2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.896 in Prime Sidepot winning $1,211.00.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.043 in Prime Sidepot winning $1,020.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.061 in Prime Sidepot winning $893.00.

Rita Cheeney

Smokin Gold Too

Rita Cheeney took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.085 in Prime Sidepot winning $765.00.

Desirae Wheeler

Imchocojinglejangle

Desirae Wheeler took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.116 in Prime Sidepot winning $606.00.

Kassie mowry

Epic Guy

Kassie mowry took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.139 in Prime Sidepot winning $446.00.

Falena Hunter

WR Penny

Falena Hunter took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.173 in Prime Sidepot winning $319.00.

Maggie Poloncic

Aint Seen Me Yet

Maggie Poloncic took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.178 in Prime Sidepot winning $287.00.

Kassie mowry

Epic Guy

Kassie mowry took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.191 in Prime Sidepot winning $255.00.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.197 in Prime Sidepot winning $223.00.

Desirae Wheeler

Imchocojinglejangle

Desirae Wheeler took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.203 in Prime Sidepot winning $191.00.

Kassie mowry

Famous ladies man

Kassie mowry took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.231 in Prime Sidepot winning $159.00.

Kassie mowry

Epic Guy

Kassie mowry took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.249 in Prime Sidepot.

Amanda Butler

TS Cinch Ta Fame

Amanda Butler took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.261 in Prime Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Cp he will be epic

Kassie mowry took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.279 in Prime Sidepot.

Kaetlyn Carter

Southern Maid Cash

Kaetlyn Carter took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.281 in Prime Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Cp he will be epic

Kassie mowry took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.341 in Prime Sidepot.

Rita Cheeney

Smokin Gold Too

Rita Cheeney took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.342 in Prime Sidepot.

Faith Furrow

Singing Soldier

Faith Furrow took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 15.353 in Prime Sidepot.

Amelia Mccumber

Ain’t Seen Famous Yet

Amelia Mccumber took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 15.396 in Prime Sidepot.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 15.402 in Prime Sidepot.

Payton Schoeppach

The Mafia Boss

Payton Schoeppach took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.409 in Prime Sidepot.

Payton Schoeppach

The Mafia Boss

Payton Schoeppach took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.411 in Prime Sidepot.

Katelyn Scott

Shake the flame

Katelyn Scott took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 15.429 in Prime Sidepot.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 15.468 in Prime Sidepot.

C.J. Vondette

Bea Shaker

C.J. Vondette took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 15.480 in Prime Sidepot.

BECKY PEARSON

MyDarlinClementine

BECKY PEARSON took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 15.499 in Prime Sidepot.

Whitney Moon

MOKEE

Whitney Moon took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 15.516 in Prime Sidepot.

Deanna Davis

Haylee's Dashair Mojo

Deanna Davis took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 15.526 in Prime Sidepot.

andrea cline

Famous la jolla

andrea cline took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 15.532 in Prime Sidepot.

C.J. Vondette

Meradas Dual Stich

C.J. Vondette took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 15.537 in Prime Sidepot.

Hunter Morgan

Cd Brown

Hunter Morgan took 32nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.541 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 33rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.554 in Prime Sidepot.

Kassie mowry

Famous ladies man

Kassie mowry took 34th place in 1D with a Time of 15.558 in Prime Sidepot.

Faith Furrow

Fames Easy Jetolena

Faith Furrow took 35th place in 1D with a Time of 15.560 in Prime Sidepot.

Haley Wolfe

Iron Eyes Rio Bravo

Haley Wolfe took 36th place in 1D with a Time of 15.566 in Prime Sidepot.

Deannalynn Morris

Diamond Star Dreamer

Deannalynn Morris took 37th place in 1D with a Time of 15.581 in Prime Sidepot.

Hannah Montey

HM NEVER FLYIN BY ME

Hannah Montey took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.602 in Prime Sidepot winning $861.00.

Ashley Crow

Willie B Firewater

Ashley Crow took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.619 in Prime Sidepot winning $725.00.

Leah Crockett

HSR Dashing for Gold

Leah Crockett took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.628 in Prime Sidepot winning $635.00.

April Gomez

Outlaw Brave

April Gomez took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.634 in Prime Sidepot winning $544.00.

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.640 in Prime Sidepot winning $374.00.

andrea cline

Blurry Bug Leo

andrea cline took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.640 in Prime Sidepot winning $374.00.

Savanna Morgan

Fairleas Star Date

Savanna Morgan took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.650 in Prime Sidepot winning $227.00.

Kaily Richardson

Signofaluckysaint

Kaily Richardson took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.659 in Prime Sidepot winning $204.00.

Kassie mowry

Famous ladies man

Kassie mowry took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.662 in Prime Sidepot winning $181.00.

Destri Devenport

Buddy rose

Destri Devenport took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.667 in Prime Sidepot winning $159.00.

Susan Agnew

Jet n ta fame

Susan Agnew took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.673 in Prime Sidepot winning $136.00.

Destri Devenport

Buddy rose

Destri Devenport took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.683 in Prime Sidepot winning $113.00.

Allie LaSalle-Lacey

MP Hay Give Mea Rose

Allie LaSalle-Lacey took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.692 in Prime Sidepot.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.694 in Prime Sidepot.

Lana Sproule

Firewaterbreeze Jones

Lana Sproule took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.695 in Prime Sidepot.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.697 in Prime Sidepot.

Katie Bray

Poker Chip

Katie Bray took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.707 in Prime Sidepot.

Dusdee Shepperson

Stockton Hill

Dusdee Shepperson took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 15.715 in Prime Sidepot.

Katie Barton

Playguns Best Asset

Katie Barton took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.741 in Prime Sidepot.

Audrey Averill

Reece’s Frost N Star

Audrey Averill took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.743 in Prime Sidepot.

Stephenie Lujan

Rauno drift Hayes

Stephenie Lujan took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.754 in Prime Sidepot.

Lauren Farran

Ima Six Zee Fame

Lauren Farran took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.758 in Prime Sidepot.

Amy Smith

Mavs Classic Passion

Amy Smith took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.762 in Prime Sidepot.

Amber Moore

Nasmune

Amber Moore took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.765 in Prime Sidepot.

BECKY PEARSON

MyDarlinClementine

BECKY PEARSON took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.773 in Prime Sidepot.

Katie Barton

Wee Bossman

Katie Barton took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.782 in Prime Sidepot.

Lindsay Schulz

Miss Eedie stinson

Lindsay Schulz took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 15.783 in Prime Sidepot.

Savanna Morgan

Bout to Get Reckless

Savanna Morgan took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 15.789 in Prime Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 15.789 in Prime Sidepot.

Ashley Wells

Billy Billy BYO

Ashley Wells took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 15.807 in Prime Sidepot.

Leah Crockett

KG Justexpectinchex

Leah Crockett took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 15.809 in Prime Sidepot.

Hannah Montey

HM NEVER FLYIN BY ME

Hannah Montey took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.810 in Prime Sidepot.

Janci Hannen

Guy With Speednclass

Janci Hannen took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.812 in Prime Sidepot.

Kiersten pettus

Go Fire Water Stormy

Kiersten pettus took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 15.822 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 15.825 in Prime Sidepot.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 15.833 in Prime Sidepot.

Terye Penrod

Shawne Sparks

Terye Penrod took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 15.836 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Crouch

Hox Shake Em Teco

Jessica Crouch took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 15.840 in Prime Sidepot.

Kailee Murdock

A Fleeting Vision

Kailee Murdock took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 15.855 in Prime Sidepot.

April Vernon

Jess A French Vixen (Phoenix)

April Vernon took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 15.857 in Prime Sidepot.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 15.872 in Prime Sidepot.

Jillian Connolly

KG N MC Just On Fire

Jillian Connolly took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.875 in Prime Sidepot.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.875 in Prime Sidepot.

Mikala Nealy

Bouncy Doc Jones

Mikala Nealy took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 15.908 in Prime Sidepot.

Chris Roanhorse

JN Valentine Cash

Chris Roanhorse took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 15.909 in Prime Sidepot.

Colleen Kingsbury

Cinco De Cash

Colleen Kingsbury took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 15.912 in Prime Sidepot.

Amberley Snyder

ATP POWER

Amberley Snyder took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 15.927 in Prime Sidepot.

Maggie Poloncic

Red Flaming Money

Maggie Poloncic took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 15.927 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Crouch

JK Hitman

Jessica Crouch took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 15.930 in Prime Sidepot.

C.J. Vondette

Meradas Dual Stich

C.J. Vondette took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 15.931 in Prime Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Wiggles

Elise Rackley took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 15.931 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Extras Honor

Bobbi Brooks took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.946 in Prime Sidepot.

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.953 in Prime Sidepot.

Tilly Jenski

CP MINNY

Tilly Jenski took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 15.966 in Prime Sidepot.

Allie LaSalle-Lacey

MP Hay Give Mea Rose

Allie LaSalle-Lacey took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 15.973 in Prime Sidepot.

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 15.976 in Prime Sidepot.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Fancy Pants

Colleen Kingsbury took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 15.996 in Prime Sidepot.

Nicole Tomasello

Electric Hottie “Molly”

Nicole Tomasello took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 15.997 in Prime Sidepot.

Jill Rexford

NoBullThisCatCanFly

Jill Rexford took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 16.003 in Prime Sidepot.

Tana Deckert

FRENCHY PERKS

Tana Deckert took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 16.005 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 16.014 in Prime Sidepot.

Lana Sproule

Firewaterbreeze Jones

Lana Sproule took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.018 in Prime Sidepot.

Isabella Syvertson

Son Ofa Hickory Acre

Isabella Syvertson took 63rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.032 in Prime Sidepot.

Mikala Nealy

DT Gambling For Fame

Mikala Nealy took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 16.038 in Prime Sidepot.

Dusty Olsen

Mc Tellem Later

Dusty Olsen took 65th place in 2D with a Time of 16.054 in Prime Sidepot.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 66th place in 2D with a Time of 16.062 in Prime Sidepot.

Gretchen Lehrkind

Webb To Fame.

Gretchen Lehrkind took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 16.065 in Prime Sidepot.

Whitney Moon

Chicago

Whitney Moon took 68th place in 2D with a Time of 16.069 in Prime Sidepot.

Berklee Ruthardt

Whiz

Berklee Ruthardt took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 16.074 in Prime Sidepot.

Shawna Letcher

Doin What She Needs

Shawna Letcher took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 16.074 in Prime Sidepot.

Katie Barton

Wee Bossman

Katie Barton took 71st place in 2D with a Time of 16.102 in Prime Sidepot.

Candice Mecham

Dunit in Smoke

Candice Mecham took 72nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.130 in Prime Sidepot.

Audrey Averill

THR Bugs on my Bully

Audrey Averill took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.138 in Prime Sidepot.

Serena Mccann Morris

Chick A Dilly Dun It

Serena Mccann Morris took 74th place in 2D with a Time of 16.150 in Prime Sidepot.

Kami Bird

Striking Range

Kami Bird took 75th place in 2D with a Time of 16.154 in Prime Sidepot.

Jennifer Phillips

Last Cricket Youll See

Jennifer Phillips took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 16.162 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 77th place in 2D with a Time of 16.163 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 78th place in 2D with a Time of 16.168 in Prime Sidepot.

Leslie Ponder

Sizzie.

Leslie Ponder took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 16.187 in Prime Sidepot.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 80th place in 2D with a Time of 16.193 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Brooks

Fys Te Firewater

Bobbi Brooks took 81st place in 2D with a Time of 16.202 in Prime Sidepot.

Molly Pritchard

Eye For Cadillacs

Molly Pritchard took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.204 in Prime Sidepot.

Jennifer Estes

Bee Bobbin Cowboy

Jennifer Estes took 83rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.219 in Prime Sidepot.

Chelsea Jepperson

Jimmy Starlight Gun

Chelsea Jepperson took 84th place in 2D with a Time of 16.223 in Prime Sidepot.

Lekelsi Talbot

Jambalaya

Lekelsi Talbot took 85th place in 2D with a Time of 16.231 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 86th place in 2D with a Time of 16.232 in Prime Sidepot.

Amberley Snyder

ATP POWER

Amberley Snyder took 87th place in 2D with a Time of 16.241 in Prime Sidepot.

Ashley Beverage

Peppy Docs Lil Blurr

Ashley Beverage took 87th place in 2D with a Time of 16.241 in Prime Sidepot.

Kailee Murdock

Marla May

Kailee Murdock took 89th place in 2D with a Time of 16.258 in Prime Sidepot.

Janalyn White

A Leinster Fling

Janalyn White took 90th place in 2D with a Time of 16.261 in Prime Sidepot.

Falena Hunter

Dusty Blond n Famous

Falena Hunter took 90th place in 2D with a Time of 16.261 in Prime Sidepot.

Becky Schainost

Chex Your Dream

Becky Schainost took 92nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.279 in Prime Sidepot.

Lekelsi Talbot

Jambalaya

Lekelsi Talbot took 93rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.280 in Prime Sidepot.

Katie Bray

Woodie

Katie Bray took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.297 in Prime Sidepot winning $619.00.

Jamie Mcintyre

Rebel

Jamie Mcintyre took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.299 in Prime Sidepot winning $521.00.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.301 in Prime Sidepot winning $456.00.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.308 in Prime Sidepot winning $391.00.

Jennifer Phillips

Last Cricket Youll See

Jennifer Phillips took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.312 in Prime Sidepot winning $310.00.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.314 in Prime Sidepot winning $228.00.

Sydni Blanchard

VF Pico Stinson

Sydni Blanchard took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.316 in Prime Sidepot winning $163.00.

Nikki Albisu

Lorider

Nikki Albisu took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.323 in Prime Sidepot winning $147.00.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.328 in Prime Sidepot winning $130.00.

Tilly Jenski

Dont need no chrome

Tilly Jenski took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.329 in Prime Sidepot winning $114.00.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.343 in Prime Sidepot winning $98.00.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.344 in Prime Sidepot winning $81.00.

Jena Oconnor

Dashers Riata Tivio

Jena Oconnor took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.361 in Prime Sidepot.

Shyla Finan

King Doc Bar Dillon

Shyla Finan took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.362 in Prime Sidepot.

Lisa Beumer

Sophi Cat

Lisa Beumer took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.364 in Prime Sidepot.

Becky Schainost

Zip Two Be Tyd

Becky Schainost took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.370 in Prime Sidepot.

Billie Ann Harmon

Zee Coulred Jet

Billie Ann Harmon took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.374 in Prime Sidepot.

Amber Moore

Betty bucks

Amber Moore took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.376 in Prime Sidepot.

Casey Ott

CP Ruff N Catty

Casey Ott took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.388 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.403 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.416 in Prime Sidepot.

Briana Gonzales

Memories are Magic

Briana Gonzales took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.421 in Prime Sidepot.

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.425 in Prime Sidepot.

Kelli Kamm

SRQH Smoothlikejack

Kelli Kamm took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.428 in Prime Sidepot.

Isabella Syvertson

Howard The Dun

Isabella Syvertson took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.434 in Prime Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Wiggles

Elise Rackley took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.434 in Prime Sidepot.

Winter Guesman

Ka Debt

Winter Guesman took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 16.443 in Prime Sidepot.

Terye Penrod

Famousfirewaterfox

Terye Penrod took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.449 in Prime Sidepot.

Elisha Wise

Elisha Wise

Elisha Wise took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.452 in Prime Sidepot.

Jennifer Rosenberg

HF Nostoppinthisfire

Jennifer Rosenberg took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 16.453 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 16.455 in Prime Sidepot.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.464 in Prime Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.464 in Prime Sidepot.

Cory Fisk

Hopeful Money Maker

Cory Fisk took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.473 in Prime Sidepot.

Audra Campbell

Whose Dat Lady Six

Audra Campbell took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 16.486 in Prime Sidepot.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 16.487 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.494 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.494 in Prime Sidepot.

Stephanie Cooper

SDP Maggie Rey

Stephanie Cooper took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 16.500 in Prime Sidepot.

Cheyenne Rondeaux

Stormin’ The Stage

Cheyenne Rondeaux took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.501 in Prime Sidepot.

Mandi Westbrook

Speckled As a Cat

Mandi Westbrook took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.501 in Prime Sidepot.

Colleen Kingsbury

Judges Pants On Fire

Colleen Kingsbury took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.502 in Prime Sidepot.

Amber Moore

Knoxville Bank

Amber Moore took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.513 in Prime Sidepot.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 16.516 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Dashing bye quick

Jessica Walpole took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.518 in Prime Sidepot.

Casey Ott

Egg On Your Face

Casey Ott took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.518 in Prime Sidepot.

Dallas Philen

Lane Phrost

Dallas Philen took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 16.522 in Prime Sidepot.

Mehgan Kennedy

Trixie

Mehgan Kennedy took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 16.525 in Prime Sidepot.

Debbie Davis

Hay Hotshot (Gold Dust)

Debbie Davis took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 16.530 in Prime Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 16.534 in Prime Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 16.534 in Prime Sidepot.

Chelsea Jepperson

Pistolero Starlight

Chelsea Jepperson took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.536 in Prime Sidepot.

Heather Winterton

Legs

Heather Winterton took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.543 in Prime Sidepot.

Lacylynn Atkins

Jo B Jazzin

Lacylynn Atkins took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 16.545 in Prime Sidepot.

Tiffany Heugly

Perks Little Lena

Tiffany Heugly took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 16.555 in Prime Sidepot.

Amber Webber

Famous Last Cash

Amber Webber took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 16.567 in Prime Sidepot.

Dusdee Shepperson

French Glitz N Glam

Dusdee Shepperson took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 16.575 in Prime Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 16.584 in Prime Sidepot.

Kari Carola

Kid Roulette

Kari Carola took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 16.593 in Prime Sidepot.

Teresa Servey

UR Rebel Chick

Teresa Servey took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 16.593 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Fire love n perks

Jessica Walpole took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 16.600 in Prime Sidepot.

Jennifer Rosenberg

Faster Lika Wind

Jennifer Rosenberg took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.623 in Prime Sidepot.

Becky Schainost

Zip Two Be Tyd

Becky Schainost took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.624 in Prime Sidepot.

Breann Justice

Dash Too The Bar

Breann Justice took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 16.630 in Prime Sidepot.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 16.639 in Prime Sidepot.

Aliyah Mann

Bogies French Boogie

Aliyah Mann took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 16.652 in Prime Sidepot.

Kass Neumann

Musical Blue Myst

Kass Neumann took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 16.658 in Prime Sidepot.

Shakimbree Curtis

Bomber

Shakimbree Curtis took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 16.661 in Prime Sidepot.

Chelsea Jepperson

Dashforallthebucks

Chelsea Jepperson took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 16.664 in Prime Sidepot.

Markie Vetere

Jasmine

Markie Vetere took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 16.666 in Prime Sidepot.

Kari Carola

Kid Roulette

Kari Carola took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 16.697 in Prime Sidepot.

Nichole Kunze

Flits Cash Bar

Nichole Kunze took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.699 in Prime Sidepot.

Jenae Ordeman

SLR Woody Yel Timber

Jenae Ordeman took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.708 in Prime Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 16.732 in Prime Sidepot.

Taylor Rose Starkey

MPS Blue Valentine

Taylor Rose Starkey took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 16.739 in Prime Sidepot.

Angela Kay Young

Flashback Request

Angela Kay Young took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 16.739 in Prime Sidepot.

Brandi Kap

Twaynas Fool

Brandi Kap took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 16.744 in Prime Sidepot.

Haley Sumner

Smokey Bear Buckshot

Haley Sumner took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 16.775 in Prime Sidepot.

Jennifer Rosenberg

HF Nostoppinthisfire

Jennifer Rosenberg took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 16.786 in Prime Sidepot.

Page Gurney

LetsGetItOnMarvin

Page Gurney took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 16.786 in Prime Sidepot.

Audra Campbell

Whose Dat Lady Six

Audra Campbell took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 16.792 in Prime Sidepot.

Melissa Shomaker

JJ Pack Yawls Stones

Melissa Shomaker took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.795 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Mission Fame

Jessica Walpole took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.796 in Prime Sidepot.

April Vernon

Jess A French Vixen (Phoenix)

April Vernon took 84th place in 3D with a Time of 16.797 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 16.804 in Prime Sidepot.

Serena Mccann Morris

Cashmere

Serena Mccann Morris took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 16.804 in Prime Sidepot.

Tracy Remmer

Indy

Tracy Remmer took 87th place in 3D with a Time of 16.823 in Prime Sidepot.

Toni Hamilton

Stitch

Toni Hamilton took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 16.842 in Prime Sidepot.

Dallas Philen

Lane Phrost

Dallas Philen took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 16.845 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Justa Lenas Diamond

Jessica Walpole took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 16.850 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 91st place in 3D with a Time of 16.854 in Prime Sidepot.

Amber Webber

Bugs Spicy Trick Pony

Amber Webber took 92nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.862 in Prime Sidepot.

Hayley Roberts

Ritas Make Me Streak

Hayley Roberts took 93rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.865 in Prime Sidepot.

Ashley Beverage

Peppy Docs Lil Blurr 2

Ashley Beverage took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 16.872 in Prime Sidepot.

Janalyn White

DOCS SMOKE N GUN

Janalyn White took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 16.883 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 16.887 in Prime Sidepot.

Amy Slye

Watch My Dreams

Amy Slye took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 16.890 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jr gambling ta fame

Jessica Walpole took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 16.890 in Prime Sidepot.

Sophie Deardorf

Heza Clever Chex

Sophie Deardorf took 99th place in 3D with a Time of 16.925 in Prime Sidepot.

Desirae Wheeler

Imchocojinglejangle

Desirae Wheeler took 100th place in 3D with a Time of 16.947 in Prime Sidepot.

Debbie Davis

Hay Hotshot (Gold Dust)

Debbie Davis took 101st place in 3D with a Time of 16.978 in Prime Sidepot.

Kami Bird

Miss Lena Blue

Kami Bird took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.985 in Prime Sidepot.

Carla Cornett

Minnon

Carla Cornett took 103rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.991 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Gress

Gypsy

Bobbi Gress took 104th place in 3D with a Time of 16.993 in Prime Sidepot.

Caitlyn Wood

Spooks Full Moon

Caitlyn Wood took 105th place in 3D with a Time of 17.011 in Prime Sidepot.

Ashley Heflin

Smoke

Ashley Heflin took 106th place in 3D with a Time of 17.031 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Hoots Jr Fame

Jessica Walpole took 107th place in 3D with a Time of 17.038 in Prime Sidepot.

Jenae Ordeman

Okey Dokey Guy

Jenae Ordeman took 108th place in 3D with a Time of 17.041 in Prime Sidepot.

Tilly Jenski

Platinumontherocks

Tilly Jenski took 109th place in 3D with a Time of 17.047 in Prime Sidepot.

Lauren Urista

WM Ragdoll

Lauren Urista took 110th place in 3D with a Time of 17.070 in Prime Sidepot.

Treena Toth

Treena's Lucky Token

Treena Toth took 110th place in 3D with a Time of 17.070 in Prime Sidepot.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

Quik Cash Capone

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 112th place in 3D with a Time of 17.073 in Prime Sidepot.

Mehgan Kennedy

Trixie

Mehgan Kennedy took 113th place in 3D with a Time of 17.079 in Prime Sidepot.

Elise Rackley

Firewater Showdown

Elise Rackley took 114th place in 3D with a Time of 17.088 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Jack Be Famous

Jessica Walpole took 115th place in 3D with a Time of 17.095 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Justa Lenas Diamond

Jessica Walpole took 116th place in 3D with a Time of 17.118 in Prime Sidepot.

Christy Wangberg

Roscoe

Christy Wangberg took 117th place in 3D with a Time of 17.127 in Prime Sidepot.

Sammy Ryan

GCR Docs Zanbar Leo

Sammy Ryan took 118th place in 3D with a Time of 17.142 in Prime Sidepot.

Aliyah Mann

Secrets Cashin Chex

Aliyah Mann took 119th place in 3D with a Time of 17.156 in Prime Sidepot.

Ashley Hamilton

Chex Her Out J110

Ashley Hamilton took 120th place in 3D with a Time of 17.166 in Prime Sidepot.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 4

Jodi Vanderiet took 121st place in 3D with a Time of 17.177 in Prime Sidepot.

Molly Pritchard

Two Eyed Jet N Cash

Molly Pritchard took 122nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.190 in Prime Sidepot.

Jena Oconnor

Dashers Riata Tivio

Jena Oconnor took 123rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.192 in Prime Sidepot.

Teresa Servey

UR Rebel Chick

Teresa Servey took 124th place in 3D with a Time of 17.206 in Prime Sidepot.

Beanie Barnard

Peanut

Beanie Barnard took 125th place in 3D with a Time of 17.249 in Prime Sidepot.

Kodie Edmondson

Sheeza Roxstar

Kodie Edmondson took 126th place in 3D with a Time of 17.287 in Prime Sidepot.

Stephani Lydic

Pack Bee Bonanza AKA Bee

Stephani Lydic took 127th place in 3D with a Time of 17.299 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

MP deck of a day

Jessica Walpole took 128th place in 3D with a Time of 17.314 in Prime Sidepot.

Bobbi Gress

Grullo Fandel

Bobbi Gress took 129th place in 3D with a Time of 17.323 in Prime Sidepot.

Allie Matajcich

Senior Smooch

Allie Matajcich took 130th place in 3D with a Time of 17.329 in Prime Sidepot.

Tilly Jenski

All Eyes on Sheri

Tilly Jenski took 131st place in 3D with a Time of 17.339 in Prime Sidepot.

Tracy Remmer

Legacy

Tracy Remmer took 132nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.356 in Prime Sidepot.

Stephanie Malone

Love Ta Boogie aka Maybelline

Stephanie Malone took 133rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.357 in Prime Sidepot.

Page Gurney

Cream Pie

Page Gurney took 134th place in 3D with a Time of 17.362 in Prime Sidepot.

Tawnya Fry

Choctaws Lil SureShot

Tawnya Fry took 134th place in 3D with a Time of 17.362 in Prime Sidepot.

Natalie Demario

Hejo de Juan oh lena

Natalie Demario took 136th place in 3D with a Time of 17.374 in Prime Sidepot.

Page Gurney

LetsGetItOnMarvin

Page Gurney took 137th place in 3D with a Time of 17.423 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Juelson

JL RedBull “Jethro”

Jessica Juelson took 138th place in 3D with a Time of 17.487 in Prime Sidepot.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 3

Jodi Vanderiet took 139th place in 3D with a Time of 17.532 in Prime Sidepot.

Stephanie Edgel

Sparky

Stephanie Edgel took 140th place in 3D with a Time of 17.577 in Prime Sidepot.

Stephanie Malone

Love Ta Boogie aka Maybelline

Stephanie Malone took 141st place in 3D with a Time of 17.647 in Prime Sidepot.

Sarah Lyon

Wyatt Fire

Sarah Lyon took 141st place in 3D with a Time of 17.647 in Prime Sidepot.

Mandy Petrie

Master Firewater

Mandy Petrie took 143rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.721 in Prime Sidepot.

Shawna Letcher

flits famous rookie

Shawna Letcher took 144th place in 3D with a Time of 17.734 in Prime Sidepot.

Charlene Howell

CR NIKE JUST DO IT

Charlene Howell took 145th place in 3D with a Time of 17.786 in Prime Sidepot.

Nichole Kunze

Flits Cash Bar

Nichole Kunze took 146th place in 3D with a Time of 17.815 in Prime Sidepot.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 2

Jodi Vanderiet took 147th place in 3D with a Time of 17.833 in Prime Sidepot.

Falena Hunter

The Ultimate Deal

Falena Hunter took 148th place in 3D with a Time of 18.042 in Prime Sidepot.

Deidra Hinman

JS Frenchmans Bully

Deidra Hinman took 149th place in 3D with a Time of 18.044 in Prime Sidepot.

Cassie Howell

CR Dynastia Fame

Cassie Howell took 150th place in 3D with a Time of 18.051 in Prime Sidepot.

Beth Russell

French Down Kiss

Beth Russell took 151st place in 3D with a Time of 18.404 in Prime Sidepot.

Jodi Vanderiet

Horse 1

Jodi Vanderiet took 152nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.515 in Prime Sidepot.

Jessica Walpole

Sf Devi In Disguise

Jessica Walpole took 153rd place in 3D with a Time of 21.552 in Prime Sidepot.

Hayley Roberts

Ritas Make Me Streak

Hayley Roberts took 154th place in 3D with a Time of 27.242 in Prime Sidepot.