WCBRA 2019 Finals

Ali Anton

Glamour Goddess

Ali Anton took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.177 in Derby Round 2 winning $202.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.239 in Derby Round 2 winning $151.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Buhbye

Kelsey Hayden took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.269 in Derby Round 2 winning $101.00.

Ali Anton

HopeDersGinInHeaven

Ali Anton took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.312 in Derby Round 2 winning $50.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.415 in Derby Round 2.

Kristin Weaver Brown

Jw Miz Guyded

Kristin Weaver Brown took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.445 in Derby Round 2.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.472 in Derby Round 2.

Cheri Graves

Six Ways Ta Fame

Cheri Graves took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.592 in Derby Round 2.

Hunter Morgan

Lilcorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.630 in Derby Round 2.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.676 in Derby Round 2.

Shelby Swayne

VF Princess Corona

Shelby Swayne took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.712 in Derby Round 2.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.785 in Derby Round 2.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.798 in Derby Round 2.

Kate Mckemy

StreakinMadeMeFamous

Kate Mckemy took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 17.882 in Derby Round 2.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippin Lanes

Kelsey Hayden took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 17.940 in Derby Round 2.

Shelby Sullivan

Cashin n chex

Shelby Sullivan took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 17.942 in Derby Round 2.

Makenna Kidd

Kiss My Fame

Makenna Kidd took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 17.956 in Derby Round 2.

Taryn Bruner

Pay cash for gold

Taryn Bruner took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 17.976 in Derby Round 2.

Carissa Miller

JTS Streak of Fling

Carissa Miller took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 18.044 in Derby Round 2.

Paty Raine

Tally up the Dinero

Paty Raine took 20th place in 1D with a Time of 18.141 in Derby Round 2.

Michelle Silva

Smart little stone

Michelle Silva took 21st place in 1D with a Time of 18.152 in Derby Round 2.

Abi Price

JOHNEES ANGEL

Abi Price took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.179 in Derby Round 2 winning $134.00.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.275 in Derby Round 2 winning $101.00.

Jennifer Wineman

Bognuda’s Smokum Chic

Jennifer Wineman took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.281 in Derby Round 2 winning $67.00.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.289 in Derby Round 2 winning $34.00.

Jayme Knott

Runaway N Dash

Jayme Knott took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.352 in Derby Round 2.

David Lawson

Dropcashonseventeen

David Lawson took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.359 in Derby Round 2.

Janel Flook

JF Cashin N Rythm

Janel Flook took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.381 in Derby Round 2.

Mackenzie Maas

Mr Streakin Ta Fame

Mackenzie Maas took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.420 in Derby Round 2.

Lindsey West

JS Bet Red

Lindsey West took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.463 in Derby Round 2.

Kisha Justice

BS Flitspack

Kisha Justice took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.542 in Derby Round 2.

Julie Martin

Father Vito

Julie Martin took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.718 in Derby Round 2.

Samantha Holguin

Poco Doc Diamond B (Dallas)

Samantha Holguin took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.787 in Derby Round 2.

Jayme Bednarek

PistolsPakinFirewater

Jayme Bednarek took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.834 in Derby Round 2.

Emily Jones

Miss Trinity to You

Emily Jones took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 19.093 in Derby Round 2.

April Hudson

French Mi Way

April Hudson took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 19.277 in Derby Round 2.

Lindsey Stornetta

A Dare Spark

Lindsey Stornetta took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 19.299 in Derby Round 2.

Lauren Mcdevitt

Tanks A Million

Lauren Mcdevitt took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 19.446 No Time in Derby Round 2.

Annie Hood

Streakin Roanie

Annie Hood took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 19.577 in Derby Round 2.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 20.820 in Derby Round 2.

Chandler Soojian

Betsy Buckfever

Chandler Soojian took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 23.534 in Derby Round 2.

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 24.962 in Derby Round 2.