WCBRA 2019 Finals

Brianna Stephenson

Smart Move Maker

Brianna Stephenson took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.530 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $222.00.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.551 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $166.00.

Brandi Willson

Bugs Alive Dun Good

Brandi Willson took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.651 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $111.00.

Addison Escobar

Royal Ramblin Rose

Addison Escobar took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.669 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $55.00.

Payton Bladow

Docs Lena Rey

Payton Bladow took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.759 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Kali Coleck

Quadrant Cash

Kali Coleck took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.763 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Rachel Magdaleno

Sparks Ta Fire

Rachel Magdaleno took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.800 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.805 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Denise Munson

Nip It Now

Denise Munson took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.835 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Johnnierose Bray

quick like nic

Johnnierose Bray took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.878 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Alexa Davis

Coats Streakin Cash

Alexa Davis took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.884 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Claire Langham

KAB My Money Bugs

Claire Langham took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.905 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Madison Munson

Foolish Chicado

Madison Munson took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.946 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Karlee Wesney

Leaving Promises

Karlee Wesney took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.964 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Jayme Bednarek

Foxy Red Dun Cowgirl

Jayme Bednarek took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 18.005 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Charley Taupin

Peeves Southern Siete

Charley Taupin took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 18.011 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Jeannie Malone

Doctor K

Jeannie Malone took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.032 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $195.00.

Arabella Cook

Charge it to Serrina

Arabella Cook took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.050 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $146.00.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Dsr rachels gottagun

Sandra Sirizzotti took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.123 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $98.00.

Cali Clark

Osr Hickory Mia

Cali Clark took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.204 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $49.00.

Ann Richardson

Marshal Socks

Ann Richardson took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.244 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Hailey Shiffer

Playin Whit Nitro

Hailey Shiffer took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.255 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Lauren Stecklein

Pepsis King Chex

Lauren Stecklein took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.257 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Hailey Byars

First French Lily

Hailey Byars took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.266 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Penny Murphy

Zeldas Shining Gun

Penny Murphy took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.362 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Curtis Fitzgerald

Fire Efortlesly Chic

Curtis Fitzgerald took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.441 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.472 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Sherry Zacher

Who Dat Dynasty

Sherry Zacher took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.484 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Tracy Hertel

Bombers Cowboy

Tracy Hertel took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.494 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Matie Cardoza

Coats Frenchman Sun

Matie Cardoza took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.494 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Ella Hile

A Dash of Sparkles

Ella Hile took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.517 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Laura Kenworthy

AR Boot Scootin Star

Laura Kenworthy took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 18.520 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Kristin Pipkin

Trippin With Chic

Kristin Pipkin took 1st place in 3D with a Time of 18.535 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $177.00.

Makayla Cozatt

Bella’s Blue Cloud

Makayla Cozatt took 2nd place in 3D with a Time of 18.549 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $133.00.

Sherry Zacher

Roosters Cuttin Edge

Sherry Zacher took 3rd place in 3D with a Time of 18.589 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $89.00.

Kathy Jo Bailey

Smokums Rainmaker

Kathy Jo Bailey took 4th place in 3D with a Time of 18.598 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $44.00.

Savannah Robertson

IBA RED HOT DREAM

Savannah Robertson took 5th place in 3D with a Time of 18.608 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Sydney Webb

Dandy

Sydney Webb took 6th place in 3D with a Time of 18.611 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Haley Fenyves

17 Diamonds

Haley Fenyves took 7th place in 3D with a Time of 18.613 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Sandra Sirizzotti

Cielo chex mate

Sandra Sirizzotti took 8th place in 3D with a Time of 18.621 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Alyssa Rasilla

Ozzie

Alyssa Rasilla took 9th place in 3D with a Time of 18.658 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Kim Hetrick

Crown Royal Velvet

Kim Hetrick took 10th place in 3D with a Time of 18.689 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Michelle Sullivan

Dash of Native

Michelle Sullivan took 11th place in 3D with a Time of 18.696 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Gurnaaz Lakhan

LL RIGHT QUICK LIKE

Gurnaaz Lakhan took 12th place in 3D with a Time of 18.752 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

JP Blue Belle

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 13th place in 3D with a Time of 18.789 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Shelly Pelowski

Chance

Shelly Pelowski took 14th place in 3D with a Time of 18.854 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Cathy Knapp

Buckshot

Cathy Knapp took 15th place in 3D with a Time of 18.855 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Madilynn Gliege

Dunmore In Blue Jeans

Madilynn Gliege took 16th place in 3D with a Time of 18.879 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Heather Morgan

BobbieJoesteppinout

Heather Morgan took 17th place in 3D with a Time of 18.919 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Michelle Devries

Ebar Hornitos Pep

Michelle Devries took 18th place in 3D with a Time of 18.937 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Payton Bladow

Hasta Be Prissy

Payton Bladow took 19th place in 3D with a Time of 18.999 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Bea Lefanto

The Law

Bea Lefanto took 20th place in 3D with a Time of 19.012 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Marianne Dixon

Blueberry Susan

Marianne Dixon took 1st place in 4D with a Time of 19.041 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $160.00.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 2nd place in 4D with a Time of 19.083 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $120.00.

Caleigh Wilkes

The Dragon

Caleigh Wilkes took 3rd place in 4D with a Time of 19.107 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $80.00.

Caleigh Wilkes

Cowgirl of Class

Caleigh Wilkes took 4th place in 4D with a Time of 19.126 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $40.00.

Jaime Donato

Lena

Jaime Donato took 5th place in 4D with a Time of 19.136 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

Smash Olena

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 6th place in 4D with a Time of 19.193 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Evelyn Ward

Sweet Southern Belle

Evelyn Ward took 7th place in 4D with a Time of 19.206 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Megan Flint

Stylin Lady Dulce

Megan Flint took 8th place in 4D with a Time of 19.264 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Tracy Hertel

Favorite Affair

Tracy Hertel took 9th place in 4D with a Time of 19.347 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Hailey Byars

Whisper

Hailey Byars took 10th place in 4D with a Time of 19.359 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Natalie Staas

Cutters Hotrod

Natalie Staas took 1st place in 5D with a Time of 19.639 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $133.00.

Kim Martin

Sharlata Gold

Kim Martin took 2nd place in 5D with a Time of 19.662 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $100.00.

Skyla Yates

Pepper

Skyla Yates took 3rd place in 5D with a Time of 19.674 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $66.00.

Nicole Buck

Jett

Nicole Buck took 4th place in 5D with a Time of 19.751 in Troxel Helmet Round 3 winning $33.00.

Teri Silva

Lucky Patch of Fame

Teri Silva took 5th place in 5D with a Time of 19.795 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Ashtyn Perry

Ladybug

Ashtyn Perry took 6th place in 5D with a Time of 19.848 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Grace Beckmann

King Smokin Doc

Grace Beckmann took 7th place in 5D with a Time of 20.007 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Madilynn Gliege

Miz Romantic Roxie

Madilynn Gliege took 8th place in 5D with a Time of 20.139 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Halee Harrison

CFF Quick Dash

Halee Harrison took 9th place in 5D with a Time of 20.368 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Alexa Vanderpoel

Smart Like Spook

Alexa Vanderpoel took 10th place in 5D with a Time of 20.765 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Wanda Walterscheid

Miss Wake Up Corona

Wanda Walterscheid took 11th place in 5D with a Time of 20.830 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Krista Carr

Tipz Jewel

Krista Carr took 12th place in 5D with a Time of 21.214 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Carolyn Slimak

Smokey

Carolyn Slimak took 13th place in 5D with a Time of 21.607 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.

Nina Dean

COSA JUSTPLAIN MITZI

Nina Dean took 14th place in 5D with a Time of 24.541 in Troxel Helmet Round 3.