2020 Xtreme Million Finals

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 15.025 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $892.00.

Chenessa McGraw

The Flit To Kill For

Chenessa McGraw took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.098 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $751.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.276 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $657.00.

Wylee Mitchell

Smokey Gold Jack

Wylee Mitchell took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 15.278 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $563.00.

Kathy Grimes

KG Justiceweexpected

Kathy Grimes took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 15.360 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $446.00.

Harlee Barela

Awickedbid

Harlee Barela took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 15.384 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $329.00.

Edria Day

mister chewie

Edria Day took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 15.441 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $235.00.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 15.459 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $211.00.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 15.497 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $188.00.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 15.502 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $164.00.

Teresa McClendon

Striking Poses

Teresa McClendon took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 15.512 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $141.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 15.538 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $117.00.

Savannah Roberts

VQ Check This Jet

Savannah Roberts took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 15.559 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 15.563 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kathleen Collier

Jig French Truckle

Kathleen Collier took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 15.577 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 15.581 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 15.583 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 15.592 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 15.595 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Mike hulsinger

Jones on Fire

Mike hulsinger took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 15.604 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Melanie Adams

RGR Springloaded

Melanie Adams took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 15.628 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Isabell Heiken

Booming to the Jazz

Isabell Heiken took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 15.664 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Teresa McClendon

Striking Poses

Teresa McClendon took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 15.670 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Cheryl Murray

Blazin Ruby Rocket

Cheryl Murray took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 15.679 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tylee Grantham

As bad as corona

Tylee Grantham took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 15.695 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Helina Carter-Thomas

JR Sundays Glory

Helina Carter-Thomas took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 15.704 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Cathey Vallerga

Smoken Peponita Doc

Cathey Vallerga took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 15.715 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Susie Gunter

Circle Again

Susie Gunter took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.737 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $634.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.739 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $534.00.

Tylee Grantham

As bad as corona

Tylee Grantham took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.747 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $467.00.

Johnnierose Bray

Quick Like Nic “cricket”

Johnnierose Bray took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.765 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $401.00.

Viki Friedrich

Blaze Ta Thunder

Viki Friedrich took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.769 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $317.00.

Jersi Laughton

Kody

Jersi Laughton took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.791 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $234.00.

Alisha wheeler

Tm Conclusive

Alisha wheeler took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.794 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $167.00.

Ruby Lightfoot

Smart Catalina

Ruby Lightfoot took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 15.803 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $150.00.

Teresa Bowen

Frenchmans encore

Teresa Bowen took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.825 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $134.00.

Adrionna Clift

Dry Red Money

Adrionna Clift took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.830 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $117.00.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.867 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $100.00.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.874 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $83.00.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 15.890 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Julie Martindale

Streak Rattle N Roll

Julie Martindale took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 15.902 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lana Sulkey

I See Somethin Famous

Lana Sulkey took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 15.908 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Cheryl Murray

Smoke N Jetolena

Cheryl Murray took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 15.910 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Marquel Moser

Bardells Sundance

Marquel Moser took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 15.917 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 15.933 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Please win like chic

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 15.935 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Leslie Schur

KG do it for fame

Leslie Schur took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 15.937 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 15.943 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jan Brangle

Wranglin Starlight

Jan Brangle took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.961 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Teresa Bowen

San Peppy Frenchman

Teresa Bowen took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.963 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 15.969 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kandace Blanchard

Coach Que

Kandace Blanchard took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 15.973 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 26th place in 2D with a Time of 15.978 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Isabell Heiken

Booming to the Jazz

Isabell Heiken took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 15.991 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Marie Smith

Mr Quickster

Marie Smith took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 16.003 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Paige Twitchell

Rocket Shadow Blurr

Paige Twitchell took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 16.011 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Karly Johnson

Dash for a Clark bar

Karly Johnson took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 16.021 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Daisy Howell

Fame For Huckleberry

Daisy Howell took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 16.024 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.029 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Shelly Johnson

Doc On The Money

Shelly Johnson took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.030 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Gracie Pearson

Leachs Roan Money

Gracie Pearson took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 16.036 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Shawnna Payntier

SKS Pass The Cola

Shawnna Payntier took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 16.039 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 16.045 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Cheyenne Decuire

Cant Bully That Guy

Cheyenne Decuire took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 16.045 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Annie Okelberry

Jose Cuervo

Annie Okelberry took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 16.048 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jo Lynn Kring

JM KANSAS FRNCHGILL

Jo Lynn Kring took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 16.050 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Teagan Allmond

Watch Tivo Shine

Teagan Allmond took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 16.097 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Heather Balliet

Non Stop Dancin

Heather Balliet took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 16.112 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Rhonda Dansie

Bully White Shoes

Rhonda Dansie took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.117 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Madilyn Parson

Master

Madilyn Parson took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.119 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Connie Wyatt

I Be Golden Glow

Connie Wyatt took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 16.120 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Daisy Howell

Fame For Huckleberry

Daisy Howell took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 16.121 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Terri Wood Gates

Sophia Kay

Terri Wood Gates took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 16.122 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Allie Shields

Legend

Allie Shields took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 16.123 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Adriane Lasalle

SETUMUP EASYWOOD (DAYTONA)

Adriane Lasalle took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 16.129 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Derald Shaw

MS Playgirl Blake

Derald Shaw took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 16.134 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

KD Flirtini

Lainey Olson took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 16.138 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Patty Harrison

Salula Jule

Patty Harrison took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 16.148 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.151 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lyndee Moser

Headrush

Lyndee Moser took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.151 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Patty Harrison

Tinsel Touche'

Patty Harrison took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 16.160 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 16.171 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 16.195 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 16.220 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Mary M Cox

My New Cadillac

Mary M Cox took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 16.226 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 16.231 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Mr JB 0915

Lainey Olson took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 16.237 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 16.241 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jersi Laughton

Rebound

Jersi Laughton took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.268 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Dianna Bartlome

BB

Dianna Bartlome took 63rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.295 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Gracy Eisenerandt

Buck an Tari

Gracy Eisenerandt took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 16.303 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tye Westbrook

Speckled As A Cat

Tye Westbrook took 65th place in 2D with a Time of 16.307 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 66th place in 2D with a Time of 16.308 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 16.316 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kandace Blanchard

Truly Ta Fame

Kandace Blanchard took 68th place in 2D with a Time of 16.319 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Dylan M Thar

FC PEACHYS LIL COWGIRL

Dylan M Thar took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 16.322 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Renee Rettstatt

Angels Can Fly

Renee Rettstatt took 70th place in 2D with a Time of 16.325 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Shirley Cooper

Bug Dasher JC

Shirley Cooper took 71st place in 2D with a Time of 16.326 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lainey Olson

Firewatermakesumacho

Lainey Olson took 72nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.335 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tye Westbrook

Peggie’s Miss Maggie

Tye Westbrook took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.337 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Adriane Lasalle

SETUMUP EASYWOOD (DAYTONA)

Adriane Lasalle took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.337 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 75th place in 2D with a Time of 16.338 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tina Holmes

French Fame

Tina Holmes took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 16.340 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tina Holmes

French Fame

Tina Holmes took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 16.340 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Taylor Offtermatt

Elegant Suspect

Taylor Offtermatt took 78th place in 2D with a Time of 16.349 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Joanie Wilcox

RF Big Dreamer

Joanie Wilcox took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 16.367 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Alisha wheeler

Tm Conclusive

Alisha wheeler took 80th place in 2D with a Time of 16.368 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Shannon Smith

VC pistol Whipped

Shannon Smith took 81st place in 2D with a Time of 16.392 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Barbara Merrill

Flirt N with 777

Barbara Merrill took 82nd place in 2D with a Time of 16.401 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Starr Seifried

Special Phantom

Starr Seifried took 83rd place in 2D with a Time of 16.407 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jennifer Haile

Shaken and Baken

Jennifer Haile took 84th place in 2D with a Time of 16.409 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Adriane Lasalle

SETUMUP EASYWOOD (DAYTONA)

Adriane Lasalle took 85th place in 2D with a Time of 16.417 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away 2

Mary Jo Sample took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 16.427 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $456.00.

Kaydin Finan

Handy Sierra Te

Kaydin Finan took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.428 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $384.00.

Sunny Davis

Jet

Sunny Davis took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.433 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $336.00.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 16.436 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $288.00.

Deidra Prestridge

DP VICTORIOUS SECRET

Deidra Prestridge took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 16.442 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $228.00.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 16.456 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $168.00.

Olivia Hickman

Misty Doc Valentine

Olivia Hickman took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 16.459 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $120.00.

Cheyenne Decuire

Cant Bully That Guy

Cheyenne Decuire took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 16.460 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $108.00.

Mary M Cox

Zanes Dun Can Run

Mary M Cox took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 16.471 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $96.00.

Chevelle Reed

Leos Faith Starr

Chevelle Reed took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 16.488 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $84.00.

Cookie Pickens

"Blondee" Dwaynes Reject

Cookie Pickens took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 16.491 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $72.00.

Mary Jo Sample

Dinero Fly Away

Mary Jo Sample took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 16.497 in Over N Under Sidepot winning $60.00.

Madilyn Parson

Master

Madilyn Parson took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 16.504 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 16.516 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 16.527 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Barbara Lamance

HMH Featuredstreaker

Barbara Lamance took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 16.542 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Presley Kobold

Blue

Presley Kobold took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 16.551 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Allie Shields

Katie

Allie Shields took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 16.558 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Deloy Adams

CY Imasportsfan

Deloy Adams took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 16.567 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lyndee Stairs

LL Famous Mojo

Lyndee Stairs took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 16.584 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Reese Moser

Watch Jule Clock

Reese Moser took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 16.588 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.591 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Curtis W Fitzgerald

FIRE EFFORTLESSLYCHIC

Curtis W Fitzgerald took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.605 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 16.606 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Ella Christensen

three peptos

Ella Christensen took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 16.617 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Deidra Prestridge

DP VICTORIOUS SECRET

Deidra Prestridge took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 16.626 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Billieray Miller

Sugars Sun Socks

Billieray Miller took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 16.643 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Shelly Johnson

Doc On The Money

Shelly Johnson took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 16.655 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Babette Cary

Chiquita Shaq

Babette Cary took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 16.667 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Shawnna Payntier

Shiney Cat Woman

Shawnna Payntier took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 16.688 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Debbie Maxwell

Patches

Debbie Maxwell took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 16.705 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Deborah Grulke

SirReminics Rembrandt

Deborah Grulke took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.717 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Sadies Lil Sister {Lilly}

Tanya Ledbetter took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.718 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 16.726 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jean Lopour

JJ Kona Firen Smoke

Jean Lopour took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 16.727 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Vanda Chess

Flaming Fortunes

Vanda Chess took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 16.753 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Lexi Shedd

Malibu

Lexi Shedd took 37th place in 3D with a Time of 16.759 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tye Westbrook

Peggie’s Miss Maggie

Tye Westbrook took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 16.765 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Denise Campbell

Bay FLOOZIE

Denise Campbell took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 16.769 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Rhea Fenner

Clarify Me Roan

Rhea Fenner took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 16.770 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 16.772 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Robin Ward

Hottie

Robin Ward took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 16.784 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Charla Cook

Dans Bartender

Charla Cook took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 16.829 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Traci Smith

Panama sissy girl

Traci Smith took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 16.862 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Dianna Bartlome

Hootenanny

Dianna Bartlome took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 16.923 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Annie Jensen

FamousSilkBoxers

Annie Jensen took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 16.943 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Terri Butler

Hyper Fly (Sparky)

Terri Butler took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 16.961 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Patty Ott

Turn Up The Fire

Patty Ott took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 16.965 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Ella Christensen

Wild land lights

Ella Christensen took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 16.965 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Suzy Lunde

Annie's La Jolla

Suzy Lunde took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 17.006 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Deborah Grulke

SirReminics Rembrandt

Deborah Grulke took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 17.016 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Dakota Reinhardt

Cocoa

Dakota Reinhardt took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.023 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Sharie Brock

Black Mamba

Sharie Brock took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.029 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 17.041 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Denise Campbell

Bay FLOOZIE

Denise Campbell took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 17.050 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Ruby Lightfoot

Spats Royal Image

Ruby Lightfoot took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 17.056 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 17.119 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Carla Tatton

Happy

Carla Tatton took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 17.149 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Starr Seifried

Moonlight robbery

Starr Seifried took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 17.230 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Sherry Hale

Max

Sherry Hale took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 17.234 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Hailey Krahenbuhl

Howl Ole Babe

Hailey Krahenbuhl took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 17.306 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jackie Fitzgerald

Sandshine (Sandman)

Jackie Fitzgerald took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.314 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kallie J Manzonie

Indy

Kallie J Manzonie took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.321 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Olivia Hickman

Lucy Lawless

Olivia Hickman took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 17.339 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Madilyn Parson

Chocolate

Madilyn Parson took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 17.357 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Carla Tatton

Fancy

Carla Tatton took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 17.365 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Mitzi Frick

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Mitzi Frick took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 17.388 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 17.392 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Teagan Allmond

Lethal Ethel

Teagan Allmond took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 17.396 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Chevelle Reed

Call Me Voodoo

Chevelle Reed took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 17.490 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Jan Evanson

XC Famous in Cali 37

Jan Evanson took 71st place in 3D with a Time of 17.510 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Courtney Walters

Catolena Ichi

Courtney Walters took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.525 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Selena Roberts

Rockstar Perks

Selena Roberts took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.695 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Amy Adams

Rhode to Oxford

Amy Adams took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 17.700 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Crystal Hale

Dashn ta sugar shack

Crystal Hale took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 17.701 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bully

Tami Davis took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 17.906 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Sherri Kastilahn

Carlitos Cartel

Sherri Kastilahn took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 17.911 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bullyx

Tami Davis took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 18.038 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Kelly Lau

MBB Crazy Jasper

Kelly Lau took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 18.044 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Sherri Kastilahn

Carlitos Cartel

Sherri Kastilahn took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 18.086 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Tami Davis

Rockin Hot Bullyx

Tami Davis took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 18.353 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Karly Johnson

DDD Guysnwhiskey

Karly Johnson took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.664 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Pauline Wood

km french martini

Pauline Wood took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.698 in Over N Under Sidepot.

kathleen a. Price

Cruizen azugo

kathleen a. Price took 84th place in 3D with a Time of 19.456 in Over N Under Sidepot.

Traci Smith

Neon salt n pepper

Traci Smith took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 20.225 in Over N Under Sidepot.