Buckeye's Tuesday Afternoon Race

Tanya Jones

Slick

Tanya Jones took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.447 in Open 4D winning $167.00.

Dawn Halstead

SR Guysclassicasset

Dawn Halstead took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.460 in Open 4D winning $128.00.

Saige Scott

Nikki

Saige Scott took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.480 in Open 4D winning $93.00.

Kaybree Zunti

Boogie

Kaybree Zunti took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.688 in Open 4D.

Macie Rae warken

Hickory

Macie Rae warken took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.732 in Open 4D.

Kim Wermling

VF My Chance At Fame

Kim Wermling took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.832 in Open 4D.

Jordan Kircher

SR JLO Rocks

Jordan Kircher took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.917 in Open 4D.

Sierra jo Keith

Pretty Boy

Sierra jo Keith took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.944 in Open 4D.

Alyssa Yazzie

RR Blazin Saddles

Alyssa Yazzie took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.006 in Open 4D winning $150.00.

Cindy Lane

Barrel Dazey Cashin

Cindy Lane took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.032 in Open 4D winning $115.00.

Dallas Warken

Aero

Dallas Warken took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.039 in Open 4D winning $84.00.

Erin King

Bucky

Erin King took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.086 in Open 4D.

Macie Rae warken

Cutie

Macie Rae warken took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.153 in Open 4D.

Kathie Bartlett

Sonita's Windy Doc

Kathie Bartlett took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.176 in Open 4D.

Vanessa Caverly

Jaycee Whos To Judge

Vanessa Caverly took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.192 in Open 4D.

Johnnie Rose Bray

Cricket

Johnnie Rose Bray took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.201 in Open 4D.

Paisley Nobles

Kitty

Paisley Nobles took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.279 in Open 4D.

Sharon Gow

Selene

Sharon Gow took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.393 in Open 4D.

Ryland Lufkin

Roany

Ryland Lufkin took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.450 in Open 4D winning $128.00.

Hailey Reinhardt

Watch N Rio Rock

Hailey Reinhardt took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.509 in Open 4D winning $98.00.

Kellsee Siler

Rodeo

Kellsee Siler took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.512 in Open 4D winning $72.00.

Paige Moore

Lee Roy

Paige Moore took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.514 in Open 4D.

Ryland Lufkin

Willy

Ryland Lufkin took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.518 in Open 4D.

Erin King

Nike

Erin King took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.631 in Open 4D.

Erin King

Corona

Erin King took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.633 in Open 4D.

Becky Halverson

Kit Kat

Becky Halverson took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.675 in Open 4D.

Scott Meston

Kacey Moonshine

Scott Meston took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.709 in Open 4D.

Sierra jo Keith

Rosie

Sierra jo Keith took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.779 in Open 4D.

Kim MacRae

Tommy

Kim MacRae took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.886 in Open 4D.

McKinley Nahrgang

Wilson

McKinley Nahrgang took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 19.113 in Open 4D.

Bruce Krabbenhoft

PR Scootin Bullfrog

Bruce Krabbenhoft took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 19.412 in Open 4D.