Carbon Emery Barrel Race

Bryndi Stevens

RGR Jetta

Bryndi Stevens took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.563 in Open winning $115.00.

Bryndi Stevens

RGR HUGO CASH1

Bryndi Stevens took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.885 in Open winning $88.00.

Elise Jensen

Harley

Elise Jensen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 16.986 in Open winning $64.00.

Teigan Adams

NDS Fly N Goodbye

Teigan Adams took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.070 in Open winning $240.00.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.564 in Open winning $88.00.

Cameron Nielsen

Tipnkus

Cameron Nielsen took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.615 in Open winning $68.00.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.616 in Open winning $49.00.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 17.627 in Open.

Shadleigh Gordon

Diamond

Shadleigh Gordon took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 17.663 in Open.

Baylee Jacobson

horse

Baylee Jacobson took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 17.709 in Open.

Hilary Timothy

Holic

Hilary Timothy took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 17.734 in Open.

Teigan Adams

Grand PC Redwood

Teigan Adams took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 17.763 in Open.

Shadleigh Gordon

Kathy-ran

Shadleigh Gordon took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 17.803 in Open.

Teigan Adams

Troublmaker

Teigan Adams took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 17.876 in Open.

Mckinlee Duncan

kraimer

Mckinlee Duncan took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 17.894 in Open.

Marrissa Fausett

I’m a Peppy Home Girl

Marrissa Fausett took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 17.944 in Open.

Cali Moon

Designated Driver

Cali Moon took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 17.970 in Open.

Ashton Cheshire

Gypsy

Ashton Cheshire took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.048 in Open.

Paige Dimick

Rudy

Paige Dimick took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.151 in Open.

Izzy Jensen

Chicken

Izzy Jensen took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.204 in Open.

Jackie Mccourt

Ima Fly Angel

Jackie Mccourt took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.219 in Open.

Roslyn Motte

Horse

Roslyn Motte took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.510 in Open.

Gillian Wandell

Shinning Lady Leo

Gillian Wandell took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.553 in Open.

Carla Tatton

Happy

Carla Tatton took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 18.556 in Open.

Leigha Dunning

Dashin Wrangler

Leigha Dunning took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.570 in Open winning $77.00.

Carla Tatton

Fancy

Carla Tatton took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.638 in Open winning $59.00.

Claudette Rich

Flash

Claudette Rich took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 18.693 in Open winning $43.00.

Debbie Bennett

Horse 1

Debbie Bennett took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 18.712 in Open.

Larena Swasey

Star

Larena Swasey took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.032 in Open.

Aron Nielsen

Wouldhebamillionheir

Aron Nielsen took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.148 in Open.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 19.175 in Open.

Roslyn Motte

Pali

Roslyn Motte took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 19.318 in Open.

Ronda Fowler

Pitchs Rose

Ronda Fowler took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 19.518 in Open.

Lacey Anderson

OxfordsLilRocket

Lacey Anderson took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 20.208 in Open.

Kamie Conover

horse 1

Kamie Conover took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 21.106 in Open.

GiannaMaria Logan

Whim

GiannaMaria Logan took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 46.143 in Open.