2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.360 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $450.00.

Harlee Barela

Awickedbid

Harlee Barela took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.384 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $368.00.

Katelyn Scott

Shake the flame

Katelyn Scott took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.429 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $273.00.

Katelyn Scott

A kool talent

Katelyn Scott took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.484 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $177.00.

andrea cline

Famous la jolla

andrea cline took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.532 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $95.00.

Bryan Scheer

Liddle Judge

Bryan Scheer took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.569 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kathleen Collier

Jig French Truckle

Kathleen Collier took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.577 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Leah Crockett

HSR Dashing for Gold

Leah Crockett took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.628 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

April Gomez

Outlaw Brave

April Gomez took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.634 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.640 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Kaily Richardson

Signofaluckysaint

Kaily Richardson took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.659 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Susan Agnew

Jet n ta fame

Susan Agnew took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.673 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Dusdee Shepperson

Stockton Hill

Dusdee Shepperson took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.715 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Stephenie Lujan

Rauno drift Hayes

Stephenie Lujan took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.725 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jennifer kalafatic

Phoebe's pepper who

Jennifer kalafatic took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.755 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Viki Friedrich

Blaze Ta Thunder

Viki Friedrich took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.769 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.809 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jillian Connolly

KG N MC Just On Fire

Jillian Connolly took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.875 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $396.00.

Chris Roanhorse

JN Valentine Cash

Chris Roanhorse took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.909 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $324.00.

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.917 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $240.00.

Pamela Scheer

Helluva Hula Chance

Pamela Scheer took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.927 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $156.00.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Please win like chic

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.935 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $84.00.

Leslie Schur

KG do it for fame

Leslie Schur took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.937 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jan Brangle

Wranglin Starlight

Jan Brangle took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.961 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 16.029 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Isabella Syvertson

Son Ofa Hickory Acre

Isabella Syvertson took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 16.032 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Abby Squire

Windy Smokin Apollo

Abby Squire took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 16.042 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jo Lynn Kring

JM KANSAS FRNCHGILL

Jo Lynn Kring took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 16.050 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 16.151 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lyndee Moser

Headrush

Lyndee Moser took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 16.151 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 16.193 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 16.231 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ashley Beverage

Peppy Docs Lil Blurr

Ashley Beverage took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 16.241 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 16.316 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 16.326 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lisa Beumer

Sophi Cat

Lisa Beumer took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.364 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $360.00.

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.367 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $294.00.

Becky Schainost

Zip Two Be Tyd

Becky Schainost took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.370 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $218.00.

Shannon Smith

VC pistol Whipped

Shannon Smith took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.392 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $142.00.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away 2

Mary Jo Sample took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.427 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $76.00.

Cory Fisk

Hopeful Money Maker

Cory Fisk took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.473 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.497 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.513 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Heather Winterton

Legs

Heather Winterton took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.543 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.545 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Amy Beasley

Sug’s Tru Gypsy

Amy Beasley took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.575 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.584 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.588 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Fire love n perks

Jessica Walpole took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.600 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Deidra Prestridge

DP VICTORIOUS SECRET

Deidra Prestridge took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.626 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Billieray Miller

Sugars Sun Socks

Billieray Miller took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.643 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.691 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Angela Kay Young

Flashback Request

Angela Kay Young took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.739 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Taylor Rose Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Taylor Rose Starkey took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.739 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Vanda Chess

Flaming Fortunes

Vanda Chess took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.753 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Denise Campbell

Bay FLOOZIE

Denise Campbell took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.769 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Gurnaaz Lakhan

LL Right Quick Like

Gurnaaz Lakhan took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.780 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Ashley Beverage

Peppy Docs Lil Blurr 2

Ashley Beverage took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 16.872 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $324.00.

Amy Slye

Watch My Dreams

Amy Slye took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.890 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $265.00.

Patrice Stewart

Sixes Gold Request

Patrice Stewart took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.913 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $196.00.

Sophie Deardorf

Heza Clever Chex

Sophie Deardorf took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 16.925 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $128.00.

Lauren Urista

WM Ragdoll

Lauren Urista took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 17.070 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $69.00.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

Quik Cash Capone

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 17.073 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Mehgan Kennedy

Trixie

Mehgan Kennedy took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 17.079 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Italy Spratt

Tel Me Its Payday

Italy Spratt took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 17.082 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 4

Jodi Vanderiet took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 17.177 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Sherry Hale

Max

Sherry Hale took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 17.234 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Stephanie Kepler

Woody B Smokin

Stephanie Kepler took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 17.257 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Cassie Jo Marshall

Goose

Cassie Jo Marshall took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 17.278 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 17.306 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 17.314 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Bobbi Gress

Grullo Fandel

Bobbi Gress took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 17.323 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Natalie Demario

Hejo de Juan oh lena

Natalie Demario took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 17.374 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $270.00.

Cory Fisk

Tilly

Cory Fisk took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 17.468 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $221.00.

Julie Sellers

Chexed fancy Quincy

Julie Sellers took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 17.529 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $164.00.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 3

Jodi Vanderiet took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 17.532 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $106.00.

Janelle Urista

Stormy Dawn Badger

Janelle Urista took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 17.709 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot winning $57.00.

Kari Brennan

Frost On The Rocks

Kari Brennan took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 17.776 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 2

Jodi Vanderiet took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 17.833 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Janelle Urista

Stella Bee Cash

Janelle Urista took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 17.848 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bully

Tami Davis took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 17.906 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Rebecca Talmadge

Bear

Rebecca Talmadge took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 17.921 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bullyx

Tami Davis took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 18.353 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 1

Jodi Vanderiet took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 18.515 in Monday Bonus Bucks Sidepot.