WCBRA 2019 Finals

Kelsey Hayden

Buhbye

Kelsey Hayden took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 51.619 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,869.00.

Michelle Silva

Samson

Michelle Silva took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 51.678 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,636.00.

Skylar Alves

JR Finally Famous

Skylar Alves took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 51.695 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,325.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

JW Freeze Fame

Kristin Weaver Brown took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 51.814 on 3 in Open Average winning $943.00.

Ali Anton

Glamour Goddess

Ali Anton took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 51.971 on 3 in Open Average winning $748.00.

Kathy Petska

DineroMadeMeFamous

Kathy Petska took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 51.995 on 3 in Open Average winning $531.00.

Darleen Alves

Nic N Shine

Darleen Alves took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 52.172 on 3 in Open Average winning $439.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 52.257 on 3 in Open Average winning $423.00.

Mia Prichard

Slip Slidin Along

Mia Prichard took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 52.259 on 3 in Open Average winning $325.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 52.295 on 3 in Open Average winning $233.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Fairlea Lucky Gun

Mary Jo Camera took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 52.343 on 3 in Open Average winning $206.00.

Kelsey Cadwell

Shine On A Dime

Kelsey Cadwell took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 52.349 on 3 in Open Average winning $190.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarkSideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 52.360 on 3 in Open Average winning $184.00.

Katie Pascoe

Famous Scarlett

Katie Pascoe took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 52.426 on 3 in Open Average winning $179.00.

Katie Pascoe

JR Famous Player

Katie Pascoe took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 52.427 on 3 in Open Average winning $173.00.

Stacey Freitas

Mohican Sun

Stacey Freitas took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 52.562 on 3 in Open Average winning $168.00.

Katrina Dugo

KD Sambrita

Katrina Dugo took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 52.586 on 3 in Open Average winning $163.00.

Alyssa Conklin

Jets skippin stick

Alyssa Conklin took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 52.661 on 3 in Open Average winning $157.00.

Lyndee Stairs

Kaboomer

Lyndee Stairs took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 52.706 on 3 in Open Average winning $152.00.

Debbie Langdon

kipas cash doll

Debbie Langdon took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 52.726 on 3 in Open Average winning $146.00.

Kelly Kutchera

Rare Frosted Frenchman

Kelly Kutchera took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 52.748 on 3 in Open Average winning $141.00.

Kristin Stephens

Call Me Captain Jax

Kristin Stephens took 22nd place in 1D with a Time of 52.782 on 3 in Open Average winning $136.00.

Brandi Willson

Bugs Alive Dun Good

Brandi Willson took 23rd place in 1D with a Time of 52.796 on 3 in Open Average winning $130.00.

Katie Davis

Lucky to Shine

Katie Davis took 24th place in 1D with a Time of 52.816 on 3 in Open Average winning $125.00.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 25th place in 1D with a Time of 52.835 on 3 in Open Average winning $119.00.

Michelle Silva

Nikki

Michelle Silva took 26th place in 1D with a Time of 52.897 on 3 in Open Average.

Addison Escobar

Royal Ramblin Rose

Addison Escobar took 27th place in 1D with a Time of 52.949 on 3 in Open Average.

Shelby Swayne

VF Princess Corona

Shelby Swayne took 28th place in 1D with a Time of 53.008 on 3 in Open Average.

Cheri Graves

Six Ways Ta Fame

Cheri Graves took 29th place in 1D with a Time of 53.015 on 3 in Open Average.

Alyssa Ferguson

Oh Bar Sonora

Alyssa Ferguson took 30th place in 1D with a Time of 53.032 on 3 in Open Average.

Brianna Stephenson

Smart Move Maker

Brianna Stephenson took 31st place in 1D with a Time of 53.109 on 3 in Open Average.

Hunter Morgan

Lilcorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 32nd place in 1D with a Time of 53.118 on 3 in Open Average.

Alea Cunningham

Little Bit

Alea Cunningham took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 53.199 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,645.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Kiss Me Rosita

Kelsey Hayden took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 53.201 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,440.00.

Michelle Silva

Dalila

Michelle Silva took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 53.232 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,166.00.

Payton Bladow

Docs Lena Rey

Payton Bladow took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 53.244 on 3 in Open Average winning $830.00.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 53.263 on 3 in Open Average winning $658.00.

Kit Thompson

I'll Toast to That

Kit Thompson took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 53.280 on 3 in Open Average winning $468.00.

Tana Castro

Renegade Flo

Tana Castro took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 53.283 on 3 in Open Average winning $386.00.

Lacey Lockard

Shine Proudly

Lacey Lockard took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 53.300 on 3 in Open Average winning $372.00.

Amber Bustamante

Fishermens Wharf

Amber Bustamante took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 53.337 on 3 in Open Average winning $286.00.

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 53.341 on 3 in Open Average winning $205.00.

Jennifer Tomlin

Shorty

Jennifer Tomlin took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 53.366 on 3 in Open Average winning $181.00.

Michelle Silva

Bedazzling cayucas

Michelle Silva took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 53.382 on 3 in Open Average winning $167.00.

Jessica Alosi

Guysfrench Firewater

Jessica Alosi took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 53.397 on 3 in Open Average winning $162.00.

Lacey Robinson

MS Smart Starlight

Lacey Robinson took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 53.404 on 3 in Open Average winning $157.00.

Kelsey Cadwell

Noholme II

Kelsey Cadwell took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 53.443 on 3 in Open Average winning $153.00.

Charley Taupin

Peeves Southern Siete

Charley Taupin took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 53.447 on 3 in Open Average winning $148.00.

Linda Vick

AR Will He Tell

Linda Vick took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 53.470 on 3 in Open Average winning $143.00.

Michelle Silva

Danny boys chance

Michelle Silva took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 53.479 on 3 in Open Average winning $138.00.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 53.488 on 3 in Open Average winning $134.00.

Leigh Little

Otay

Leigh Little took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 53.497 on 3 in Open Average winning $129.00.

Seanna Inderbieten

Pavos Salero

Seanna Inderbieten took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 53.525 on 3 in Open Average winning $124.00.

Katelyn Hauselmann

Dandy Good Reason

Katelyn Hauselmann took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 53.531 on 3 in Open Average winning $119.00.

Alexa Davis

Coats Streakin Cash

Alexa Davis took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 53.536 on 3 in Open Average winning $115.00.

Tana Castro

MH All D Cows

Tana Castro took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 53.544 on 3 in Open Average winning $110.00.

Shelby Swayne

In A Lane of Her Own

Shelby Swayne took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 53.574 on 3 in Open Average winning $53.00.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 25th place in 2D with a Time of 53.574 on 3 in Open Average winning $53.00.

Kali Coleck

Quadrant Cash

Kali Coleck took 27th place in 2D with a Time of 53.587 on 3 in Open Average.

Vicky Cook

Tru Hollywood Star

Vicky Cook took 28th place in 2D with a Time of 53.600 on 3 in Open Average.

Jenny Lefort

Frenchman Sunlite

Jenny Lefort took 29th place in 2D with a Time of 53.622 on 3 in Open Average.

Claire Langham

KAB My Money Bugs

Claire Langham took 30th place in 2D with a Time of 53.646 on 3 in Open Average.

Angelina Carrion

Playboys Shiny Fool

Angelina Carrion took 31st place in 2D with a Time of 53.694 on 3 in Open Average.

Stephanie Kepler

Woody B Smokin

Stephanie Kepler took 32nd place in 2D with a Time of 53.698 on 3 in Open Average.

Jesslyn Blank

Jm Dun It Twice

Jesslyn Blank took 33rd place in 2D with a Time of 53.711 on 3 in Open Average.

Michelle Silva

Smart little stone

Michelle Silva took 34th place in 2D with a Time of 53.720 on 3 in Open Average.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 35th place in 2D with a Time of 53.737 on 3 in Open Average.

Debbie Langdon

styles secert fuel

Debbie Langdon took 36th place in 2D with a Time of 53.747 on 3 in Open Average.

Aimee Barragan

GL Jets Frostedpeach

Aimee Barragan took 37th place in 2D with a Time of 53.764 on 3 in Open Average.

Syd Wheeler

Double Oh Sevin

Syd Wheeler took 38th place in 2D with a Time of 53.819 on 3 in Open Average.

Christine Bennett

Dragons Easy Money

Christine Bennett took 39th place in 2D with a Time of 53.839 on 3 in Open Average.

Savannah Wirth

Dox Dat Diva

Savannah Wirth took 40th place in 2D with a Time of 53.848 on 3 in Open Average.

Riley Gajdos

Nash Hasa Bluelight

Riley Gajdos took 41st place in 2D with a Time of 53.849 on 3 in Open Average.

Kirsten Winkler

Seventeen Invasion

Kirsten Winkler took 42nd place in 2D with a Time of 53.850 on 3 in Open Average.

Audrey Antonowich

KQ Hundredproof Wild

Audrey Antonowich took 43rd place in 2D with a Time of 53.860 on 3 in Open Average.

Katrina Dugo

DL Famous Playgirl

Katrina Dugo took 44th place in 2D with a Time of 53.871 on 3 in Open Average.

Johnnierose Bray

quick like nic

Johnnierose Bray took 45th place in 2D with a Time of 53.885 on 3 in Open Average.

Delaina Taketa

Electric Emotion

Delaina Taketa took 46th place in 2D with a Time of 53.897 on 3 in Open Average.

Sarah Clarey

Makeme Cash Bad Chex

Sarah Clarey took 47th place in 2D with a Time of 53.900 on 3 in Open Average.

Jayme Bednarek

Foxy Red Dun Cowgirl

Jayme Bednarek took 48th place in 2D with a Time of 53.935 on 3 in Open Average.

Linda Day

Zip

Linda Day took 49th place in 2D with a Time of 53.954 on 3 in Open Average.

Skylar Alves

Rio Smashed

Skylar Alves took 50th place in 2D with a Time of 53.973 on 3 in Open Average.

Casey Mathis

Haydays Heartbreaker

Casey Mathis took 51st place in 2D with a Time of 54.007 on 3 in Open Average.

Savannah Wirth

Star like Clancy

Savannah Wirth took 52nd place in 2D with a Time of 54.056 on 3 in Open Average.

Kelsey Mauro

Firewater Fantasy

Kelsey Mauro took 53rd place in 2D with a Time of 54.057 on 3 in Open Average.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippin Lanes

Kelsey Hayden took 54th place in 2D with a Time of 54.125 on 3 in Open Average.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 55th place in 2D with a Time of 54.143 on 3 in Open Average.

Katherine Dennish

Cash Wine and Riches

Katherine Dennish took 56th place in 2D with a Time of 54.151 on 3 in Open Average.

Devyn Shaw Madonna

Code Name Eagle

Devyn Shaw Madonna took 57th place in 2D with a Time of 54.183 on 3 in Open Average.

Carissa Miller

JTS Streak of Fling

Carissa Miller took 58th place in 2D with a Time of 54.185 on 3 in Open Average.

Tammy Hoskins

Frosty Orphan Bear

Tammy Hoskins took 59th place in 2D with a Time of 54.186 on 3 in Open Average.

Noel Cosca

Red Hot Howie

Noel Cosca took 60th place in 2D with a Time of 54.200 on 3 in Open Average.

Michelle Silveira

Sticks

Michelle Silveira took 61st place in 2D with a Time of 54.247 on 3 in Open Average.

Trew Mitchell

R First French Kiss

Trew Mitchell took 62nd place in 2D with a Time of 54.288 on 3 in Open Average.

Patti Davis

Ll Gay Bar Wrangler

Patti Davis took 63rd place in 2D with a Time of 54.306 on 3 in Open Average.

Carolee Williams

Lucky Little Cutter

Carolee Williams took 64th place in 2D with a Time of 54.310 on 3 in Open Average.

Carrie Kevie

Stairway to Jewels

Carrie Kevie took 65th place in 2D with a Time of 54.318 on 3 in Open Average.

Kaiden Ayres

French Pistol

Kaiden Ayres took 66th place in 2D with a Time of 54.363 on 3 in Open Average.

Emily Hannaford

Hollywood Heatwave

Emily Hannaford took 67th place in 2D with a Time of 54.413 on 3 in Open Average.

Roxanne Roderick

Jet Fuel Dragon

Roxanne Roderick took 68th place in 2D with a Time of 54.417 on 3 in Open Average.

Katie Anderson

Frenchmans Highlight

Katie Anderson took 69th place in 2D with a Time of 54.449 on 3 in Open Average.

Taryn Bruner

Pay cash for gold

Taryn Bruner took 70th place in 2D with a Time of 54.458 on 3 in Open Average.

Laura Kenworthy

AR Boot Scootin Star

Laura Kenworthy took 71st place in 2D with a Time of 54.481 on 3 in Open Average.

Kate Mckemy

StreakinMadeMeFamous

Kate Mckemy took 72nd place in 2D with a Time of 54.513 on 3 in Open Average.

Lacey Robinson

Motley

Lacey Robinson took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 54.514 on 3 in Open Average.

Grace Anderson

Call Me Martha Six

Grace Anderson took 73rd place in 2D with a Time of 54.514 on 3 in Open Average.

Casey Mathis

VS Ikes Levi Lad

Casey Mathis took 75th place in 2D with a Time of 54.515 on 3 in Open Average.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 76th place in 2D with a Time of 54.528 on 3 in Open Average.

Kaiden Ayres

Shooter

Kaiden Ayres took 77th place in 2D with a Time of 54.539 on 3 in Open Average.

Kit Thompson

RCA Frosty Fred

Kit Thompson took 78th place in 2D with a Time of 54.546 on 3 in Open Average.

Carolyn Thomas

My Silent Eclipse

Carolyn Thomas took 79th place in 2D with a Time of 54.580 on 3 in Open Average.

Janel Flook

JF Melitas Cash

Janel Flook took 80th place in 2D with a Time of 54.603 on 3 in Open Average.

Leslie Shepard

Tuckers Janie

Leslie Shepard took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 54.619 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,495.00.

Cassidy Vorst

Ritas moment

Cassidy Vorst took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 54.666 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,309.00.

Makenna Kidd

Kiss My Fame

Makenna Kidd took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 54.668 on 3 in Open Average winning $908.00.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Dsr rachels gottagun

Sandra Sirizzotti took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 54.668 on 3 in Open Average winning $908.00.

Tina Barnett

Flits Flitterbug

Tina Barnett took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 54.670 on 3 in Open Average winning $599.00.

David Lawson

Horse 2

David Lawson took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 54.682 on 3 in Open Average winning $425.00.

Dakota Anderson

Lilo

Dakota Anderson took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 54.685 on 3 in Open Average winning $351.00.

Faith Field

Chardoneigh

Faith Field took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 54.691 on 3 in Open Average winning $338.00.

Sydney Fischer

Boy shes Smart

Sydney Fischer took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 54.703 on 3 in Open Average winning $260.00.

Debbi Rossi

Clint Cajun Walker

Debbi Rossi took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 54.718 on 3 in Open Average winning $186.00.

Kristen Spence

A Wylie Cowgirl

Kristen Spence took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 54.753 on 3 in Open Average winning $165.00.

Makenna Kidd

MSBlazinglyDynamic

Makenna Kidd took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 54.756 on 3 in Open Average winning $152.00.

Jayme Knott

Runaway N Dash

Jayme Knott took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 54.757 on 3 in Open Average winning $147.00.

Makayla Brown

Ima Lil Joker

Makayla Brown took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 54.787 on 3 in Open Average winning $143.00.

Hailey Byars

First French Lily

Hailey Byars took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 54.800 on 3 in Open Average winning $139.00.

Taylor Estes

DC Goldfinger

Taylor Estes took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 54.832 on 3 in Open Average winning $134.00.

Kayden Kaiser

Dandy’s Battle Love

Kayden Kaiser took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 54.837 on 3 in Open Average winning $130.00.

Tammy Hoskins

Peppy Dox Poco Lena

Tammy Hoskins took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 54.850 on 3 in Open Average winning $126.00.

Jennifer Burke

Rarest Jewel

Jennifer Burke took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 54.855 on 3 in Open Average winning $119.00.

Lori Meneses

Chips Sizzlen Drift

Lori Meneses took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 54.855 on 3 in Open Average winning $119.00.

Jacquelyn Becker

Ricochet Boonstone

Jacquelyn Becker took 21st place in 3D with a Time of 54.877 on 3 in Open Average winning $113.00.

Shannon Clawson

Jess A Chick Magnet

Shannon Clawson took 22nd place in 3D with a Time of 54.885 on 3 in Open Average winning $108.00.

Heidi Spainhower

Docs Jaded Ransom

Heidi Spainhower took 23rd place in 3D with a Time of 54.915 on 3 in Open Average winning $104.00.

Lana Vlastelica

Smarty magnolia

Lana Vlastelica took 24th place in 3D with a Time of 54.918 on 3 in Open Average winning $100.00.

Shelby Sullivan

Tm cashin hi

Shelby Sullivan took 25th place in 3D with a Time of 54.932 on 3 in Open Average winning $95.00.

Katie Smith

Lance

Katie Smith took 26th place in 3D with a Time of 54.941 on 3 in Open Average.

Hailey Shiffer

Playin Whit Nitro

Hailey Shiffer took 27th place in 3D with a Time of 54.968 on 3 in Open Average.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 28th place in 3D with a Time of 55.007 on 3 in Open Average.

Katie Bray

sheer brilliance

Katie Bray took 29th place in 3D with a Time of 55.040 on 3 in Open Average.

Janel Flook

JF Cashin N Rythm

Janel Flook took 30th place in 3D with a Time of 55.054 on 3 in Open Average.

Angie Hardin

MercedesScoot "Voodoo"

Angie Hardin took 31st place in 3D with a Time of 55.060 on 3 in Open Average.

Nicole Rodoni

Smokin Holly Chex

Nicole Rodoni took 32nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.068 on 3 in Open Average.

Chelsea Rogell

Ruby

Chelsea Rogell took 33rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.079 on 3 in Open Average.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 34th place in 3D with a Time of 55.105 on 3 in Open Average.

Rachael Golden

Mountain Cruiser

Rachael Golden took 35th place in 3D with a Time of 55.116 on 3 in Open Average.

Kathy Branco

Just N TheNickofTime

Kathy Branco took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 55.120 on 3 in Open Average.

Kyna Schrader

Cruzer

Kyna Schrader took 36th place in 3D with a Time of 55.120 on 3 in Open Average.

Shannon Hughes

dual n rose

Shannon Hughes took 38th place in 3D with a Time of 55.127 on 3 in Open Average.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 39th place in 3D with a Time of 55.130 on 3 in Open Average.

Dreux Clark

Dainty Rai Lena

Dreux Clark took 40th place in 3D with a Time of 55.134 on 3 in Open Average.

Jessica Larsen

Freckles Tac

Jessica Larsen took 41st place in 3D with a Time of 55.147 on 3 in Open Average.

Sheri Alexander (Williams)

Chickles My Face

Sheri Alexander (Williams) took 42nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.157 on 3 in Open Average.

Mary Jo Camera

Runnin like a outlaw

Mary Jo Camera took 43rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.161 on 3 in Open Average.

Michelle Sullivan

Dash of Native

Michelle Sullivan took 44th place in 3D with a Time of 55.168 on 3 in Open Average.

Rylee Henry

Lady

Rylee Henry took 45th place in 3D with a Time of 55.187 on 3 in Open Average.

Lana Vlastelica

Cool n famous

Lana Vlastelica took 46th place in 3D with a Time of 55.196 on 3 in Open Average.

Bonnie Christian

BLJ Shawnee Creek

Bonnie Christian took 47th place in 3D with a Time of 55.201 on 3 in Open Average.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 48th place in 3D with a Time of 55.209 on 3 in Open Average.

Missi Giorgi

Footwork commander

Missi Giorgi took 49th place in 3D with a Time of 55.243 on 3 in Open Average.

Kelsie Silva-Williams

TF The Rock Star

Kelsie Silva-Williams took 50th place in 3D with a Time of 55.250 on 3 in Open Average.

Lindsey West

JS Bet Red

Lindsey West took 51st place in 3D with a Time of 55.255 on 3 in Open Average.

Candie Voogd

Shes Ike’s bug

Candie Voogd took 52nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.284 on 3 in Open Average.

Stefani Hofman

HB Lifeguard

Stefani Hofman took 53rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.292 on 3 in Open Average.

Emma Copenhaver

Peptos Smart Date

Emma Copenhaver took 54th place in 3D with a Time of 55.302 on 3 in Open Average.

Mackenzie Maas

Rocks And Rills

Mackenzie Maas took 55th place in 3D with a Time of 55.318 on 3 in Open Average.

Shellie Kerr

DL Call Me Famous

Shellie Kerr took 56th place in 3D with a Time of 55.321 on 3 in Open Average.

Kimberly Hatch

Allocution Blues

Kimberly Hatch took 57th place in 3D with a Time of 55.331 on 3 in Open Average.

Jamie Harris

KN Special Bear

Jamie Harris took 58th place in 3D with a Time of 55.332 on 3 in Open Average.

Dora Denning

Gypsy roan n Cooke

Dora Denning took 59th place in 3D with a Time of 55.335 on 3 in Open Average.

Amy Smith

Miss Dash N Go

Amy Smith took 60th place in 3D with a Time of 55.341 on 3 in Open Average.

Tawny Pamplin

Quick Prize

Tawny Pamplin took 61st place in 3D with a Time of 55.363 on 3 in Open Average.

Amanda Glenn

Faith

Amanda Glenn took 62nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.366 on 3 in Open Average.

Cooper Wills

Dragons On A High

Cooper Wills took 63rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.368 on 3 in Open Average.

Kelly Munk

Saleen

Kelly Munk took 64th place in 3D with a Time of 55.369 on 3 in Open Average.

Travis Bridgman

Spirit of hemp

Travis Bridgman took 65th place in 3D with a Time of 55.372 on 3 in Open Average.

Kathryn Varian

Stinger

Kathryn Varian took 66th place in 3D with a Time of 55.421 on 3 in Open Average.

Stephanie Evetts

Cee booger Mel “Jonny”

Stephanie Evetts took 67th place in 3D with a Time of 55.454 on 3 in Open Average.

Tegan Turner

Lenas Dandee Doll

Tegan Turner took 68th place in 3D with a Time of 55.479 on 3 in Open Average.

David Lawson

Dropcashonseventeen

David Lawson took 69th place in 3D with a Time of 55.502 on 3 in Open Average.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 55.518 on 3 in Open Average.

Alia Lautrup

Calvin

Alia Lautrup took 70th place in 3D with a Time of 55.518 on 3 in Open Average.

Jamey Johnson

Smokin Lady Yello

Jamey Johnson took 72nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.547 on 3 in Open Average.

Shelley Holman

First Choice

Shelley Holman took 73rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.579 on 3 in Open Average.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 74th place in 3D with a Time of 55.589 on 3 in Open Average.

Brittany Moore

Smartlittlewichitaw

Brittany Moore took 75th place in 3D with a Time of 55.631 on 3 in Open Average.

Amy Winchester

Great Hen

Amy Winchester took 76th place in 3D with a Time of 55.632 on 3 in Open Average.

Holly Harris

Shine By The Sea

Holly Harris took 77th place in 3D with a Time of 55.641 on 3 in Open Average.

Jennifer Burke

Renes Micro Mac

Jennifer Burke took 78th place in 3D with a Time of 55.642 on 3 in Open Average.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Cielo chex mate

Sandra Sirizzotti took 79th place in 3D with a Time of 55.648 on 3 in Open Average.

Ariane Kuhnert

AOK Tattooed Hero

Ariane Kuhnert took 80th place in 3D with a Time of 55.656 on 3 in Open Average.

Clarissa Ballo

Money Makin' Margarita

Clarissa Ballo took 81st place in 3D with a Time of 55.683 on 3 in Open Average.

Addison Escobar

Tug

Addison Escobar took 82nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.688 on 3 in Open Average.

Kaleigh Sims

Col Starlite Dani

Kaleigh Sims took 83rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.694 on 3 in Open Average.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 84th place in 3D with a Time of 55.697 on 3 in Open Average.

Lauren Stecklein

Pepsis King Chex

Lauren Stecklein took 85th place in 3D with a Time of 55.701 on 3 in Open Average.

Abi Price

QUICKSILVER COLONEL

Abi Price took 86th place in 3D with a Time of 55.720 on 3 in Open Average.

Lana Lamas Nicholson

Sumthen Special

Lana Lamas Nicholson took 87th place in 3D with a Time of 55.733 on 3 in Open Average.

Renee Rowles

Dudes A Royal Star

Renee Rowles took 88th place in 3D with a Time of 55.787 on 3 in Open Average.

Tammy White

Jess

Tammy White took 89th place in 3D with a Time of 55.798 on 3 in Open Average.

Amber Bustamante

Lucy’s Got A Gun

Amber Bustamante took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 55.800 on 3 in Open Average.

Missy Buchanan

I’m a Regal on credit

Missy Buchanan took 90th place in 3D with a Time of 55.800 on 3 in Open Average.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 92nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.808 on 3 in Open Average.

Kristin Pipkin

Trippin With Chic

Kristin Pipkin took 93rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.833 on 3 in Open Average.

Kathy Branco

Call Me Kool

Kathy Branco took 94th place in 3D with a Time of 55.837 on 3 in Open Average.

Stephanie Evetts

Frenchman’s Brucey “Harley”

Stephanie Evetts took 95th place in 3D with a Time of 55.869 on 3 in Open Average.

Lindsey Martinez

Easys smokin whiz

Lindsey Martinez took 96th place in 3D with a Time of 55.876 on 3 in Open Average.

Megan Winkler

Cougar Dual

Megan Winkler took 97th place in 3D with a Time of 55.877 on 3 in Open Average.

Aleasha Barnes

Top Doll Barrosab

Aleasha Barnes took 98th place in 3D with a Time of 55.894 on 3 in Open Average.

Kisha Justice

BS Flitspack

Kisha Justice took 99th place in 3D with a Time of 55.916 on 3 in Open Average.

Mandy Leffew

Zara

Mandy Leffew took 100th place in 3D with a Time of 55.923 on 3 in Open Average.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Salty’s Tigger

Sunny Rae Haskins took 101st place in 3D with a Time of 55.946 on 3 in Open Average.

Jan Reis

DESTINY

Jan Reis took 102nd place in 3D with a Time of 55.947 on 3 in Open Average.

Bailey Nahrgang

Dusty Be Dashin

Bailey Nahrgang took 103rd place in 3D with a Time of 55.966 on 3 in Open Average.

Mary Jo Camera

Spice

Mary Jo Camera took 104th place in 3D with a Time of 55.970 on 3 in Open Average.

Tracy Hertel

Bombers Cowboy

Tracy Hertel took 105th place in 3D with a Time of 55.971 on 3 in Open Average.

Kala Hill

Fairlea Zaney

Kala Hill took 106th place in 3D with a Time of 56.018 on 3 in Open Average.

Sandy Borrelli

Fame

Sandy Borrelli took 107th place in 3D with a Time of 56.026 on 3 in Open Average.

Michelle Wiley

Xtremely Easy

Michelle Wiley took 108th place in 3D with a Time of 56.029 on 3 in Open Average.

Savannah Robertson

IBA RED HOT DREAM

Savannah Robertson took 109th place in 3D with a Time of 56.045 on 3 in Open Average.

Stephanie Kepler

Flash Me That Cash

Stephanie Kepler took 110th place in 3D with a Time of 56.078 on 3 in Open Average.

Jennifer Smith

Popeye

Jennifer Smith took 111th place in 3D with a Time of 56.100 on 3 in Open Average.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 56.126 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,346.00.

Chrissie Fenton

Lady Darlin Dilila

Chrissie Fenton took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 56.160 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,178.00.

Sandy Wall

Got Special Talents

Sandy Wall took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 56.179 on 3 in Open Average winning $954.00.

Claire Duenow

Sweet Escape Lady

Claire Duenow took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 56.211 on 3 in Open Average winning $679.00.

Dianna Malley

BHU JCs Fast Cash

Dianna Malley took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 56.212 on 3 in Open Average winning $539.00.

Kayla Chavez

Whole Lotta Prada

Kayla Chavez took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 56.231 on 3 in Open Average winning $382.00.

Aubree Stapp

Sweet N Dashing

Aubree Stapp took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 56.236 on 3 in Open Average winning $316.00.

Cora Walker

Kit Kat

Cora Walker took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 56.261 on 3 in Open Average winning $304.00.

Aubree Stapp

The Good Judge

Aubree Stapp took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 56.282 on 3 in Open Average winning $234.00.

Gurnaaz Lakhan

LL RIGHT QUICK LIKE

Gurnaaz Lakhan took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 56.293 on 3 in Open Average winning $168.00.

Noletta Sayler

Lil Cat Dandee

Noletta Sayler took 11th place in 4D with a Time of 56.371 on 3 in Open Average winning $148.00.

Jayme Bednarek

PistolsPakinFirewater

Jayme Bednarek took 12th place in 4D with a Time of 56.374 on 3 in Open Average winning $137.00.

Makayla Cozatt

Bella’s Blue Cloud

Makayla Cozatt took 13th place in 4D with a Time of 56.378 on 3 in Open Average winning $133.00.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Kissannasweetorphan

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 14th place in 4D with a Time of 56.381 on 3 in Open Average winning $129.00.

Katie Fish

Fast Ability

Katie Fish took 15th place in 4D with a Time of 56.387 on 3 in Open Average winning $125.00.

Trisha Wirth

KC Secret French Kiss

Trisha Wirth took 16th place in 4D with a Time of 56.404 on 3 in Open Average winning $121.00.

Casey Yates

Smart Flyin

Casey Yates took 17th place in 4D with a Time of 56.405 on 3 in Open Average winning $117.00.

Courtney Denno

Peps Smoken Chex

Courtney Denno took 18th place in 4D with a Time of 56.425 on 3 in Open Average winning $113.00.

Jesslyn Blank

Fritz Ziggy Goodbar

Jesslyn Blank took 19th place in 4D with a Time of 56.456 on 3 in Open Average winning $109.00.

Shelly Pelowski

Chance

Shelly Pelowski took 20th place in 4D with a Time of 56.537 on 3 in Open Average winning $105.00.

Alyssa Rasilla

Ozzie

Alyssa Rasilla took 21st place in 4D with a Time of 56.548 on 3 in Open Average winning $101.00.

Emily Jones

Zappato

Emily Jones took 22nd place in 4D with a Time of 56.551 on 3 in Open Average winning $98.00.

Missy Buchanan

Go and Rule

Missy Buchanan took 23rd place in 4D with a Time of 56.575 on 3 in Open Average winning $94.00.

Tiffany Richter

Lollypop

Tiffany Richter took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 56.606 on 3 in Open Average winning $88.00.

Molly Stornetta

Rosie's First Down

Molly Stornetta took 24th place in 4D with a Time of 56.606 on 3 in Open Average winning $88.00.

Megan Letson

Sippin Jack

Megan Letson took 26th place in 4D with a Time of 56.624 on 3 in Open Average.

Sharon Warkentin

Bees Scandalous Star

Sharon Warkentin took 27th place in 4D with a Time of 56.631 on 3 in Open Average.

Kayden Kaiser

Shakira

Kayden Kaiser took 28th place in 4D with a Time of 56.649 on 3 in Open Average.

Julie Martin

Father Vito

Julie Martin took 29th place in 4D with a Time of 56.654 on 3 in Open Average.

Jill Eaton

Chex Out The Cash

Jill Eaton took 30th place in 4D with a Time of 56.702 on 3 in Open Average.

Kim Hetrick

Crown Royal Velvet

Kim Hetrick took 31st place in 4D with a Time of 56.718 on 3 in Open Average.

Emily Dodds

Brandy Boonsmart

Emily Dodds took 32nd place in 4D with a Time of 56.734 on 3 in Open Average.

Paisley Bunn

Twisted sisters brother Jackson

Paisley Bunn took 33rd place in 4D with a Time of 56.758 on 3 in Open Average.

Caleigh Wilkes

Cowgirl of Class

Caleigh Wilkes took 34th place in 4D with a Time of 56.785 on 3 in Open Average.

Cammy Schneider

Willie Wanta Sandy

Cammy Schneider took 35th place in 4D with a Time of 56.788 on 3 in Open Average.

Tiffany Richter

Slingshot

Tiffany Richter took 36th place in 4D with a Time of 56.806 on 3 in Open Average.

Savannah Densmore

Ima Frenchmans Choice

Savannah Densmore took 37th place in 4D with a Time of 56.821 on 3 in Open Average.

Chelsea Rogell

Casper

Chelsea Rogell took 38th place in 4D with a Time of 56.832 on 3 in Open Average.

Jaycie Branch

Bar Bug Ike

Jaycie Branch took 39th place in 4D with a Time of 56.843 on 3 in Open Average.

Renee Dell

Callie Cashing In

Renee Dell took 40th place in 4D with a Time of 56.856 on 3 in Open Average.

Whitney Lingenfelter

Six Moons Bullion

Whitney Lingenfelter took 41st place in 4D with a Time of 56.866 on 3 in Open Average.

Wendy Sans

Tinker

Wendy Sans took 42nd place in 4D with a Time of 56.878 on 3 in Open Average.

Megan Ehlers

Johnny Is Quick

Megan Ehlers took 43rd place in 4D with a Time of 56.918 on 3 in Open Average.

Alexa Smith

SuperNova

Alexa Smith took 44th place in 4D with a Time of 56.936 on 3 in Open Average.

Kristi Stewart

Leprinos Kat

Kristi Stewart took 45th place in 4D with a Time of 56.952 on 3 in Open Average.

Carly Hopkins

JP Redboon N Bert

Carly Hopkins took 46th place in 4D with a Time of 56.963 on 3 in Open Average.

Jana Sylvester

Apache

Jana Sylvester took 47th place in 4D with a Time of 57.094 on 3 in Open Average.

Susan Pieterouiski

An iron sunrise

Susan Pieterouiski took 48th place in 4D with a Time of 57.138 on 3 in Open Average.

Debbie Hicks

Faith Full Message

Debbie Hicks took 49th place in 4D with a Time of 57.144 on 3 in Open Average.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 50th place in 4D with a Time of 57.184 on 3 in Open Average.

Kaleigh Sims

Separatish

Kaleigh Sims took 51st place in 4D with a Time of 57.190 on 3 in Open Average.

Marianne Dixon

Blueberry Susan

Marianne Dixon took 52nd place in 4D with a Time of 57.193 on 3 in Open Average.

Delaina Taketa

LRM Lightening Watch

Delaina Taketa took 53rd place in 4D with a Time of 57.241 on 3 in Open Average.

Emily Jones

Miss Trinity to You

Emily Jones took 54th place in 4D with a Time of 57.268 on 3 in Open Average.

Shealynn Day

ConfederatesCandy

Shealynn Day took 55th place in 4D with a Time of 57.337 on 3 in Open Average.

Angie Fontes

Jon redtweety hancock

Angie Fontes took 56th place in 4D with a Time of 57.343 on 3 in Open Average.

Brieanna Kelly

Shined Up N Frosted

Brieanna Kelly took 57th place in 4D with a Time of 57.357 on 3 in Open Average.

Yolanda Dyer

Sweet Little Contender

Yolanda Dyer took 58th place in 4D with a Time of 57.389 on 3 in Open Average.

Kristy Clark

Tuf n ready Blanton

Kristy Clark took 59th place in 4D with a Time of 57.469 on 3 in Open Average.

Bea Lefanto

The Law

Bea Lefanto took 60th place in 4D with a Time of 57.477 on 3 in Open Average.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 61st place in 4D with a Time of 57.536 on 3 in Open Average.

Jodi Frazey

PC Shannie

Jodi Frazey took 62nd place in 4D with a Time of 57.563 on 3 in Open Average.

Brenda Taber

Cools Triple Raindrop

Brenda Taber took 63rd place in 4D with a Time of 57.569 on 3 in Open Average.

Tyler Ziegenmeyer

Rusty

Tyler Ziegenmeyer took 64th place in 4D with a Time of 57.578 on 3 in Open Average.

Callie Whitney

Hal Ova Ride

Callie Whitney took 65th place in 4D with a Time of 57.580 on 3 in Open Average.

Aubrey Luis

CK Its About Gold

Aubrey Luis took 66th place in 4D with a Time of 57.596 on 3 in Open Average.

Tracy Hertel

Favorite Affair

Tracy Hertel took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 57.627 on 3 in Open Average winning $1,121.00.

Mary Jo Camera

Ruger

Mary Jo Camera took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 57.636 on 3 in Open Average winning $982.00.

Heather Morgan

BobbieJoesteppinout

Heather Morgan took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 57.834 on 3 in Open Average winning $795.00.

Jaime Donato

Lena

Jaime Donato took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 57.855 on 3 in Open Average winning $566.00.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 57.878 on 3 in Open Average winning $449.00.

Cathy Knapp

Buckshot

Cathy Knapp took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 57.976 on 3 in Open Average winning $319.00.

Ali Copenhaver

Odie

Ali Copenhaver took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 57.994 on 3 in Open Average winning $263.00.

Hailey Byars

Whisper

Hailey Byars took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 58.004 on 3 in Open Average winning $254.00.

Nicole Hinkel

Smart Little Oscar

Nicole Hinkel took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 58.010 on 3 in Open Average winning $195.00.

Tracy Summers

Rugar

Tracy Summers took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 58.017 on 3 in Open Average winning $140.00.

Shannon Shade

Streak of Salt

Shannon Shade took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 58.047 on 3 in Open Average winning $124.00.

Sunny Rae Haskins

Truly Perks Reb

Sunny Rae Haskins took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 58.080 on 3 in Open Average winning $114.00.

Megan Flint

Stylin Lady Dulce

Megan Flint took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 58.091 on 3 in Open Average winning $111.00.

Deven Warren

FURR ON FIRE

Deven Warren took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 58.111 on 3 in Open Average winning $107.00.

Sherry Morris

Norma Red aka Bella

Sherry Morris took 15th place in 5D with a Time of 58.151 on 3 in Open Average winning $104.00.

Laura Ward

CC Sparkling Star

Laura Ward took 16th place in 5D with a Time of 58.153 on 3 in Open Average winning $101.00.

Lennette Camera

Blue

Lennette Camera took 17th place in 5D with a Time of 58.159 on 3 in Open Average winning $98.00.

Lynn Aldridge

Zeza Pepto Lipstick

Lynn Aldridge took 18th place in 5D with a Time of 58.189 on 3 in Open Average winning $94.00.

Jamie Ackerman

Wood She B Foxy

Jamie Ackerman took 19th place in 5D with a Time of 58.253 on 3 in Open Average winning $91.00.

Sarah Cortez

Fifty Nine Cadillac

Sarah Cortez took 20th place in 5D with a Time of 58.321 on 3 in Open Average winning $88.00.

Paty Raine

Topsail Dasher

Paty Raine took 21st place in 5D with a Time of 58.347 on 3 in Open Average winning $85.00.

Melissa Tucker

Diva

Melissa Tucker took 22nd place in 5D with a Time of 58.349 on 3 in Open Average winning $81.00.

Caleigh Wilkes

The Dragon

Caleigh Wilkes took 23rd place in 5D with a Time of 58.351 on 3 in Open Average winning $78.00.

Emma Smith

Casino

Emma Smith took 24th place in 5D with a Time of 58.360 on 3 in Open Average winning $75.00.

Makayla Brown

Peppy Docs Jabalina

Makayla Brown took 25th place in 5D with a Time of 58.416 on 3 in Open Average winning $72.00.

Chyan Jarnagin

Hearts deviled women

Chyan Jarnagin took 26th place in 5D with a Time of 58.519 on 3 in Open Average.

April Hudson

French Mi Way

April Hudson took 27th place in 5D with a Time of 58.526 on 3 in Open Average.

Ashley Steele

Players playin’ chicks

Ashley Steele took 28th place in 5D with a Time of 58.588 on 3 in Open Average.

Cindy Gregory

Hopes Cross

Cindy Gregory took 29th place in 5D with a Time of 58.610 on 3 in Open Average.

Christy Ward

Firenallcylinders

Christy Ward took 30th place in 5D with a Time of 58.622 on 3 in Open Average.

Jodi Frazey

Chance

Jodi Frazey took 31st place in 5D with a Time of 58.683 on 3 in Open Average.

Evelyn Ward

Sweet Southern Belle

Evelyn Ward took 32nd place in 5D with a Time of 58.723 on 3 in Open Average.

Deborah Damonte

Lucky

Deborah Damonte took 33rd place in 5D with a Time of 58.770 on 3 in Open Average.

Sandy Borrelli

Rita

Sandy Borrelli took 34th place in 5D with a Time of 58.785 on 3 in Open Average.

Kimberlee Warner

Espuela Blue Chex

Kimberlee Warner took 35th place in 5D with a Time of 58.891 on 3 in Open Average.

Allie Howard

Parr For The Course

Allie Howard took 36th place in 5D with a Time of 59.012 on 3 in Open Average.

Danielle Vasquez

Baby Mayo

Danielle Vasquez took 37th place in 5D with a Time of 59.045 on 3 in Open Average.

Jakklyn Jefferson

PocoPeps MoDoc

Jakklyn Jefferson took 38th place in 5D with a Time of 59.122 on 3 in Open Average.

Teri Silva

Lucky Patch of Fame

Teri Silva took 39th place in 5D with a Time of 59.165 on 3 in Open Average.

Chelsea Mclaughlin

Sheza Snazzy Chick

Chelsea Mclaughlin took 40th place in 5D with a Time of 59.170 on 3 in Open Average.

Jennifer Moore

We can only imagine

Jennifer Moore took 41st place in 5D with a Time of 59.174 on 3 in Open Average.

Annie Hood

Streakin Roanie

Annie Hood took 42nd place in 5D with a Time of 59.237 on 3 in Open Average.

Lindsey Stornetta

A Dare Spark

Lindsey Stornetta took 43rd place in 5D with a Time of 59.357 on 3 in Open Average.

Cindy Roberts

Gimme That Girl

Cindy Roberts took 44th place in 5D with a Time of 59.424 on 3 in Open Average.

Nicole Buck

Jett

Nicole Buck took 45th place in 5D with a Time of 59.484 on 3 in Open Average.

Deborah Damonte

Tally ho

Deborah Damonte took 46th place in 5D with a Time of 59.486 on 3 in Open Average.

Lynette Deetz

A Haypatch Chick

Lynette Deetz took 47th place in 5D with a Time of 59.506 on 3 in Open Average.

Ashlee Owen

JK Chargin

Ashlee Owen took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 59.909 on 3 in Open Average.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 48th place in 5D with a Time of 59.909 on 3 in Open Average.

Jan Reis

HI STEPPIN FRECKLES

Jan Reis took 50th place in 5D with a Time of 59.929 on 3 in Open Average.

Kimberlee Warner

Carlitos Cartel

Kimberlee Warner took 51st place in 5D with a Time of 59.970 on 3 in Open Average.

Brooke Gines

Kodi

Brooke Gines took 52nd place in 5D with a Time of 60.019 on 3 in Open Average.

Zachary Henry

Stoli Martini

Zachary Henry took 53rd place in 5D with a Time of 60.062 on 3 in Open Average.

Skyla Yates

Pepper

Skyla Yates took 54th place in 5D with a Time of 60.108 on 3 in Open Average.

Corey Clemens

JACKS BACK IN TOWN

Corey Clemens took 55th place in 5D with a Time of 60.376 on 3 in Open Average.

Jennifer Rose

Justa Little Famous

Jennifer Rose took 56th place in 5D with a Time of 60.400 on 3 in Open Average.

Madilynn Gliege

Miz Romantic Roxie

Madilynn Gliege took 57th place in 5D with a Time of 60.532 on 3 in Open Average.

Sylvie Chatham

Bound to be First

Sylvie Chatham took 58th place in 5D with a Time of 60.734 on 3 in Open Average.

Halee Harrison

CFF Quick Dash

Halee Harrison took 59th place in 5D with a Time of 60.829 on 3 in Open Average.

Mia Reviglio

Fairleas Bar Date

Mia Reviglio took 60th place in 5D with a Time of 61.053 on 3 in Open Average.

Zachary Henry

Skip A Golden Legacy

Zachary Henry took 61st place in 5D with a Time of 61.349 on 3 in Open Average.

Krista Carr

Tipz Jewel

Krista Carr took 62nd place in 5D with a Time of 61.392 on 3 in Open Average.

Alexa Vanderpoel

Smart Like Spook

Alexa Vanderpoel took 63rd place in 5D with a Time of 61.836 on 3 in Open Average.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 64th place in 5D with a Time of 62.613 on 3 in Open Average.

Kate Villeggiante

Streak n Goodbye

Kate Villeggiante took 65th place in 5D with a Time of 63.370 on 3 in Open Average.

Bailey Nahrgang

JKR Casses Best Win

Bailey Nahrgang took 66th place in 5D with a Time of 63.645 on 3 in Open Average.

Chandler Soojian

Betsy Buckfever

Chandler Soojian took 67th place in 5D with a Time of 68.699 on 3 in Open Average.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 68th place in 5D with a Time of 78.432 on 3 in Open Average.