NFR Jackpot

Lexie Goss

Dats Blazin

Lexie Goss took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 14.465 in Open 4D winning $420.00.

Tamara Scroggs

Judges streakinsteel

Tamara Scroggs took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 15.044 in Open 4D winning $155.00.

Kaitlyn Radabaugh

Styling in Blue

Kaitlyn Radabaugh took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 15.081 in Open 4D winning $119.00.

Angie Finley

Jo Jo

Angie Finley took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 15.119 in Open 4D winning $86.00.

Adria keys

JMR Speedy Star

Adria keys took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 15.157 in Open 4D.

Barbara Goss

DTF Speedy Lu

Barbara Goss took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 15.206 in Open 4D.

Tasha johns

TK Takin a Frenchman

Tasha johns took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 15.266 in Open 4D.

Siterra Magee

Flashin That Cash

Siterra Magee took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.276 in Open 4D.

Lexie Goss

Mo

Lexie Goss took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 15.276 in Open 4D.

Grace Flitner

Sienna

Grace Flitner took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 15.294 in Open 4D.

Britni Green

Streak of Apollo

Britni Green took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 15.390 in Open 4D.

Sage Smith

El impeccable (Fred)

Sage Smith took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 15.405 in Open 4D.

Taylor selby

ANYOLDSHARLET (Tinley)

Taylor selby took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 15.424 in Open 4D.

Amanda Bain

Princess Dinah Pitts

Amanda Bain took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 15.478 in Open 4D winning $103.00.

Katy Kafka

Mia

Katy Kafka took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 15.508 in Open 4D winning $79.00.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Dualin Easy Jet (Zorro)

Tanya Ledbetter took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 15.617 in Open 4D winning $58.00.

Emma Suing

BJ Jillian Chex

Emma Suing took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 15.635 in Open 4D.

Tanya Ledbetter

TK Sadies Lil Sister {Lilly}

Tanya Ledbetter took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 15.638 in Open 4D.

Amanda Bain

Wasabi

Amanda Bain took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 15.746 in Open 4D.

Tammy Ivins

Shez My Kinda Brandy

Tammy Ivins took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 15.812 in Open 4D.

Stephanie Culpepper

Ima Flashy Nick Bar

Stephanie Culpepper took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 15.863 in Open 4D.

Mackenzie McIntyre

Pepper

Mackenzie McIntyre took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 15.968 in Open 4D winning $77.00.

Tommie Hoyecki

Laura

Tommie Hoyecki took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 16.412 in Open 4D winning $59.00.

Siterra Magee

Gators Sexy Diamonds

Siterra Magee took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 16.575 in Open 4D winning $43.00.

Bobbi Jo Newman

Goldimax (Sister)

Bobbi Jo Newman took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.876 in Open 4D.

Ruth Broadhurst

Quincey

Ruth Broadhurst took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 24.200 in Open 4D.