WCBRA 2019 Finals

Kristin Weaver Brown

TheDarkSideOfTheMoon

Kristin Weaver Brown took 1st place in 1D with a Time of 17.228 in Futurity Round 3 winning $154.00.

Denise Munson

CEO Cassanova

Denise Munson took 2nd place in 1D with a Time of 17.551 in Futurity Round 3 winning $116.00.

Kelsey Hayden

Kiss Me Rosita

Kelsey Hayden took 3rd place in 1D with a Time of 17.678 in Futurity Round 3 winning $77.00.

Katie Pascoe

Scarletts Royal Star

Katie Pascoe took 4th place in 1D with a Time of 17.737 in Futurity Round 3 winning $39.00.

Rachel Magdaleno

Sparks Ta Fire

Rachel Magdaleno took 5th place in 1D with a Time of 17.800 in Futurity Round 3.

Lacey Lockard

Shine Proudly

Lacey Lockard took 6th place in 1D with a Time of 17.880 in Futurity Round 3.

Jessica Alosi

JMR Betsum Sparksfly

Jessica Alosi took 7th place in 1D with a Time of 17.897 in Futurity Round 3.

Ashley Nelson

Stevie Rae Magnum

Ashley Nelson took 8th place in 1D with a Time of 17.956 in Futurity Round 3.

Kit Thompson

I'll Toast to That

Kit Thompson took 9th place in 1D with a Time of 17.964 in Futurity Round 3.

Holly Smith

Good Ole George

Holly Smith took 10th place in 1D with a Time of 17.971 in Futurity Round 3.

Syd Wheeler

Double Oh Sevin

Syd Wheeler took 11th place in 1D with a Time of 17.984 in Futurity Round 3.

Angie Hardin

MercedesScoot "Voodoo"

Angie Hardin took 1st place in 2D with a Time of 18.266 in Futurity Round 3 winning $103.00.

Alyssa Ferguson

Checking Starlite

Alyssa Ferguson took 2nd place in 2D with a Time of 18.362 in Futurity Round 3 winning $77.00.

Sharra Deniz

Rox in my Firewater

Sharra Deniz took 3rd place in 2D with a Time of 18.472 in Futurity Round 3 winning $51.00.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Bar B Cowtown Boogie

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 4th place in 2D with a Time of 18.497 in Futurity Round 3 winning $26.00.

Noel Cosca

Wood Buzz For Cash

Noel Cosca took 5th place in 2D with a Time of 18.568 in Futurity Round 3.

Tammy Lowe Yoast

Kissannasweetorphan

Tammy Lowe Yoast took 6th place in 2D with a Time of 18.604 in Futurity Round 3.

Shelley Holman

First Choice

Shelley Holman took 7th place in 2D with a Time of 18.823 in Futurity Round 3.

Cathey Vallerga

KC Ima Sparkin

Cathey Vallerga took 8th place in 2D with a Time of 18.845 in Futurity Round 3.

Casey Mathis

VS Ikes Levi Lad

Casey Mathis took 9th place in 2D with a Time of 18.883 in Futurity Round 3.

Christy Ward

Firenallcylinders

Christy Ward took 10th place in 2D with a Time of 18.978 in Futurity Round 3.

Cathy Cooper

A Streak of Stoli

Cathy Cooper took 11th place in 2D with a Time of 19.122 in Futurity Round 3.

Kate Villeggiante

Streak n Goodbye

Kate Villeggiante took 12th place in 2D with a Time of 19.249 in Futurity Round 3.

Allie Howard

Parr For The Course

Allie Howard took 13th place in 2D with a Time of 19.401 in Futurity Round 3.

Ariane Kuhnert

AOK Ziggy Stardust

Ariane Kuhnert took 14th place in 2D with a Time of 19.450 in Futurity Round 3.

Shelley Boyle

Rooster Irish Whiskey

Shelley Boyle took 15th place in 2D with a Time of 19.949 in Futurity Round 3.