WCBRA 2019 Finals

Kelsey Hayden

Buhbye

Kelsey Hayden took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.171 in Derby Round 1 winning $186.00.

Ali Anton

Glamour Goddess

Ali Anton took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.382 in Derby Round 1 winning $152.00.

Shelley Holman

Wood B Fun

Shelley Holman took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.434 in Derby Round 1 winning $113.00.

Sherrie Jones

JR Streakin Espuela

Sherrie Jones took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.544 in Derby Round 1 winning $73.00.

Amber Mcguire

Th Chicaros Big Chex

Amber Mcguire took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.558 in Derby Round 1 winning $39.00.

Vicky Cook

Man of Fame

Vicky Cook took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.634 in Derby Round 1.

Cheri Graves

Six Ways Ta Fame

Cheri Graves took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.754 in Derby Round 1.

Shelby Swayne

VF Princess Corona

Shelby Swayne took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.814 in Derby Round 1.

Christine Mason

Spice Cooper

Christine Mason took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.848 in Derby Round 1.

Taylor Rogers

DH Zipper Girl

Taylor Rogers took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.899 in Derby Round 1.

Shelby Sullivan

Cashin n chex

Shelby Sullivan took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.902 in Derby Round 1.

Michelle Silva

Smart little stone

Michelle Silva took 12th place in 1D with a Time of 17.928 in Derby Round 1.

Hunter Morgan

Lilcorona N Big Town

Hunter Morgan took 13th place in 1D with a Time of 17.931 in Derby Round 1.

Jayme Knott

Runaway N Dash

Jayme Knott took 14th place in 1D with a Time of 18.004 in Derby Round 1.

Virginia Mcclintock

Nita Smokes

Virginia Mcclintock took 15th place in 1D with a Time of 18.033 in Derby Round 1.

Shannon Shade

Victory Way

Shannon Shade took 16th place in 1D with a Time of 18.034 in Derby Round 1.

Carissa Miller

JTS Streak of Fling

Carissa Miller took 17th place in 1D with a Time of 18.109 in Derby Round 1.

Breann Justice

Six French Moons

Breann Justice took 18th place in 1D with a Time of 18.114 in Derby Round 1.

Taryn Bruner

Pay cash for gold

Taryn Bruner took 19th place in 1D with a Time of 18.128 in Derby Round 1.

Lindsey West

JS Bet Red

Lindsey West took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.178 in Derby Round 1 winning $124.00.

Mendy Beardsley

Fame Olena

Mendy Beardsley took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.192 in Derby Round 1 winning $102.00.

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand

JP Blue Belle

Ashley Cates-Leibbrand took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.258 in Derby Round 1 winning $75.00.

Alex Simpson

Cashy Dash Down

Alex Simpson took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.272 in Derby Round 1 winning $49.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Skippin Lanes

Kelsey Hayden took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.323 in Derby Round 1 winning $26.00.

Janel Flook

JF Cashin N Rythm

Janel Flook took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.334 in Derby Round 1.

Lauren Mcdevitt

Tanks A Million

Lauren Mcdevitt took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.352 in Derby Round 1.

Makenna Kidd

Kiss My Fame

Makenna Kidd took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.373 in Derby Round 1.

Paty Raine

Tally up the Dinero

Paty Raine took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.451 in Derby Round 1.

Jayme Bednarek

PistolsPakinFirewater

Jayme Bednarek took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.612 in Derby Round 1.

David Lawson

Dropcashonseventeen

David Lawson took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 18.635 in Derby Round 1.

Mackenzie Maas

Mr Streakin Ta Fame

Mackenzie Maas took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 18.671 in Derby Round 1.

Chandler Soojian

Betsy Buckfever

Chandler Soojian took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 18.675 in Derby Round 1.

Kylie Parcell

AOK French Kiss

Kylie Parcell took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 18.748 in Derby Round 1.

Kate Mckemy

StreakinMadeMeFamous

Kate Mckemy took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 18.805 in Derby Round 1.

Kisha Justice

BS Flitspack

Kisha Justice took 16th place in 2D with a Time of 19.009 in Derby Round 1.

Julie Martin

Father Vito

Julie Martin took 17th place in 2D with a Time of 19.100 in Derby Round 1.

Kellie Romine

JC Shoot Me Twister

Kellie Romine took 18th place in 2D with a Time of 19.353 in Derby Round 1.

Emily Jones

Miss Trinity to You

Emily Jones took 19th place in 2D with a Time of 19.469 in Derby Round 1.

Sydney Najduch

One Smart Investor

Sydney Najduch took 20th place in 2D with a Time of 20.006 in Derby Round 1.

Annie Hood

Streakin Roanie

Annie Hood took 21st place in 2D with a Time of 20.068 in Derby Round 1.

April Hudson

French Mi Way

April Hudson took 22nd place in 2D with a Time of 20.175 in Derby Round 1.

Lindsey Stornetta

A Dare Spark

Lindsey Stornetta took 23rd place in 2D with a Time of 20.448 in Derby Round 1.

Samantha Holguin

Poco Doc Diamond B (Dallas)

Samantha Holguin took 24th place in 2D with a Time of 20.529 in Derby Round 1.