2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $429.00.

Jennifer kalafatic

Phoebe's pepper who

Jennifer kalafatic took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.484 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $351.00.

Savannah Roberts

VQ Check This Jet

Savannah Roberts took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.559 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $260.00.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.563 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $169.00.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.566 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $91.00.

Pfeiffer Alves

Mr Effortless Perks

Pfeiffer Alves took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.683 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $378.00.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.715 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $309.00.

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.737 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $229.00.

Stephenie Lujan

Rauno drift Hayes

Stephenie Lujan took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.754 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $149.00.

Lauren Farran

Ima Six Zee Fame

Lauren Farran took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.758 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $80.00.

Amy Smith

Mavs Classic Passion

Amy Smith took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.762 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.803 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Teresa Bowen

Frenchmans encore

Teresa Bowen took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.825 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Terye Penrod

Shawne Sparks

Terye Penrod took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.836 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kailee Murdock

A Fleeting Vision

Kailee Murdock took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.855 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.874 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Leanne Wolfe

Famous Miss Kitty

Leanne Wolfe took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.895 No Time in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mikala Nealy

Bouncy Doc Jones

Mikala Nealy took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.908 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Colleen Kingsbury

Cinco De Cash

Colleen Kingsbury took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.912 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Teresa Bowen

San Peppy Frenchman

Teresa Bowen took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.963 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tilly Jenski

CP MINNY

Tilly Jenski took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.966 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Fancy Pants

Colleen Kingsbury took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.996 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mikala Nealy

DT Gambling For Fame

Mikala Nealy took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 16.038 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 16.039 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 16.045 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 16.117 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.120 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Derald Shaw

MS Playgirl Blake

Derald Shaw took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.134 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 16.150 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Heather Clayson

AB Dun It

Heather Clayson took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 16.162 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jennifer Phillips

Last Cricket Youll See

Jennifer Phillips took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 16.162 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 16.171 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Molly Pritchard

Eye For Cadillacs

Molly Pritchard took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.204 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $343.00.

Kailee Murdock

Marla May

Kailee Murdock took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.258 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $281.00.

Falena Hunter

Dusty Blond n Famous

Falena Hunter took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.261 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $208.00.

Becky Schainost

Chex Your Dream

Becky Schainost took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.279 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $135.00.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.299 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $73.00.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.322 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tilly Jenski

Dont need no chrome

Tilly Jenski took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.329 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.401 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Wiggles

Elise Rackley took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.434 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Deidra Prestridge

DP VICTORIOUS SECRET

Deidra Prestridge took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.442 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Terye Penrod

Famousfirewaterfox

Terye Penrod took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.449 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.455 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.464 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Big Shines Image

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.479 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.488 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cookie Pickens

"Blondee" Dwaynes Reject

Cookie Pickens took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.491 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Pants On Fire

Colleen Kingsbury took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.502 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.518 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mehgan Kennedy

Trixie

Mehgan Kennedy took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.525 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.527 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.534 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.534 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.555 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Becky Schainost

Zip Two Be Tyd

Becky Schainost took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.624 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shawnna Payntier

Shiney Cat Woman

Shawnna Payntier took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.688 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $309.00.

Jean Lopour

JJ Kona Firen Smoke

Jean Lopour took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.727 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $252.00.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.759 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $187.00.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.770 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $122.00.

Serena Mccann Morris

Cashmere

Serena Mccann Morris took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 16.804 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $65.00.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 16.822 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Carolyn M Ryder

Froghollow N Fame

Carolyn M Ryder took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 16.886 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Bobbi Gress

Gypsy

Bobbi Gress took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 16.993 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 17.023 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kaleb Mc Tygue

Go Fly Passum

Kaleb Mc Tygue took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 17.029 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sharie Brock

Black Mamba

Sharie Brock took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 17.029 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tilly Jenski

Platinumontherocks

Tilly Jenski took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 17.047 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Denise Campbell

Bay FLOOZIE

Denise Campbell took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 17.050 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 17.056 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Molly Pritchard

Two Eyed Jet N Cash

Molly Pritchard took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.190 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $257.00.

Stephani Lydic

Pack Bee Bonanza AKA Bee

Stephani Lydic took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.299 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $211.00.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine (Sandman)

Jackie Fitzgerald took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.314 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $156.00.

Tilly Jenski

All Eyes on Sheri

Tilly Jenski took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.339 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $101.00.

Stephanie Malone

Love Ta Boogie aka Maybelline

Stephanie Malone took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.357 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $55.00.

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.490 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jan Evanson

XC Famous in Cali 37

Jan Evanson took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.510 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.525 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Italy Spratt

Tel Me Its Payday

Italy Spratt took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.604 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Stephanie Malone

Love Ta Boogie aka Maybelline

Stephanie Malone took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.647 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Crystal Hale

Dashn ta sugar shack

Crystal Hale took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 17.701 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bullyx

Tami Davis took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 18.038 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 18.042 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 21.552 in Tuesday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.