s Miss Maggie

Tye Westbrook took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.765 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.772 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Audra Campbell

Whose Dat Lady Six

Audra Campbell took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 16.792 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 16.795 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 16.829 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Dallas Philen

Lane Phrost

Dallas Philen took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 16.845 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Justa Lenas Diamond

Jessica Walpole took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 16.850 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amber Webber

Bugs Spicy Trick Pony

Amber Webber took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 16.862 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 16.890 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 16.943 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sandi Biewald

TM Game Changer

Sandi Biewald took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 16.953 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ella Christensen

Wild land lights

Ella Christensen took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 16.965 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 17.038 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jenae Ordeman

Okey Dokey Guy

Jenae Ordeman took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 17.041 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Alicia Flohr

Spark Plug

Alicia Flohr took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 17.058 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sammy Ryan

GCR Docs Zanbar Leo

Sammy Ryan took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.142 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $294.00.

Aliyah Mann

Secrets Cashin Chex

Aliyah Mann took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.156 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $240.00.

Ashley Hamilton

Chex Her Out J110

Ashley Hamilton took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.166 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $178.00.

Teresa Servey

UR Rebel Chick

Teresa Servey took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.206 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $116.00.

Kodie Edmondson

Sheeza Roxstar

Kodie Edmondson took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.287 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $62.00.

Kodie Edmondson

Flashy Bit Of Cash

Kodie Edmondson took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.296 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Allie Matajcich

Senior Smooch

Allie Matajcich took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.329 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Madilyn Parson

Chocolate

Madilyn Parson took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.357 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.392 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Juelson

JL RedBull “Jethro”

Jessica Juelson took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.487 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Madison Woods

Karlie

Madison Woods took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.493 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Stephanie Edgel

Sparky

Stephanie Edgel took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 17.577 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amy Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Amy Adams took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 17.700 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shawna Letcher

flits famous rookie

Shawna Letcher took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 17.734 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Nichole Kunze

Flits Cash Bar

Nichole Kunze took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 17.815 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cassie Howell

CR Dynastia Fame

Cassie Howell took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 18.051 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Karly Johnson

DDD Guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 18.664 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Pauline Wood

km french martini

Pauline Wood took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 18.698 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Traci Smith

Neon salt n pepper

Traci Smith took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 20.225 in Friday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.