Carbon Emery Barrel Race

Bryndi Stevens

RGR Illusions Ticket

Bryndi Stevens took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 16.835 No Time in Open winning $98.00.

Melanie Adams

RGR Jess Da Bomb

Melanie Adams took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 16.790 in Open winning $75.00.

Morgan Jensen

RGR Neans Camero

Morgan Jensen took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.101 in Open winning $55.00.

Paige Dimick

Rudy

Paige Dimick took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 17.394 in Open winning $88.00.

Chandelle Rudman

Docs Splash N Bar

Chandelle Rudman took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 17.490 in Open winning $68.00.

Melanie Adams

Dark Oh Shiney

Melanie Adams took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 17.510 in Open winning $49.00.

Amy Adams

Barbwire Halo

Amy Adams took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 17.518 in Open.

Kim Moosman

'Lil' Darlings Eagle

Kim Moosman took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 17.658 in Open.

Cameron Nielsen

Tipnkus

Cameron Nielsen took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 17.722 in Open.

Breanna Chamberlin

Whisper

Breanna Chamberlin took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 17.769 in Open.

Hilary Timothy

Holic

Hilary Timothy took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 17.852 in Open winning $75.00.

Marrissa Fausett

I’m a Peppy Home Girl

Marrissa Fausett took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 17.905 in Open winning $58.00.

Baylee Jacobson

horse

Baylee Jacobson took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 17.989 in Open winning $42.00.

Roslyn Motte

Pali

Roslyn Motte took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.188 in Open.

Izzy Jensen

Chicken

Izzy Jensen took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.260 in Open.

Cali Moon

Designated Driver

Cali Moon took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.391 in Open.

Carla Tatton

Happy

Carla Tatton took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.414 in Open.

Shadleigh Gordon

Diamond

Shadleigh Gordon took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.480 in Open.

Deloy Adams

CY Imasportsfan

Deloy Adams took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.487 in Open.

Gillian Wandell

Shinning Lady Leo

Gillian Wandell took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.541 in Open.

Kim Moosman

Miss Red Blaze

Kim Moosman took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.564 in Open.

Aron Nielsen

Wouldhebamillionheir

Aron Nielsen took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 18.822 in Open winning $65.00.

Amy Adams

NDS Fly N Goodbye

Amy Adams took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 18.899 in Open winning $50.00.

Leigha Dunning

Dashin Wrangler

Leigha Dunning took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.188 in Open winning $36.00.

Ronda Fowler

Pitchs Rose

Ronda Fowler took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.664 in Open.

Larena Swasey

Docs Beauty Prom

Larena Swasey took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.686 in Open.

Ashton Cheshire

Indie

Ashton Cheshire took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.711 in Open.

Kamie Conover

horse 1

Kamie Conover took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 21.629 in Open.

Ashton Cheshire

Gypsy

Ashton Cheshire took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 22.558 in Open.