WCBRA 2019 Finals

Kelsey Hayden

Buhbye

Kelsey Hayden took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.179 in Derby Round 3 winning $217.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.246 in Derby Round 3 winning $163.00.

Kristin Weaver Brown

Jw Miz Guyded

Kristin Weaver Brown took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.320 in Derby Round 3 winning $109.00.

Ali Anton

Glamour Goddess

Ali Anton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.412 in Derby Round 3 winning $54.00.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.459 in Derby Round 3.

Shelby Swayne

VF Princess Corona

Shelby Swayne took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.482 in Derby Round 3.

Hayley Campbell

Texas Share Of Fame

Hayley Campbell took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.520 in Derby Round 3.

Hunter Morgan

Lilcorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.557 in Derby Round 3.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.584 in Derby Round 3.

Michelle Silva

Smart little stone

Michelle Silva took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.640 in Derby Round 3.

Cheri Graves

Six Ways Ta Fame

Cheri Graves took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.669 in Derby Round 3.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.688 in Derby Round 3.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.805 in Derby Round 3.

Kate Mckemy

StreakinMadeMeFamous

Kate Mckemy took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.826 in Derby Round 3.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippin Lanes

Kelsey Hayden took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.862 in Derby Round 3.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.905 in Derby Round 3.

Carissa Miller

JTS Streak of Fling

Carissa Miller took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 18.032 in Derby Round 3.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 18.061 in Derby Round 3.

Jennifer Wineman

Bognuda’s Smokum Chic

Jennifer Wineman took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.183 in Derby Round 3 winning $145.00.

Janel Flook

JF Cashin N Rythm

Janel Flook took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.339 in Derby Round 3 winning $91.00.

Makenna Kidd

Kiss My Fame

Makenna Kidd took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.339 in Derby Round 3 winning $91.00.

Taryn Bruner

Pay cash for gold

Taryn Bruner took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.354 in Derby Round 3 winning $36.00.

Kisha Justice

BS Flitspack

Kisha Justice took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.365 in Derby Round 3.

Jayme Knott

Runaway N Dash

Jayme Knott took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.401 in Derby Round 3.

David Lawson

Dropcashonseventeen

David Lawson took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.508 in Derby Round 3.

Lindsey West

JS Bet Red

Lindsey West took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.614 in Derby Round 3.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.702 in Derby Round 3.

Emily Jones

Miss Trinity to You

Emily Jones took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.706 in Derby Round 3.

Lauren Mcdevitt

Tanks A Million

Lauren Mcdevitt took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.715 in Derby Round 3.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

JP Blue Belle

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.789 in Derby Round 3.

Julie Martin

Father Vito

Julie Martin took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.836 in Derby Round 3.

Jayme Bednarek

PistolsPakinFirewater

Jayme Bednarek took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.928 in Derby Round 3.

April Hudson

French Mi Way

April Hudson took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 19.074 in Derby Round 3.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 19.083 in Derby Round 3.

Kellie Romine

JC Shoot Me Twister

Kellie Romine took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 19.421 in Derby Round 3.

Annie Hood

Streakin Roanie

Annie Hood took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 19.592 in Derby Round 3.

Lindsey Stornetta

A Dare Spark

Lindsey Stornetta took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 19.610 in Derby Round 3.

Chandler Soojian

Betsy Buckfever

Chandler Soojian took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 26.490 in Derby Round 3.